Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Memorial Gallego 2021
Cross table
Memorial Gallego 2021
Gijon, from
2021-11-12
to
2021-11-12
Chief Arbiter:
Gonzalez Pruneda, Arturo
Rate of play:
15 min +5s
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
Origin
1
1
CM
Perez Nunez, Saul
ESP
13
Perez Guerrero, Jose Esteban
B
1
8
Barral Rubirosa, Cristobal
W
1
6
Alvarez Perez, Adan
B
1
12
Castro Quijano, Eduardo
W
1
4
Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan
B
0
4.0
2081
0
Ensidesa
2
3
Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto
ESP
14
Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II
W
1
7
Alba Obaya, Antonio
B
0
16
Pedreira Garcia, Nicolas
W
1
4
Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan
W
1
12
Castro Quijano, Eduardo
B
1
4.0
2029
0
Pablo Moran
3
7
Garcia Fernandez, Jose A.
ESP
15
Martin Cabeza, Nicolas
B
1
12
Castro Quijano, Eduardo
W
0
17
Martinez Ramos, Paula
B
1
8
Barral Rubirosa, Cristobal
W
1
6
Alvarez Perez, Adan
B
0
3.0
1960
0
Antonio Rico
4
2
FM
Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan
ESP
16
Pedreira Garcia, Nicolas
W
1
9
Rodriguez-Uria Suarez, Javier
B
1
7
Alba Obaya, Antonio
W
1
2
Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto
B
0
1
Perez Nunez, Saul
W
1
4.0
1922
0
Vetusta
5
13
Fernandez Suarez, Charles
ESP
17
Martinez Ramos, Paula
B
0.5
10
Sotelo Luina, Javier
W
1
12
Castro Quijano, Eduardo
B
0
9
Rodriguez-Uria Suarez, Javier
W
0
21
Martin Fernandez, Ismael
B
1
2.5
1889
0
Ateneo Obrero 1881
6
5
Alvarez Perez, Adan
ESP
18
Perez Diez, Francisco Carlos
W
1
11
Gil Furelos, Diego
B
1
1
Perez Nunez, Saul
W
0
13
Perez Guerrero, Jose Esteban
B
1
3
Garcia Fernandez, Jose A.
W
1
4.0
1856
0
Antonio Rico
7
4
Alba Obaya, Antonio
ESP
19
Biempica Marin, Alvaro
B
1
2
Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto
W
1
4
Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan
B
0
15
Martin Cabeza, Nicolas
W
1
10
Sotelo Luina, Javier
B
1
4.0
1853
0
Pablo Moran
8
8
Barral Rubirosa, Cristobal
ESP
20
Alvarez-Sala Courel, Fernando
W
1
1
Perez Nunez, Saul
B
0
14
Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II
W
1
3
Garcia Fernandez, Jose A.
B
0
16
Pedreira Garcia, Nicolas
W
1
3.0
1842
0
Dorna
9
17
Rodriguez-Uria Suarez, Javier
ESP
21
Martin Fernandez, Ismael
B
1
4
Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan
W
0
13
Perez Guerrero, Jose Esteban
B
0
5
Fernandez Suarez, Charles
B
1
14
Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II
W
0
2.0
0
1791
Ateneo Obrero 1881
10
12
Sotelo Luina, Javier
ESP
22
Uria Oro, Jorge
W
0.5
5
Fernandez Suarez, Charles
B
0
18
Perez Diez, Francisco Carlos
W
1
17
Martinez Ramos, Paula
B
1
7
Alba Obaya, Antonio
W
0
2.5
1750
0
Escaque 19
11
10
Gil Furelos, Diego
ESP
23
Lamuno Fernandez, Alberto
B
1
6
Alvarez Perez, Adan
W
0
15
Martin Cabeza, Nicolas
B
0
21
Martin Fernandez, Ismael
W
1
22
Uria Oro, Jorge
B
1
3.0
1715
0
Ateneo Obrero 1881
12
6
Castro Quijano, Eduardo
ESP
24
Amor Aguilera, Boris
W
1
3
Garcia Fernandez, Jose A.
