IV Torneo de Nadal Xadrez Mos Sub-2200

Mos, from 2018-01-13 to 2018-01-14
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: FA Evaristo Rodríguez López
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 6

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. DirE Buc1 BucT Mwns APRO FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 WFM f Represa Perez, Mireya ESP 6.0 0.0 20.0 23.0 6 1608.2 2050 2065 Laroca
2 5 m Bringas Gomez, Artai ESP 5.0 0.0 20.5 24.0 4 1618.2 1823 1816 Laroca
3 17 m Alvarez Pampillon, Antonio ESP 5.0 0.0 19.0 21.5 4 1491.0 1465 1433 Xadrez Mos
4 4 m Dapia Silva, Miguel Angel ESP 5.0 0.0 18.0 20.5 4 1391.8 1845 1809 Xadrez Mos
5 3 m De Leon Justo, Alejandro ESP 4.5 0.0 22.5 25.5 4 1692.2 1949 1923 Xadrez Ourense
6 2 m Fernandez Lopez, Ruben ESP 4.5 0.0 22.5 24.0 4 1628.8 1951 2031 Univeridade Vigo-EXP
7 14 m Escobero Cela, Pablo ESP 4.5 0.0 17.0 19.5 3 1423.2 1506 1480 Ramiro Sabell
8 13 m Garcia Amor, Isidoro ESP 4.5 0.0 17.0 19.5 3 1375.5 1550 1490 Grupo Bazán
9 18 m Castro Alonso, Antonio ESP 4.5 0.0 16.5 19.0 4 1308.6 1459 0 Albatros
10 30 m Perez Sousa, Xabier ESP 4.5 0.0 16.5 19.0 4 1302.2 1337 1314 Xadrez Mos
11 7 m Duarte Blanco, Christian ESP 4.0 0.0 22.0 24.5 3 1719.6 1687 1661 CD Portas
12 29 m Otero Seijo, Javier ESP 4.0 0.0 20.0 20.5 3 1266.6 1340 1302 Xadrez Mos
13 11 m Morales Rejas, Oscar ESP 4.0 0.0 19.5 22.5 4 1469.8 1611 1568 Xadrez Bueu
14 15 m Sousa, Gil Oliva Teles POR 4.0 0.0 19.5 21.5 3 1396.0 1499 0 EX Porto
15 8 m Vilaplana Baz, German ESP 4.0 0.0 18.5 21.5 4 1470.3 1658 1609 Albatros
16 24 m Represas Gomez, Lucas ESP 4.0 0.0 18.5 21.0 4 1492.5 1376 1361 Lucena
17 10 m Gonzalez Gandara, David ESP 4.0 0.0 17.0 19.5 3 1364.3 1620 1584 Xadrez Ourense
18 36 m Bastos Gonzalez, Gonzalo ESP 4.0 0.0 15.5 17.0 3 1191.3 1287 0 Xadrez Mos
19 35 f Suarez Gomez, Paula ESP 4.0 0.0 15.0 16.5 3 1224.8 1290 1201 CX Fontecarmoa
20 31 f Soares, Sara Joana De Moura Pe POR 3.5 0.0 20.5 23.5 2 1425.3 1329 0 EX Porto
21 20 m Rey Chimera, Luca ESP 3.5 0.0 19.5 21.5 3 1381.6 1431 1423 CX Fontecarmoa
22 12 m Rey Aguino, Antonio Javier ESP 3.5 0.0 18.5 20.5 3 1346.0 1589 1604 CX Fontecarmoa
23 40 m Ramirez Senlle, Hugo ESP 3.5 0.0 18.5 19.0 3 1219.2 1249 1302 Xadrez Mos
24 48 m Martinez Crespo, Carlos ESP 3.5 0.0 18.0 20.5 3 1277.3 1123 1084 Xadrez Mos
25 28 m Gonzalez Fernandez, Pedro I ESP 3.5 0.0 18.0 20.0 3 1366.2 1348 1311 Xadrez Mos
26 22 m Carneiro Penedo, Jorge ESP 3.5 0.0 17.0 19.5 2 1359.0 1386 1361 Laroca
