Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
IX Open de Ajedrez Blitz Club Jaque Mate
Round 9
IX Open de Ajedrez Blitz Club Jaque Mate
Boadilla del Monte, from
2020-01-11
to
2020-01-11
Chief Arbiter:
Fernando Arauz Alonso
Deputy Arbiters: Luis Mansilla Tolosa
Rate of play:
3' + 2''
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 9 -
2020-01-11
- 21:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
CM Garcia Dorado, Alberto
1
8.0
2138
ESP
½-½
Blanco Diez, David
5
6.0
1834
ESP
2
Tenorio Garcia, Joel
10
6.0
1674
ESP
0-1
Lopez Mijail, Nicolas
6
7.0
1829
ESP
3
Serrano Ruiz, Lope
23
6.0
1425
ESP
0-1
Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro
35
5.5
1247
ESP
4
Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano
20
5.5
1533
ESP
0-1
Gomez Ferrer, Jesus
2
5.0
2058
ESP
5
Gil Furelos, Diego
22
5.0
1434
ESP
0-1
Pavon Mestras, Luis
9
5.0
1736
ESP
6
Garrido Morillas, Antonio
19
5.0
1536
ESP
0-1
Torres Rebolledo, Victor
12
5.0
1609
ESP
7
Fernandez Estremera, Fernando
13
5.0
1608
ESP
1-0
Martinez Garcia, Ruben
24
5.0
1415
ESP
8
Cuadrado Carmona, Javier
29
5.0
1299
ESP
1-0
Rey Martinez, Jaime
15
5.0
1580
ESP
9
Lazaro Ascutia, Miguel
16
4.5
1560
ESP
1-0
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
40
5.0
1114
ESP
10
Ruiz Rescalvo, Jose
3
4.5
1937
ESP
1-0
Haering Hijon, Javier
8
4.5
1780
ESP
11
Figueroa Galup, Cristobal Andres
27
4.5
1365
ESP
1-0
Sanz Menendez, Juan Carlos
4
4.0
1849
ESP
12
Berrocal Exposito, Fernando
7
4.0
1811
ESP
0-1
Vioque Gonzalez, Nicolas
33
4.0
1276
ESP
13
Torres Rebolledo, Marcos
39
4.0
1118
ESP
0-1
Campomanes Rodriguez, Javier
11
4.0
1648
ESP
14
Marin Antunez, Jose Luis
37
4.0
1154
ESP
0-1
Lopez Diaz, Enrique
14
4.0
1583
ESP
15
Hidalgo Garcia, Andres I
32
4.0
1283
ESP
½-½
Garcia Prada, Guillermo
18
4.0
1536
ESP
16
Garcia Prada, Alejandro
21
4.0
1526
ESP
1-0
Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon
26
4.0
1366
ESP
17
Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo
17
3.5
1544
ESP
0-1
Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II
31
3.5
1286
ESP
18
Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus
42
3.5
1083
ESP
0-1
Serrano Ruiz, Miguel
36
3.5
1244
ESP
19
Morales Clares, Aaron
47
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Roquero Redondo, Miguel
25
3.0
1378
ESP
20
Serrano Ruiz, Berta
50
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro
38
3.0
1127
ESP
21
Urias Alonso, Fernando
51
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ibanez Valentin, Gabriel
41
3.0
1084
ESP
22
Garcia-Quismondo Arellano, Ana
44
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Morata Rodriguez, Yago
48
3.0
0
ESP
23
Lopez Escrihuela, Ramon
30
2.5
1295
ESP
1-0
Sebastian Davila, Juan Arturo
49
2.0
0
ESP
24
Garcia-Quismondo Bautista, Antonio
46
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia-Quismondo Arellano, Paula
45
2.5
0
ESP
25
Martinez Garcia, Jorge
34
2.0
1259
ESP
1-0
Cuadrado Carmona, Clara
43
1.0
0
ESP
26
Plaza Plaza, Prudencio
28
2.0
1326
ESP
0