Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Sub 16 CTL 2019
Cross table
Tournament selection
Sub 10 CTL 2019
Sub 12 CTL 2019
Sub 14 CTL 2019
Sub 16 CTL 2019
Sub 18 CTL 2019
Sub 16 CTL 2019
Bejar, Salamanca, from
2019-04-12
to
2019-04-15
Chief Arbiter:
AN Gonzalez Diez, Ruben
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
BDay.
Origin
1
2
Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo
ESP
13
Punzon Avila, Iratxe
W
1
8
de Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos
B
0.5
10
Padron Diez, Daniel
W
1
6
Sanchez Crespo, Jesus
B
1
4
Sanchez Elena, Lucia
W
1
3
De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba
B
0
4.5
2079
2127
2003
BURGOS
2
6
Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose
ESP
14
Bartolome Manrique, Jorge
B
1
9
Martin Pacho, Diego
W
0
15
Martin Bartolome, Manuel
B
1
4
Sanchez Elena, Lucia
B
0
22
Ivanov Ivanov, Deni
W
1
16
Lopez Diez, Fernando
W
1
4.0
1862
1875
2003
VALLADOLID
3
5
De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba
ESP
15
Martin Bartolome, Manuel
W
1
10
Padron Diez, Daniel
B
0.5
8
de Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos
W
0
12
Menendez Santillan, Irene
B
1
17
Rodriguez Perez, Alberto
W
1
1
Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo
W
1
4.5
1687
1692
2003
VALLADOLID
4
3
Sanchez Elena, Lucia
ESP
16
Lopez Diez, Fernando
B
1
11
Herguedas Manzanares, Lucia
W
1
7
Santiago Barrios, Unai
B
0.5
2
Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose
W
1
1
Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo
B
0
9
Martin Pacho, Diego
W
1
4.5
1528
1523
2004
SALAMANCA
5
23
Morejon Ramirez, Laura
ESP
17
Rodriguez Perez, Alberto
W
0
19
Delgado Sanz, Alvaro
B
1
23
Morvelli Laines, Fabriccio
W
0
10
Padron Diez, Daniel
B
0
18
Vallinas Pacios, Miguel
W
1
22
Ivanov Ivanov, Deni
B
0
2.0
1515
1471
2003
SEGOVIA
6
1
Sanchez Crespo, Jesus
ESP
18
Vallinas Pacios, Miguel
B
1
25
Torrego Diez, Ignacio
W
1
9
Martin Pacho, Diego
B
1
1
Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo
W
0
7
Santiago Barrios, Unai
B
1
14
Bartolome Manrique, Jorge
W
1
5.0
1502
1518
2003
VALLADOLID
7
4
Santiago Barrios, Unai
ESP
19
Delgado Sanz, Alvaro
W
1
12
Menendez Santillan, Irene
B
1
4
Sanchez Elena, Lucia
W
0.5
8
de Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos
B
1
6
Sanchez Crespo, Jesus
W
0
13
Punzon Avila, Iratxe
B
1
4.5
1490
1474
2003
SALAMANCA
8
8
de Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos
ESP
20
Aparicio Trigueros, Marcos
B
1
1
Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo
W
0.5
3
De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba
B
1
7
Santiago Barrios, Unai
W
0
15
Martin Bartolome, Manuel
B
0
10
Padron Diez, Daniel
W
1
3.5
1477
1460
2004
SALAMANCA
9
10
Martin Pacho, Diego
ESP
21
Acera Oreja, Mario Fei
W
1
2
Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose
B
1
6
Sanchez Crespo, Jesus
W
0
17
Rodriguez Perez, Alberto
B
0.5
10
Padron Diez, Daniel
W
1
4
Sanchez Elena, Lucia
B
0
3.5
1443
1458
2003
SALAMANCA
10
18
Padron Diez, Daniel
ESP
22
Ivanov Ivanov, Deni
B
1
3
De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba
W
0.5
1
Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo
B
0
5
Morejon Ramirez, Laura
W
1
9
Martin Pacho, Diego
B
0
8
de Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos
B
0
2.5
1352
1383
2003
LEON
11
20
Herguedas Manzanares, Lucia
ESP
23
Morvelli Laines, Fabriccio
W
1
4
Sanchez Elena, Lucia
B
0
17
Rodriguez Perez, Alberto
W
0
22
Ivanov Ivanov, Deni
B
0
24
Represa Alvarez, Jose
W
1
25
Torrego Diez, Ignacio
B
0
2.0
1330