27 26 m Garcia Alonso, Fernando ESP 3.5 0.0 17.0 19.0 3 1318.2 1368 1317 Xadrez Mos
28 27 f Gomez Cid, Graciela ESP 3.5 0.0 17.0 19.0 2 1408.0 1363 1695 Xadrez Ourense
29 16 m Garcia Ramil, Manuel ESP 3.5 0.0 16.5 19.0 2 1372.2 1494 1463 Xadrez Mos
30 47 f Gallardo Garcia, Sabela ESP 3.5 0.0 16.0 18.0 3 1255.8 1163 1129 Xadrez Mos
31 45 m Garcia Diaz, Mariano ESP 3.5 0.0 16.0 18.0 2 1346.3 1188 1157 Xadrez Mos
32 33 m Gonzalez Romero, Gabriel ESP 3.5 0.0 15.5 17.5 3 1288.2 1317 1272 Xadrez Mos
33 32 m Otero Otero, Francisco ESP 3.5 0.0 15.0 16.0 3 1157.6 1326 1275 Vila de Bouzas
34 73 m Morales Fernandez, Manuel ESP 3.5 0.0 13.5 15.0 3 1180.2 0 0 Xadrez Bueu
35 43 m Bahamonde Trujillo, Juan ESP 3.0 0.0 19.0 21.5 2 1485.2 1227 1217 Univeridade Vigo-EXP
36 6 m Alvarez Fernandez, Jesus ESP 3.0 0.0 18.0 21.0 2 1455.0 1700 1574 Xadrez Mos
37 34 m Castro Gandara, David ESP 3.0 0.0 18.0 20.0 3 1362.0 1314 1280 Xadrez Mos
38 19 m Sousa, David Oliva Teles POR 3.0 0.0 18.0 18.5 3 1274.0 1433 0 EX Porto
39 51 f Ramirez Senlle, Carla ESP 3.0 0.0 17.5 19.0 3 1345.6 1087 1049 Xadrez Mos
40 59 m Cuna Moreira, Joaquin ESP 3.0 0.0 17.0 18.5 3 1219.7 0 0 Xadrez Mos
41 83 m Rodriguez Vieito, Alexandre ESP 3.0 0.0 17.0 18.5 3 1171.0 0 0 Xadrez Mos
42 56 m Alonso Moyano, Miguel ESP 3.0 0.0 16.5 17.5 2 1175.7 0 0 Vila de Bouzas
43 39 f Fernandez Carneiro, Ana ESP 3.0 0.0 15.5 16.0 3 1176.0 1260 1227 Laroca
44 21 m Caudet Soto, Javier ESP 3.0 0.0 14.5 16.5 2 1232.4 1393 1369 Lucena
45 41 m Alvarez Pampillon, David ESP 3.0 0.0 14.5 16.0 2 1171.0 1247 1195 Xadrez Mos
46 42 m Leal Figueiras, Pablo ESP 3.0 0.0 14.5 15.0 3 1087.5 1230 1197 CD Portas
47 80 m Rodriguez Diaz, David ESP 3.0 0.0 13.0 15.0 3 1096.8 0 0 Lucena
48 9 m Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David ESP 2.5 0.0 20.5 23.0 2 0.0 1627 1601 CD Portas
49 23 m Lomba Baz, Antonio Jesus ESP 2.5 0.0 17.5 19.5 2 1335.0 1379 1339 Albatros
50 37 m Lima, Diogo Nunes POR 2.5 0.0 17.5 19.5 2 1323.2 1270 0 EX Porto
51 84 m Roig Marino, Ignacio ESP 2.5 0.0 16.0 18.5 2 1259.2 0 0 Xadrez Lalín
52 53 m Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver ESP 2.5 0.0 16.0 18.5 1 1215.2 1062 1005 EXP
53 52 m Fernandez Mejuto, Jesus ESP 2.5 0.0 16.0 18.0 1 1199.6 1064 1034 Xadrez Mos
54 46 m Gallardo Mosquera, Andres ESP 2.5 0.0 16.0 16.5 2 1192.5 1181 0 Xadrez Mos
55 50 m Herrera Saavedra, Andre ESP 2.5 0.0 15.5 17.0 2 1186.4 1098 1085 Ramiro Sabell
