Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
33 Torneo Ciudad de Eibar - Memorial Kruzeta
Round 1
33 Torneo Ciudad de Eibar - Memorial Kruzeta
Eibar, from
2017-07-01
to
2017-07-01
Official website
ajedrez@deporeibar.com
Chief Arbiter:
IA Mikel Larreategi Arana
Rate of play:
90 min x 40 moves 30sec
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Team ranking
Team listing
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Standings
FIDE rating variation
Schedule
Details
Tournament cross table
Games
Pairings of round 1 -
2017-07-01
- 10:00
Excel
PDF
View per boards
View per teams
Brd.
White
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
C.D. EIBAR A
0.0
1874
ESP
2.0 - 2.0
BILLABONA
0.0
823
ESP
1
Perez Cela, David
2023
ESP
0 - 1
Mendia Rezola, Jokin
1760
ESP
2
Arana Garate, Jon
1963
ESP
1 - 0
Atxaga, Unai
0
3
Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo
1879
ESP
1 - 0
Berjollo, Laury
0
4
Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antoni
1543
ESP
0 - 1
Parron Luceno, David
1530
ESP
2
C.D. EIBAR B
0.0
452
ESP
1.0 - 3.0
ZORNOTZA
0.0
1319
ESP
1
Beorlegi Erena, Xabier
1806
ESP
0 - 1
Goiria Egidazu, Jon Asel
1997
ESP
2
Aja, Lander
0
0 - 1
Betanzos Alonso, Koldo
1620
ESP
3
Martinikorena, Adrian
0
0 - 1
Piris Gonzalez, Asier
1660
ESP
4
Beorlegui, Aitor
0
1 - 0
Muñoz, Luis Enrique
0
3
ABADIÑO
0.0
986
ESP
1.5 - 2.5
ZARAUTZ
0.0
1959
ESP
1
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
2158
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Martin Iribar, Ander
2043
ESP
2
Sotorrio Honorato, Ruben
1785
ESP
1 - 0
Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J
2104
ESP
3
Cretu, Christian
0
0 - 1
Arocena Uria, Jaime
1911
ESP
4
Michey, Anatoly
0
0 - 1
Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo
1743
ESP
4
ALFIL
0.0
1487
ESP
4.0 - 0.0
SANTURTZI
0.0
0
ESP
1
Fernandez Zubitur, Jokin
2031
ESP
1 - 0
Rodriguez, Pablo
0
2
Lakunza Plazaola, Asier
2006
ESP
1 - 0
Rodriguez, Alvaro
0
3
Beitia Amador-Carrandi, Ernest
1911
ESP
1 - 0
Fernandez, Ander
0
4
Blazquez, Borja
0
1 - 0
Fernandez, Oscar
0
5
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ
0.0
1345
ESP
2.0 - 2.0
IZEAGA
0.0
1414
ESP
1
Hernando Casas, Jose Manuel
1981
ESP
1 - 0
Berdote Alonso, Carlos
1884
ESP
2
Rayo Sierra, Cayetano
1847
ESP
0 - 1
Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba
1912
ESP
3
Mendizabal Guridi, Ekaitz
0
0 - 1
Diez Viera, Oscar
1861
ESP
4
Estevez Iglesias, Antonio
1550
ESP
1 - 0
Ibarra, Nathaniel
0
6
EASO
0.0
2120
ESP
3.0 - 1.0
HONDARRIBI-MARLAXKA
0.0
1401
ESP
1
FM Beudaert, Xavier
2282
FRA
0 - 1
Moreno Estebanez, Patxi
2134
ESP
2
Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos
2087
ESP
1 - 0
Nogues Fernandez, Ramon
1948
ESP
3
Segovia Sanchez, Antonio
2045
ESP
1 - 0
Cuesta Senosiain, Asier
1520
ESP
4
WGM Herasimovich, Volha
2065
BLR
1 - 0
Telletxea, Eduardo
0
7
FOMENTO CULTURAL
0.0
2037
ESP
2.0 - 2.0
GROS X.T.
0.0
1843
ESP
1
Agirretxe San Sebastian, Jesus
2132
ESP
0 - 1
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
2148
ESP
2
Alvarado Fernandez, Mikel
1872
ESP
0 - 1
Montolio Benedicto, Cesar
1830
ESP
3
FM Ros Eskisabel, Jose Ramon
2098
ESP
1 - 0
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
1734
ESP
4
Galarza Cenzano, Inigo
2044
ESP
1 - 0
Benaito Villagarcia, Mikel
1658
ESP