Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
III Torneo Sub 2200
Round 5
III Torneo Sub 2200
Lugo, from
2017-06-17
to
2017-06-18
Chief Arbiter:
Walter Lopez Rodriguez (2251965)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5 -
2017-06-17
- 19:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
5
3.5
1769
ESP
1-0
Castro Quijano, Eduardo
11
4.0
1650
ESP
2
Lopez Otero, Brais
30
3.0
1293
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Sabariz, Carlos
6
3.5
1755
ESP
3
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel Angel
3
3.0
1968
ESP
1-0
Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro
1
3.0
2080
ESP
4
Vilarino Freire, Manuel
33
3.0
1254
ESP
0-1
Perez Carballo, David
2
3.0
2040
ESP
5
Seijas Otero, Ana Belen
41
3.0
1107
ESP
0-1
Lopez Varela, Pablo
8
3.0
1724
ESP
6
Represas Gomez, Lucas
29
3.0
1298
ESP
0-1
Munoz Vidal, Manuel
7
2.5
1730
ESP
7
Casero Fernandez, Miguel
9
2.5
1681
ESP
½-½
Cabanas Lopez, Eduardo
45
2.5
1006
ESP
8
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
21
2.5
1379
ESP
0-1
Gestido Martinez, Jose Carlos
12
2.5
1639
ESP
9
Fernandez Mujin, Adrian
27
2.5
1309
ESP
0-1
Vergara Anton, Diego
13
2.5
1628
ESP
10
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
32
2.5
1279
ESP
1-0
Carballido Bouzas, Adan
16
2.5
1577
ESP
11
Del Rio Rey, Julian
10
2.0
1669
ESP
1-0
Santana Da Silva, Aman
38
2.0
1167
ESP
12
Peteira Cabana, Juan
31
2.0
1280
ESP
½-½
Alvarez Garcia, Hector
15
2.0
1599
ESP
13
Vilarino Lorenzo, Anton
40
2.0
1130
ESP
0-1
Martinez Perez, Daniel
22
2.0
1378
ESP
14
Vergara Anton, Irene
35
2.0
1196
ESP
1-0
Freire Castro, Sergio
26
2.0
1333
ESP
15
Vilarino Lorenzo, Uxio
42
2.0
1107
ESP
0-1
Corredoira Alvarez, Nicolas
28
2.0
1305
ESP
16
Freire Boudon, Carlos
20
1.5
1418
ESP
1-0
Dieguez Novoa, Pura
39
2.0
1137
ESP
17
Tome Veira, Pedro
14
1.5
1608
ESP
0-1
Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian
43
1.5
1088
ESP
18
Lopez Diaz, Pablo
46
1.5
1003
ESP
0-1
Urdiales Bermejo, Abel
18
1.5
1560
ESP
19
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
23
1.5
1376
ESP
1-0
Penin Garcia, Maria
54
1.5
0
ESP
20
Valin Carreira, Fernando
25
1.5
1349
ESP
1-0
Mon Real, Hugo
36
1.0
1175
ESP
21
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
37
1.0
1169
ESP
1-0
Lopez Diaz, Carlos
52
1.0
0
ESP
22
Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin
44
1.0
1041
ESP
1-0
Corredoira Alvarez, Martin
51
1.0
0
ESP
23
Vizcaino Vazquez, Anton
57
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Castro Exposito,Sergio
50
0.5
0
ESP
24
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
55
0.5
0
ESP
1-0
Vega Varela, Marcos
56
0.0
0
ESP
25
Arango Fernandez, Alfonso
4
0.0
1877
ESP
0
26
Busto Fernandez, Jesus Francisco
17
1.0
1570
ESP
=
27
Fernandez Pombo, Carlos
19
0.0
1430
ESP
0
28
Fernandez Lopez, Pedro
24
2.0
1367
ESP
=
29
Peteira Mosteirin, Pablo
34
1.0
1222
ESP
0
30
Alfonso Grandas, Marcos
47
2.0
0
ESP
=
31
Alfonso Grandas, Miguel
48
2.0
0
ESP
=
32
Alfonso Plaza, Luis Manuel
49
2.0
0
ESP
=
33
Mon Chao, Jose
53
2.0
0
ESP
=