Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Provincial Ourense sub 10 2024
Round 1
Tournament selection
Provincial Ourense sub8 2024
Provincial Ourense sub 10 2024
Provincial Ourense sub 10 2024
Ourense, from
2024-01-28
to
2024-01-28
Chief Arbiter:
Adrián González Maestro
Deputy Arbiters: Miguel Reza Salgado
Rate of play:
30 minutes
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1 -
2024-01-28
- 16:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Novoa Paredes, Lucas
24
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Alvarez Fraga, Samuel
1
0.0
0
ESP
2
Alvarez Muñoz, Guillermo
2
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Orgeira Novo, Pablo
25
0.0
0
ESP
3
Otero Ansia, Andre
26
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Bazarra Fernández, Alvaro
3
0.0
0
ESP
4
Blanco Pampín, Adrián
4
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Piña Iglesias, Miguel
27
0.0
0
ESP
5
Piñeiro Pérez, Leo
28
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Cabello Ferreiro, Izan
5
0.0
0
ESP
6
Cid Barrio, Estela
6
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Poti Gómez, Mateo
29
0.0
0
ESP
7
Prieto del Caño, Jacobo
30
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Cordero Oliveros, Rodrigo
7
0.0
0
ESP
8
Cruces Caderno, Beltran
8
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Pérez Araujo, Xavi
31
0.0
0
ESP
9
Pérez Otero, Martin Flavio
32
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Díaz Gómez, Lucas
9
0.0
0
ESP
10
Fernandez Rodriguez, Isaac
10
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Ramos Novelle, Adrián
33
0.0
0
ESP
11
Retamozo Heras, Diego
34
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernández González, Mónica
11
0.0
0
ESP
12
Garcia Ferreira, Martin
12
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Rodriguez Cid, Hugo
35
0.0
0
ESP
13
Rodriguez Feijoo, Sara
36
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Hugo
13
0.0
0
ESP
14
González Cabido, Mateo
14
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodríguez Pinal, Julián
37
0.0
0
ESP
15
Rúa Paredes, Martiño
38
0.0
0
ESP
+--
Guerra Aguilera, Dylan Arsenio
15
0.0
0
ESP
16
Gómez Prada, Iria
16
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Salgado Cisneros, Enzo
39
0.0
0
ESP
17
Soares Barreiro, Anna
40
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Ibarra Gonzalez, Nicolas
17
0.0
0
ESP
18
Junxi Zheng, Lucas
18
0.0
0
ESP
--+
Sotelo González, Luis
41
0.0
0
ESP
19
Sulleiro Nogueira, Darío
42
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Lopez Justo, Mateo
19
0.0
0
ESP
20
Lopez Martinez, Leo
20
0.0
0
ESP
+--
Valencia Rapela, Andrés
43
0.0
0
ESP
21
Varela Covarrubias, Carlos Emili
44
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Lueiro Perez, Loxo
21
0.0
0
ESP
22
Mosquera Lado, Leo
22
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Varela Covarrubias, Luis Edahi
45
0.0
0
ESP
23
Vidal Martín, Brais
46
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Méndez Pereira, Martín
23
0.0
0
ESP
24
Martinez Ferreiro, Diego
47
0.0
0
ESP
0