Standings after the round 8

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT S-B Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Scaravaglione Martin,Enzo --- 7.0 36.0 38.5 32.50 31.0 595 0 Gijon
2 11 m Diaz Martin,Mateo --- 6.5 35.5 36.0 27.00 32.0 0 0 Codema
3 12 m Diez Alonso,Saul --- 6.0 40.0 43.5 32.00 30.0 0 0 Codema
4 17 m Fernandez Gaton,Alejandro --- 6.0 37.0 41.0 28.00 27.5 0 0 Codema
5 20 m Fuente Vallina,Alvaro --- 6.0 36.0 39.0 25.50 28.0 0 0 Cabueñes
6 45 m Zarza Mazorra,Martin --- 6.0 34.0 36.0 25.00 27.0 0 0 Codema
7 9 m Casasola Sanchez-Friera,Juan --- 5.5 37.5 41.0 26.00 28.5 0 0 Begoña
8 5 m Blanco Tomas,Adrian --- 5.0 40.0 42.0 22.50 29.0 0 0 Codema
9 29 m Menendez Sanchez,Enol --- 5.0 35.0 37.0 19.50 24.0 0 0 Atalia
10 32 m Nassri Arroyo,Ismael --- 5.0 34.5 37.5 20.50 22.0 0 0 Antonio Machado
11 10 m Celorio Fernandez,Pelayo --- 5.0 30.0 32.0 17.50 21.0 0 0 San Felix
12 8 m Casasnovas Diaz,Bruno --- 5.0 28.5 30.5 15.00 19.0 0 0 San Felix
13 21 m Diaz Broadbridge,Daniel --- 5.0 28.0 31.0 18.00 20.0 0 0 Codema
14 3 m Arribas Castro,Mauro --- 5.0 28.0 30.5 15.50 19.0 0 0 Cabueñes
15 4 m Blanco Bueno,Elias --- 5.0 28.0 30.0 15.50 21.0 0 0 Codema
16 37 m Perez Serrano,David --- 4.0 37.0 38.5 16.00 23.0 0 0 Codema
17 30 m Muniz Lombao,Mateo --- 4.0 36.0 39.0 17.00 21.0 0 0 San Felix
18 44 m Yanez Cobian,Mateo --- 4.0 34.5 37.5 15.00 22.0 0 0 San Felix
19 36 m Perez Otero,Hugo --- 4.0 33.0 35.5 14.50 20.0 0 0 Codema
20 38 m Pozueco Fernandez,Pablo --- 4.0 30.0 31.5 9.50 20.0 0 0 Codema
21 22 m Garcia Calabozo,Sofia --- 4.0 28.5 31.0 14.00 17.0 0 0 Codema
22 35 m Perez Garcia,Sergio --- 4.0 28.0 30.0 10.00 15.0 0 0 Codema
23 46 m Lamadrid Perez, Erik ESP 4.0 25.0 27.0 10.50 17.0 0 0
24 43 m Valencia Salvador,Rosa Maria --- 3.5 33.0 36.0 13.25 15.5 0 0 Atalia
25 31 m Nagua Soto,Brayan Jose --- 3.5 30.0 32.0 9.75 15.5 0 0 Asturias
26 41 m Suarez Menendez,Alejandro --- 3.5 27.0 27.5 6.75 13.0 0 0 Clarin
27 14 m Fernandez Alonso,Alberto --- 3.0 30.5 34.0 11.00 19.0 0 0 Cabueñes
28 18 m Fernandez Gavrus,Gael --- 3.0 28.5 30.5 8.00 16.0 0 0 Cabueñes
29 42 m Toyos Gomez,Lucia --- 3.0 28.0 29.5 6.50 15.0 0 0 Los Pericones
30 25 m Garrido Nogueiro,Sergio --- 3.0 26.5 28.5 8.50 12.0 0 0 Codema
31 24 m Garcia Gonzalez,Alfredo --- 3.0 26.0 28.0 8.00 10.0 0 0 Cabueñes
32 40 m Suarez Garcia,Adrian --- 3.0 26.0 27.5 6.00 12.0 0 0 Atalia
33 27 m Martinez Del Rio,Lucia --- 3.0 20.5 21.0 4.00 6.0 0 0 Clarin
34 26 m Gonzalez Diaz,Oren David --- 2.5 25.5 26.0 3.75 10.0 0 0 Tremañes
35 6 m Calleja Queipo,Antonio --- 2.5 24.5 26.0 4.75 8.5 0 0 Cabueñes
36 28 m Menendez Fernandez,Carlota --- 2.0 27.5 30.0 6.00 7.0 0 0 Codema
37 23 m Garcia Garcia,Adriana --- 2.0 25.5 26.0 2.00 8.0 0 0 Codema
38 19 m Fernandez Gonzalez,Lucia --- 2.0 21.0 21.5 1.00 3.0 0 0 Los Pericones
39 15 m Fernandez Fernandez,Jorge --- 1.5 20.0 20.5 1.50 8.5 0 0 Codema
40 2 m Amor Ranon,Ignacio --- 1.0 22.5 24.5 2.50 7.0 0 0 Montedeva
41 34 m Pastur Perez,Carla --- 1.0 22.0 23.5 1.50 4.0 0 0 Codema
42 7 m Carrillo Rendueles,Juan Antonio --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0 0 Cabueñes
43 13 m Dinkov Ulloa,David --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0 0 Patronato San Jose
44 16 m Fernandez Garcia,Lucas --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0 0 Evaristo Valle
45 33 m Pastor Solagaistua,Unai --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0 0 Cabueñes
46 39 m Ramos Montano,Manuel --- 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0 0 Patronato San Jose
47 47 m Diaz Broadbridge, Daniel ESP 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.00 0.0 0 0