IV IRT Internacional Sub-2200 De Silla

Silla, from 2017-06-16 to 2017-06-18

Chief Arbiter: Néstor Echeverria (FA) Deputy Arbiters: Jose Antonio Garcia Domingo (AA)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Adell Corts, Francisco ESP 2176 2164 1972 2207494 1141 Benimodo
2 Perdiguero Duenas, Jose ESP 2170 2086 1965 2216760 11342 Paterna
3 Valera Raga, Jesus VEN 2127 2070 1992 3901785 21180 C.A. Silla
4 FM Carbonell Bofill, Carlos Eloy ESP 2125 2110 1964 2203391 128 Gambito
5 Sendra Tormo, Juan ESP 2086 2089 1998 32049072 27105 Fomento Gandia
6 Megias Chafer, Alejandro ESP 2071 2058 1982 2220717 12699 Club Escacs Xativa
7 Hernandez Lopez, Alberto ESP 2021 2006 1961 24575208 31722 Benimaclet
8 Penades Ordaz, Victor ESP 2015 1997 1979 2218712 11712 Dama Roja
9 Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar ESP 2011 1994 1957 2224356 12696 Quart
10 Molano Lafuente, Ismael ESP 2005 1952 1987 2285002 16017 Montornes del Valles
11 Martinez Hernandez, Javier ESP 1973 1965 1960 2282127 11471 Castell Riba-roja
12 Folch Zaragoza, Jose ESP 1946 1944 1962 2262541 3725 C.A. Silla
13 Carbonell Sancho, Marc ESP 1921 1912 2004 32029969 27898 C.A. Silla
14 WFM Galvan Cipriani, Viviana ESP 1892 2008 2004 32041144 27843 Benimaclet
15 Castillo Pla, Emilio ESP 1857 1847 1967 2258439 14270 Xeraco
16 Rocher Cubedo, Jose ESP 0 1848 1960 54542308 11839 C.A. Silla
17 Gerona Maura, Jesus ESP 1805 1792 1963 2271303 3809 Alzira
18 Esteban Hernandez, Eusebio ESP 1797 1812 1986 22275754 16272 Mislata
19 Arraez Lopez, Alfonso ESP 1795 1772 1989 2248905 20015 C.A. Silla
20 Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente ESP 1752 1754 1980 2293757 20135 Club Escacs Xativa
21 Garcia Lopez, Enrique ESP 1700 1709 1970 2214636 21233 Paterna
22 Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni ESP 1678 1681 2004 24528277 29821 Xabia
23 Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo ESP 1669 1662 2004 24510297 28861 Basilio
24 Lluch Ventura, Enrique ESP 1659 1650 1995 22294040 26379 Club La Primitiva
25 Garcia Molina, Jose ESP 1657 1646 2005 32030592 28079 C.A. Silla
26 Vila Tormo, Eduardo ESP 1631 1657 1973 32063989 27123 Fomento Gandia
27 Bosch Jorda, Ricard ESP 1611 1599 2004 24541001 29878 Basilio
28 Robles Asuncion, German ESP 1609 1646 1978 22240969 11835 Mislata
29 Bosch Grau, Joaquim ESP 1607 1677 1965 24545201 3560 Basilio
30 Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim ESP 1595 1584 2007 24538671 30190 C.A. Silla
31 Gutierrez Marco, Dario ESP 1558 1571 2003 24529125 30683 Basilio
32 Follana Albelda, Lucia ESP 1445 1442 2005 24516937 29759 Mislata
33 Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael ESP 1147 1087 1959 24510351 32951 Benimaclet
34 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique ESP 1112 1095 1965 32030371 27623 Mutxamel