Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Relampago Absoluto CTL 2024
Round 7
Relampago Absoluto CTL 2024
Frandovinez (Burgos), from
2024-04-13
to
2024-04-13
Chief Arbiter:
Heras Ruiz, Juan Fernando (22224360)
Rate of play:
4 minutes + 2 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 7 -
2024-04-13
- 19:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
FM Ruperez Benito, Antonio
1
6.0
2268
ESP
1-0
Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel
4
4.5
1984
ESP
2
Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando
17
4.5
1740
ESP
0-1
De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel
2
5.0
2173
ESP
3
Alonso Alonso, Ivan
3
4.5
1998
ESP
½-½
Rodriguez Sanz, Gabriel
5
4.5
1967
ESP
4
Hernando Santiago, Alberto
9
4.5
1902
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Ruiz, Martin
14
4.5
1773
ESP
5
Hervada Serrano, Dario
11
4.0
1872
ESP
½-½
Sanz Gorospe, Ibai
10
4.5
1882
ESP
6
Revuelta Blanco, Daniel
15
4.0
1746
ESP
0-1
Gomez Pastrana, Juan
6
4.0
1965
ESP
7
Juan Miguel, Javier
34
4.0
1595
ESP
0-1
Hernandez Ayala, Diosvanys
8
4.0
1928
CUB
8
Martin Juste, Guillermo
42
4.0
1514
ESP
1-0
Ausin Matilla, Daniel
7
3.5
1947
ESP
9
Gutierrez Castellanos, Adrian
19
3.5
1722
ESP
1-0
Llorente Bombin, Guillermo
41
3.5
1514
ESP
10
Vecillas Rey, Daniel
35
3.5
1594
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez San Isidoro, Javier
26
3.5
1654
ESP
11
Merino Fernandez, Daniel
45
3.5
1488
ESP
½-½
Del Pozo Veros, Jorge
28
3.5
1638
ESP
12
Dominguez Tapia, Javier
32
3.0
1600
ESP
0-1
Pinzon, Jose Joaquin
12
3.0
1849
COL
13
Paniagua Tomillo, Ivan
16
3.0
1744
ESP
1-0
Puebla Herrero, Angel
33
3.0
1600
ESP
14
Ibanez Villar, Miguel
44
3.0
1501
ESP
0-1
Gomez Lopez, Nuno
24
3.0
1686
ESP
15
Blasco Barriuso, Jaime
30
3.0
1618
ESP
1-0
Barrio Sanchez, Oscar
39
3.0
1555
ESP
16
Verdejo Garcia, Thiago
55
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Altelarrea Hernando, Rodrigo
31
3.0
1612
ESP
17
Munoz Xu, Lain
36
2.5
1574
ESP
1-0
Martinez Fernandez, Alvaro
40
3.0
1537
ESP
18
Gonzalez Bravo, Sofia
38
2.5
1559
ESP
0-1
Caceres de la Calle, Eduardo
18
2.5
1724
ESP
19
Minguela Nunez, Jesus Angel
27
2.5
1639
ESP
0-1
Saiz Alonso de Armino, Daniel
20
2.5
1716
ESP
20
De la Fuente Lozano, Luis Jose
46
2.0
1485
ESP
0-1
Vallejo Ocio, Francisco Javier
13
2.0
1835
ESP
21
Almansa Ortega, Diego
21
2.0
1711
ESP
1-0
Garcia Lopez, Alvaro
37
2.0
1564
ESP
22
Alonso Cuadrado, David
52
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba
22
2.0
1701
ESP
23
Vivanco del Hoyo, Juan Pedro
23
2.0
1691
ESP
1-0
Balbuena Fernandez, Marco
48
2.0
1475
ESP
24
Torres Herrero, Fernando
25
2.0
1665
ESP
1-0
Calvo Perez, Alvaro
50
2.0
1441
ESP
25
Saiz Marijuan, Hector
54
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Abad Miranda, Carmen
49
1.5
1465
ESP
26
Lopez Blanco, Dario
43
1.0
1510
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez Bravo, Iker
51
1.0
1411
ESP
27
Herrero Urrutia, Irene
53
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Rincon, Cesar
47
1.0
1482
ESP
28
Martinez Fernandez, Alberto
29
0.0
1621
ESP
0