Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - sub8
Round 5
Tournament selection
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - sub8
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - sub10
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - SUB12
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain -CAT ESPECIAL
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - sub8
Ansoain, from
2018-11-17
to
2018-11-17
Chief Arbiter:
Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz
Deputy Arbiters: Huerga Leache, Mikel
Rate of play:
15 minutes finish
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
1
4.0
1172
ESP
1-0
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
4
4.0
0
ESP
2
Anton Pazon, Ander
3
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gomez Royo, Mateo
19
3.0
0
ESP
3
Igal, Ignacio
23
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
7
3.0
0
ESP
4
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge
33
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Castro, Mateo
12
3.0
0
ESP
5
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
13
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Nieto Larrea, Asier
30
3.0
0
ESP
6
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
36
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Collantes, German
18
3.0
0
ESP
7
Guibert Camaño, Asier
21
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
6
2.0
0
ESP
8
Mateo Echegoyen, Sadyan
26
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Abrego, Pablo
2
2.0
0
ESP
9
Antonanzas de la Merced, Saul
5
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
34
2.0
0
ESP
10
Grande, Alvaro
20
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Dominguez Rodriguez-Mejia, Ubay
14
2.0
0
ESP
11
Esparza Toni, Angel
15
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Iturralde Garces, Unax
24
2.0
0
ESP
12
Mombiela Aranguren, Adrian
29
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Etayo Delgado, Asier
16
2.0
0
ESP
13
Brunton Munoz, Nathan
9
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Galetx Urzainki, Asier
17
1.5
0
ESP
14
Torres Vicente, Inaki
35
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Atipova Hadzhieva, Sofya
8
1.0
0
ESP
15
Canle Ruiz, Oier
11
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Miguel Santesteban, Inaki
27
1.0
0
ESP
16
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier
25
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Miranda Bretos, Pablo
28
1.0
0
ESP
17
Salaberri Tamayo, Eneka
31
0.5
0
ESP
0-1
Villafane Toldo, Carlos
37
1.0
0
ESP
18
Solano Minaya, Darien Osiel
32
0.5
0
ESP
0-1
Guindo Jimenez, Mikel
22
0.0
0
ESP
19
Burriel, Raul
10
2.0
0
ESP
0