Standings after the round 8

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT S-B Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Paton Alvarez,Ivan --- 7.0 35.5 39.5 32.50 34.0 1249 0 Cabueñes
2 5 m Puebla Ruisanchez,Manuel --- 7.0 34.5 36.0 32.00 30.0 999 0 Codema
3 18 m Alvarez Ortiz,Alejandro --- 6.0 36.5 39.0 27.00 26.0 0 0 San Felix
4 7 m Sanchez Fernandez,Paulino --- 5.5 36.0 39.0 23.25 24.5 801 0 Patronato San Jose
5 4 m Fernandez Rodriguez,Olaya --- 5.5 35.0 38.0 24.25 24.5 1133 0 Codema
6 2 m Zarza Mazorra,Miguel --- 5.0 40.0 44.0 24.50 29.0 1173 0 Codema
7 32 m Garcia Gonzalez,Martin --- 5.0 33.0 37.0 22.50 23.0 0 0 Codema
8 3 m Ronderos Garcia,David Leandro --- 5.0 32.0 34.5 19.00 25.0 1137 0 Asuncion
9 9 m Fernandez Delgado,Omar --- 5.0 32.0 33.5 16.50 24.0 768 0 Evaristo Valle
10 21 m Casasnovas Diaz,Luca --- 5.0 31.5 32.0 15.00 21.0 0 0 San Felix
11 27 m Fernandez Gonzalez,Nestor --- 5.0 31.0 33.5 18.50 19.0 0 0 San Felix
12 25 m Feito De La Rosa,Pelayo --- 5.0 30.0 30.5 15.50 20.0 0 0 Codema
13 8 m Sesma Vinck,Lucas --- 4.5 31.0 34.0 16.75 20.0 773 0 Codema
14 31 m Gao,Yihan --- 4.5 26.5 28.0 13.25 17.0 0 0 Patronato San Jose
15 43 m Sanchez Gonzalez,Pablo Jose --- 4.0 35.0 37.5 16.50 22.0 0 0 San Felix
16 41 m Piedra Llanos,Carmen --- 4.0 34.5 37.5 16.00 24.0 0 0 Martinez Blanco
17 15 m Antuña Alonso,Adrian --- 4.0 33.5 36.5 16.00 21.0 578 0 Montedeva
18 22 m Cidon Bernardo,Xurde --- 4.0 31.5 32.5 9.50 16.0 0 0 Martinez Blanco
19 42 m Salas Fernandez,Marcos --- 4.0 31.0 32.5 13.00 18.0 0 0 Los Pericones
20 36 m Moreno Barron,Guillermo Diego --- 4.0 30.0 31.0 12.00 16.0 0 0 Ateneo Obrero Villaviciosa
21 11 m Crespo Pico,Alejandra --- 4.0 29.5 32.0 15.50 18.0 701 0 San Felix
22 17 m Alonso Martinez,Sergio --- 4.0 29.0 30.0 9.50 19.0 0 0 Codema
23 20 m Artime Perez,Nicolas --- 4.0 25.0 25.5 9.00 13.0 0 0 San Felix
24 35 m Mestas Martinez,Ramon --- 3.0 31.0 34.0 10.50 17.0 0 0 San Felix
25 40 m Perez Cueva,Beltran --- 3.0 28.0 29.0 5.50 6.0 0 0 Montedeva
26 30 m Fomen,Matvey --- 3.0 26.0 27.5 8.50 10.0 0 0 Patronato San Jose
27 26 m Fernandez Gavrus,Lain --- 3.0 26.0 26.5 6.50 14.0 0 0 Cabueñes
28 37 m Ochovo Vallina,Pelayo --- 3.0 25.5 28.0 8.50 14.0 0 0 Evaristo Valle
29 12 m Sipion Amoretti,Sergio Alejandro --- 3.0 25.0 26.0 6.50 13.0 664 0 Patronato San Jose
30 19 m Amado Gonzalez,Pablo --- 3.0 23.5 24.5 6.00 12.0 0 0 Codema
31 38 m Ortiz Hernando,Xurde --- 2.5 30.0 32.5 9.75 15.0 0 0 Martinez Blanco
32 16 m Aguiar Perez,Sergio --- 2.5 24.5 25.0 4.25 12.0 0 0 Poeta Anton
33 29 m Fernandez Nonide,Diego --- 2.0 28.5 29.0 2.00 6.0 0 0 Cabueñes
34 34 f Lopez Zürcher,Pedro --- 2.0 27.5 30.5 7.00 13.0 0 0 San Felix
35 39 m Padilla Martin,Enol --- 2.0 23.0 25.0 4.50 9.0 0 0 El Llano
36 28 m Fernandez Hevia,Diego --- 2.0 21.5 22.0 1.50 4.0 0 0 San Felix
37 14 m Iglesias Garcia,Hugo --- 1.0 26.0 28.0 4.00 8.0 611 0 Montedeva
38 44 m Serrano Serrano,Maeve --- 1.0 24.5 26.0 2.50 6.0 0 0 San Felix
39 6 m Garcia Fernandez,Lucas --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 921 0 Nicanor Piñole
40 10 m Aguilar Lopez,Sebastian --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 734 0 Montedeva
41 13 m Argüelles Fernandez,Daniel --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 645 0 Noega
42 23 m Codina Perez,Pelayo --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0 0 Poeta Anton
43 24 m Feal Da Costa,Alejandro --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0 0 Cabueñes
44 33 m Lopez Mira,Mara --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0 0 Cabueñes