Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - sub8
Round 6
Tournament selection
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - sub8
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - sub10
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - SUB12
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain -CAT ESPECIAL
IV Escolar Ajedrez Ansoain - sub8
Ansoain, from
2018-11-17
to
2018-11-17
Chief Arbiter:
Idiazabal Troyas, Aritz
Deputy Arbiters: Huerga Leache, Mikel
Rate of play:
15 minutes finish
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Dieguez Mocoroa, Victor
13
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Iribas Garayoa, Miguel
1
5.0
1172
ESP
2
Antonanzas Fernandez, Mario
4
4.0
0
ESP
1-0
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
36
4.0
0
ESP
3
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
7
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Suescun Ocariz, Jorge
33
4.0
0
ESP
4
Gomez Royo, Mateo
19
4.0
0
ESP
1-0
Esparza Toni, Angel
15
3.0
0
ESP
5
Nieto Larrea, Asier
30
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Anton Pazon, Ander
3
3.0
0
ESP
6
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
6
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Mateo Echegoyen, Sadyan
26
3.0
0
ESP
7
Castro, Mateo
12
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Igal, Ignacio
23
3.0
0
ESP
8
Dominguez Rodriguez-Mejia, Ubay
14
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Tafall Villanueva, Gorka
34
3.0
0
ESP
9
Garcia Collantes, German
18
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Mombiela Aranguren, Adrian
29
3.0
0
ESP
10
Galetx Urzainki, Asier
17
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Abrego, Pablo
2
2.0
0
ESP
11
Etayo Delgado, Asier
16
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Guibert Camaño, Asier
21
2.5
0
ESP
12
Villafane Toldo, Carlos
37
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Antonanzas de la Merced, Saul
5
2.0
0
ESP
13
Atipova Hadzhieva, Sofya
8
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Canle Ruiz, Oier
11
2.0
0
ESP
14
Iturralde Garces, Unax
24
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Grande, Alvaro
20
2.0
0
ESP
15
Miranda Bretos, Pablo
28
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Torres Vicente, Inaki
35
1.0
0
ESP
16
Guindo Jimenez, Mikel
22
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Brunton Munoz, Nathan
9
1.0
0
ESP
17
Miguel Santesteban, Inaki
27
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Maestu Belzunce, Xabier
25
1.0
0
ESP
18
Salaberri Tamayo, Eneka
31
0.5
0
ESP
+--
Solano Minaya, Darien Osiel
32
0.5
0
ESP
19
Burriel, Raul
10
2.0
0
ESP
0