56 54 m Fernandez Sanjuan, Oscar ESP 2.5 0.0 15.0 17.5 2 1207.3 1041 0 Xadrez Mos
57 66 m Gallardo Garcia, Carmen ESP 2.5 0.0 15.0 15.5 2 1067.3 0 0 Xadrez Mos
58 55 m Fernandez Lopez, Ricardo ESP 2.5 0.0 14.0 15.5 1 1207.3 1018 0 Laroca
59 72 m Montero Faro, Tiago ESP 2.5 0.0 13.5 14.5 2 1091.7 0 0 Xadrez Ponteareas
60 65 m Ferreira Otero, Aaron ESP 2.5 0.0 13.0 14.5 2 1068.8 0 0 Albatros
61 57 m Bastos Gonzalez, Mario ESP 2.0 0.0 15.0 16.5 2 1175.8 0 0 Xadrez Mos
62 62 m Del Valle Crespo, Javier ESP 2.0 0.0 15.0 16.5 2 1173.5 0 0 Xadrez Mos
63 38 f Toucedo Morgadas, Paula ESP 2.0 0.0 14.5 15.0 2 1080.0 1263 1231 Xadrez Mos
64 78 m Rocha Acuna, David ESP 2.0 0.0 14.0 16.5 1 1154.2 0 0 EXP
65 63 m Diaz Chub, Miguel ESP 2.0 0.0 13.5 15.0 2 1131.2 0 0 Lucena
66 70 m Lima Gonzalez, Diego ESP 2.0 0.0 13.5 14.0 2 1040.0 0 0 Albatros
67 75 m Perez Estevez, Sergio ESP 2.0 0.0 13.0 14.5 2 1125.2 0 0 Xadrez Mos
68 64 m Fernandez Vila, Lucas ESP 2.0 0.0 13.0 13.5 1 1054.4 0 0 Xadrez Mos
69 68 f Godoy Bouzon, Salma ESP 2.0 0.0 12.5 13.0 2 972.2 0 0 Xadrez Mos
70 81 f Rodriguez Velasco, Alicia ESP 2.0 0.0 11.5 12.0 1 964.4 0 0 Xadrez Mos
71 77 m Rios Perez, Fiz ESP 2.0 0.0 10.5 11.0 1 956.2 0 0 CD Portas
72 44 f Costas Senlle, Noa ESP 1.5 0.0 15.5 17.5 1 1231.5 1201 1186 Xadrez Mos
73 76 m Quintas Perez, Lois ESP 1.5 0.0 14.0 14.5 1 1101.0 0 0 Xadrez Mos
74 79 f Rocha Gonzalez, Gisele ESP 1.0 0.0 15.0 17.0 0 0.0 0 0 EXP
75 85 f Vieito Perez, Lucia ESP 1.0 0.0 13.5 14.0 1 1046.6 0 0 Xadrez Mos
76 82 m Rodriguez Velasco, Martin ESP 1.0 0.0 12.5 14.5 0 1139.0 0 0 Xadrez Mos
77 67 f Garcia Bargo, Maria Dolores ESP 1.0 0.0 12.5 14.0 0 1042.8 0 0 Xadrez Mos
78 74 f Moreira Pantaleon, Monica ESP 1.0 0.0 12.5 13.0 0 1060.8 0 0 Xadrez Mos
79 71 m Marcos Lemos, Crespo ESP 0.5 0.0 12.0 13.0 0 1036.3 0 0 Xadrez Ponteareas
80 25 m Benhacine,Massinissa ALG 0.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 0 0.0 1376 0 Pionniers Soummam
81 49 m Blandon Pao, Roberto ESP 0.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 0 0.0 1120 1141 Xigrás
82 58 m Benkhaled,Aghilas ALG 0.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 0 0.0 0 0 Pionniers Soummam
83 60 m Dahmani, Alim ALG 0.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 0 0.0 0 0 Pionniers Soummam
84 61 f Dahmani, Ayamaylina ALG 0.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 0 0.0 0 0 Pionniers Soummam
85 69 m Gougam, Youba ALG 0.0 0.0 12.5 13.5 0 0.0 0 0 Pionniers Soummam