Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “VILLA DE MONDA"
Round 4
IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “VILLA DE MONDA"
MONDA, from
2022-07-16
to
2022-07-16
Official website
ajedrezmalaga@gmail.com
Chief Arbiter:
AI FRANCISCO JESUS PAREJA LOPEZ(2224690)
Deputy Arbiters: JAVIER DE LA PLATA
Rate of play:
8 minutes + 3 seconds per move
Live games
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 4 -
2022-07-16
- 11:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Lopez Gajete, Antonio
6
3.0
1735
ESP
0-1
Marquinez Capillas, Francisco Jose
1
3.0
2208
ESP
2
Gomez Aguirre, Juan Alberto
2
3.0
2169
ESP
1-0
Romero Soler, Saul
8
3.0
1648
ESP
3
Garcia Balderas, Francisco Jose
10
3.0
1609
ESP
0-1
Ledesma Claros, Daniel
3
3.0
2073
ESP
4
Reque Garcia, Alberto
18
3.0
1246
ESP
0-1
Colloridi, Dominic
5
3.0
1794
ESP
5
Navarta Carvajal, Francisco
24
2.0
1076
ESP
0-1
FM Jaime Montalvan, Luis Felipe
4
2.0
1968
ESP
6
Fernandez Cruz, Danilo
23
2.0
1081
ESP
½-½
Jimenez Bandera, Miguel
7
2.0
1697
ESP
7
Molina Garcia, Julio Cesar
26
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gomez Salva, Roberto
9
2.0
1617
ESP
8
Carmona Ripoll, Luis
28
2.0
0
ESP
½-½
Colomer de Luque, Francisco
11
2.0
1567
ESP
9
Colloridi, Catalina
12
2.0
1515
ESP
1-0
Chaves Lopez, Mario
25
2.0
1064
ESP
10
Garcia Pulichino, Kevin
32
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Pommier, Laurent
13
2.0
1426
FRA
11
Otero Porcel, Yago
14
2.0
1336
ESP
0-1
Medina Pimentel, Venancio
27
2.0
0
ESP
12
Gaitan Galstyan, Narek
16
2.0
1309
ESP
1-0
Garcia Martinez, Diego
29
2.0
0
ESP
13
Mora Ortega, David
34
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ortiz Valero, Salvador
17
2.0
1246
ESP
14
Mora Jimenez, Francisco
39
2.0
0
ESP
½-½
Reque Garcia, Marcos
19
2.0
1203
ESP
15
Pabon Hermann, David
20
2.0
1191
ESP
0-1
Aviles Jurado, Alfonso
33
2.0
0
ESP
16
Molina Hurtado, Juan Antonio
57
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Macias Arquillo, Jose
21
2.0
1100
ESP
17
Alarcon Gonzalez, Mario
22
2.0
1094
ESP
1-0
Santos Sanchez, Hugo
38
2.0
0
ESP
18
Rojas De La Rubia, Antonio
61
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Perez Bandera, Juan Diego
31
1.5
0
ESP
19
Perez Fernandez, Alvaro
59
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Aguera Jimenez, Juan
30
1.0
0
ESP
20
Perez Gil, Pedro
35
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Fontiveros Rosas, Nuria
52
1.0
0
ESP
21
Fontiveros Rosas, Nicolas
51
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Santos Guzman, Francisco Javier
36
1.0
0
ESP
22
Chen Jin, Alex
37
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Jimenez Lopez, Carmen
56
1.0
0
ESP
23
Gamez Jimenez, Juan Francisco
53
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Carmona Lebedeva, Marco Aurelio
40
1.0
0
ESP
24
Pabon Hermann, Anna
41
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Ordoñez Luna, Alvaro
58
1.0
0
ESP
25
Aguera Salas, Juan Jose
43
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Valenzuela Arguello, Nicolas
66
1.0
0
ESP
26
Torres Trujillo, Juan Miguel
63
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Aguilar Solis, Fco. Javier
45
1.0
0
ESP
27
Torres Trujillo, Samuel
64
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Barrio Cunado, Alberto
46
1.0
0
ESP
28
Barrio Fernandez, Alvaro
47
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Viscarra Marca, Itzel Camila
69
1.0
0
ESP
29
Turner Cordero, Michael
65
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Casltyan Manukyan, Anush
48
1.0
0
ESP
30
Dominguez Hlebovich, Martin
49
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Plaza Rosero, Samuel
70
1.0
0
ESP
31
Vera Pena, Alvaro
67
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Otero Porcel, Marcos
15
0.5
1336
ESP
32
Gonzalez Ruiz, Manuel Sebastian
55
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Aguera Escribano, Juan Jose
42
0.0
0
ESP
33
Perez Mariscal, Francisco David
60
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Aguilar Rodriguez, Angel
44
0.0
0
ESP
34
Santos Sanchez, Javier
62
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Martin, Maria Remedios
50
0.0
0
ESP
35
Viscarra Marca, Alejandro
68
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez Fernandez, Francisco
54
0.0
0
ESP