B
1
5
Fernandez Suarez, Charles
W
1
1
Perez Nunez, Saul
B
0
2
Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto
W
0
3.0
1677
0
Antonio Rico
13
15
Perez Guerrero, Jose Esteban
ESP
1
Perez Nunez, Saul
W
0
20
Alvarez-Sala Courel, Fernando
B
1
9
Rodriguez-Uria Suarez, Javier
W
1
6
Alvarez Perez, Adan
W
0
15
Martin Cabeza, Nicolas
B
0
2.0
1674
0
Grupo Covadonga
14
11
Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II
ESP
2
Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto
B
0
19
Biempica Marin, Alvaro
W
1
8
Barral Rubirosa, Cristobal
B
0
23
Lamuno Fernandez, Alberto
W
1
9
Rodriguez-Uria Suarez, Javier
B
1
3.0
1474
0
Valdesva
15
9
Martin Cabeza, Nicolas
ESP
3
Garcia Fernandez, Jose A.
W
0
24
Amor Aguilera, Boris
B
1
11
Gil Furelos, Diego
W
1
7
Alba Obaya, Antonio
B
0
13
Perez Guerrero, Jose Esteban
W
1
3.0
1460
0
Vetusta
16
16
Pedreira Garcia, Nicolas
ESP
4
Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan
B
0
21
Martin Fernandez, Ismael
W
1
2
Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto
B
0
19
Biempica Marin, Alvaro
W
1
8
Barral Rubirosa, Cristobal
B
0
2.0
1379
0
Vetusta
17
14
Martinez Ramos, Paula
ESP
5
Fernandez Suarez, Charles
W
0.5
22
Uria Oro, Jorge
B
1
3
Garcia Fernandez, Jose A.
W
0
10
Sotelo Luina, Javier
W
0
23
Lamuno Fernandez, Alberto
B
1
2.5
1354
0
Ciudad Naranco
18
19
Perez Diez, Francisco Carlos
ESP
6
Alvarez Perez, Adan
B
0
23
Lamuno Fernandez, Alberto
W
1
10
Sotelo Luina, Javier
B
0
22
Uria Oro, Jorge
W
0
24
Amor Aguilera, Boris
B
1
2.0
1323
0
Ensidesa
19
24
Biempica Marin, Alvaro
ESP
7
Alba Obaya, Antonio
W
0
14
Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II
B
0
22
Uria Oro, Jorge
W
0.5
16
Pedreira Garcia, Nicolas
B
0
20
Alvarez-Sala Courel, Fernando
W
0
0.5
1299
0
Grupo 64
20
23
Alvarez-Sala Courel, Fernando
ESP
8
Barral Rubirosa, Cristobal
B
0
13
Perez Guerrero, Jose Esteban
W
0
23
Lamuno Fernandez, Alberto
B
0
24
Amor Aguilera, Boris
W
0
19
Biempica Marin, Alvaro
B
1
1.0
1158
0
Escaque 19
21
21
Martin Fernandez, Ismael
ESP
9
Rodriguez-Uria Suarez, Javier
W
0
16
Pedreira Garcia, Nicolas
B
0
24
Amor Aguilera, Boris
W
1
11
Gil Furelos, Diego
B
0
5
Fernandez Suarez, Charles
W
0
1.0
1121
0
Vetusta
22
18
Uria Oro, Jorge
ESP
10
Sotelo Luina, Javier
B
0.5
17
Martinez Ramos, Paula
W
0
19
Biempica Marin, Alvaro
B
0.5
18
Perez Diez, Francisco Carlos
B
1
11
Gil Furelos, Diego
W
0
2.0
0
568
Ateneo Obrero 1881
23
20
Lamuno Fernandez, Alberto
ESP
11
Gil Furelos, Diego
W
0
18
Perez Diez, Francisco Carlos
B
0
20
Alvarez-Sala Courel, Fernando
W
1
14
Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II
B
0
17
Martinez Ramos, Paula
W
0
1.0
0
453
Ateneo Obrero 1881
24
22
Amor Aguilera, Boris
ESP
12
Castro Quijano, Eduardo
B
0
15
Martin Cabeza, Nicolas
W
0
21
Martin Fernandez, Ismael
B
0
20
Alvarez-Sala Courel, Fernando
B
1
18
Perez Diez, Francisco Carlos
W
0
1.0
0
0
Ateneo Obrero 1881