PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-10 - CIUDAD REAL

CIUDAD REAL, from 2017-03-11 to 2017-03-26

Chief Arbiter: Mª Carmen Casero Osorio Deputy Arbiters: Alberto Sánchez Ruiz
Rate of play: 40 minutos por jugador

Standings after the round 8

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Díaz López, Santiago David S10 8.0 38.0 41.0 36.0 1342 0 CDA Los Molinos
2 14 m González Montalbán, Antonio S10 7.0 37.0 40.5 32.0 0 0 CDA Zugzwang
3 18 m Jiménez Díaz, Juan S10 6.0 39.0 42.5 26.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
4 27 f Olguera Condori, Rut-Noemí S10 5.5 29.5 30.0 23.0 0 0 CDA Ciudad Real
5 29 m Soto Graña, Manuel S10 5.0 37.5 39.5 27.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
6 19 f Mahayug Sidi Abas, Lgalia S10 5.0 35.5 38.0 26.0 0 0 Miguelturra
7 25 m Navarro González, Álvaro S10 5.0 35.5 37.5 25.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
8 9 m Endrino Corrales, Rubén S10 5.0 34.5 37.5 21.0 0 0 CDA Los Molinos
9 26 m Olguera Condori, Esdras-Daniel S10 5.0 34.5 37.0 24.0 0 0 CDA Ciudad Real
10 15 m Gómez Ruiz, Gonzalo S10 5.0 31.0 33.5 24.0 0 0 CDA Zugzwang
11 21 m Martín Martínez, Daniel S10 4.5 36.5 39.0 24.0 0 0 CDA Ciudad Real
12 30 m Stefan, Alecsandru Ioan S10 4.0 31.5 33.5 17.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
13 7 m Chocano García-Retamero, Alonso S10 4.0 28.0 30.0 16.0 0 0 CDA Ciudad Real
14 33 m Vargas Velasquez, Cristian-Patri S10 4.0 27.5 29.5 19.0 0 0 CDA Ciudad Real
15 32 m Valverde López, Miguel S10 4.0 27.5 28.0 14.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
16 12 m García Manso, Alfonso S10 4.0 27.0 29.5 19.0 0 0 CDA Los Molinos
17 20 m Martín Fontecha, Pablo S10 4.0 27.0 27.5 20.0 0 0 CDA por la Igualdad
18 8 f Domínguez Lozano, Adriana S10 4.0 26.5 29.0 13.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
19 28 m Serrano Sanz, David S10 4.0 26.5 28.5 17.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
20 24 m Muñoz Pérez, Daniel S10 4.0 25.5 28.0 17.0 0 0 CDA Los Molinos
21 23 m Molina Parra, Joaquín S10 3.0 32.0 34.0 18.0 0 0 CDA Zugzwang
22 5 m Carrasco Blázquez, Ángel S10 3.0 30.5 32.5 14.0 0 0 CDA por la Igualdad
23 6 m Castellanos, García, Rafael S10 3.0 27.0 27.5 10.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
24 34 f Díaz de Mera Lopez, Irene S10 3.0 26.5 27.0 12.0 0 0 CDA Ciudad Real
25 31 m Tirado Rosales, Hugo S10 3.0 23.5 24.0 11.0 0 0 CDA Los Molinos
26 13 f González García, Sofía S10 2.0 27.0 29.5 11.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
27 2 f Ayuso Ortiz, Irene S10 2.0 24.5 25.0 9.0 0 0 CDA Zugzwang
28 3 m Beltrán Castellano, Rodrigo S10 1.0 24.0 26.0 8.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
29 11 m Gallego Ruiz, Rubén S10 1.0 23.5 25.0 4.0 0 0 CDA Zugzwang
30 4 m Cardero Ruiz, Javier S10 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.0 0 0 CDA Ciudad Real
31 10 m Espinosa López, María S10 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso
32 16 m Hernández Gómez, Daniel S10 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.0 0 0 CDA Ciudad Real
33 17 m Hernández Gómez, Juan S10 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.0 0 0 CDA Ciudad Real
34 22 m Martínez Hernández, Alberto S10 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.0 0 0 CDA Tomelloso