1298
2004
VALLADOLID
12
21
Menendez Santillan, Irene
ESP
24
Represa Alvarez, Jose
B
1
7
Santiago Barrios, Unai
W
0
16
Lopez Diez, Fernando
B
0
3
De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba
W
0
19
Delgado Sanz, Alvaro
B
0
21
Acera Oreja, Mario Fei
W
1
2.0
1324
1081
2003
BURGOS
13
9
Punzon Avila, Iratxe
ESP
1
Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo
B
0
20
Aparicio Trigueros, Marcos
W
1
25
Torrego Diez, Ignacio
B
1
16
Lopez Diez, Fernando
W
1
14
Bartolome Manrique, Jorge
B
0.5
7
Santiago Barrios, Unai
W
0
3.5
1283
1256
2004
SEGOVIA
14
11
Bartolome Manrique, Jorge
ESP
2
Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose
W
0
17
Rodriguez Perez, Alberto
B
1
24
Represa Alvarez, Jose
W
1
23
Morvelli Laines, Fabriccio
B
1
13
Punzon Avila, Iratxe
W
0.5
6
Sanchez Crespo, Jesus
B
0
3.5
1249
1287
2004
BURGOS
15
13
Martin Bartolome, Manuel
ESP
3
De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba
B
0
22
Ivanov Ivanov, Deni
W
1
2
Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose
W
0
24
Represa Alvarez, Jose
B
1
8
de Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos
W
1
20
Aparicio Trigueros, Marcos
B
0
3.0
1237
1253
2003
VALLADOLID
16
14
Lopez Diez, Fernando
ESP
4
Sanchez Elena, Lucia
W
0
21
Acera Oreja, Mario Fei
B
1
12
Menendez Santillan, Irene
W
1
13
Punzon Avila, Iratxe
B
0
23
Morvelli Laines, Fabriccio
W
1
2
Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose
B
0
3.0
1176
1188
2004
LEON
17
12
Rodriguez Perez, Alberto
ESP
5
Morejon Ramirez, Laura
B
1
14
Bartolome Manrique, Jorge
W
0
11
Herguedas Manzanares, Lucia
B
1
9
Martin Pacho, Diego
W
0.5
3
De la Fuente de la Fuente, Alba
B
0
19
Delgado Sanz, Alvaro
W
1
3.5
1157
1204
2003
SALAMANCA
18
22
Vallinas Pacios, Miguel
ESP
6
Sanchez Crespo, Jesus
W
0
23
Morvelli Laines, Fabriccio
B
0
21
Acera Oreja, Mario Fei
W
1
25
Torrego Diez, Ignacio
B
0
5
Morejon Ramirez, Laura
B
0
+
2.0
1109
1048
2004
LEON
19
19
Delgado Sanz, Alvaro
ESP
7
Santiago Barrios, Unai
B
0
5
Morejon Ramirez, Laura
W
0
20
Aparicio Trigueros, Marcos
B
0
+
12
Menendez Santillan, Irene
W
1
17
Rodriguez Perez, Alberto
B
0
2.0
1049
1016
2004
SORIA
20
7
Aparicio Trigueros, Marcos
ESP
8
de Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos
W
0
13
Punzon Avila, Iratxe
B
0
19
Delgado Sanz, Alvaro
W
1
21
Acera Oreja, Mario Fei
B
1
25
Torrego Diez, Ignacio
W
1
15
Martin Bartolome, Manuel
W
1
4.0
0
1181
2003
PALENCIA
21
24
Acera Oreja, Mario Fei
ESP
9
Martin Pacho, Diego
B
0
16
Lopez Diez, Fernando
W
0
18
Vallinas Pacios, Miguel
B
0
20
Aparicio Trigueros, Marcos
W
0
+
12
Menendez Santillan, Irene
B
0
1.0
0
0
2003
SALAMANCA
22
16
Ivanov Ivanov, Deni
ESP
10
Padron Diez, Daniel
W
0
15
Martin Bartolome, Manuel
B
0
+
11
Herguedas Manzanares, Lucia
W
1
2
Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose
B
0
5
Morejon Ramirez, Laura
W
1
3.0
0
0
2003
BURGOS
23
17
Morvelli Laines, Fabriccio
ESP
11
Herguedas Manzanares, Lucia
B
0
18
Vallinas Pacios, Miguel
W
1
5
Morejon Ramirez, Laura
B
1
14
Bartolome Manrique, Jorge
W
0
16
Lopez Diez, Fernando
B
0
24
Represa Alvarez, Jose
W
1
3.0
0
0
2003
LEON
24
25
Represa Alvarez, Jose
ESP
12
Menendez Santillan, Irene
W
0
+
14
Bartolome Manrique, Jorge
B
0
15
Martin Bartolome, Manuel
W
0
11
Herguedas Manzanares, Lucia
B
0
23
Morvelli Laines, Fabriccio
B
0
1.0
0
0
2004
PALENCIA
25
15
Torrego Diez, Ignacio
ESP
+
6
Sanchez Crespo, Jesus
B
0
13
Punzon Avila, Iratxe
W
0
18
Vallinas Pacios, Miguel
W
1
20
Aparicio Trigueros, Marcos
B
0
11
Herguedas Manzanares, Lucia
W
1
3.0
0
0
2004
VALLADOLID