Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
CAE Asturias Zonal Gijon S12
Cross table
Tournament selection
CAE Asturias Zonal Gijon S8 Dia 18
CAE Asturias Zonal Gijon S8 Dia 25
CAE Asturias Zonal Gijon S10
CAE Asturias Zonal Gijon S12
CAE Asturias Zonal Gijon S14 S16
CAE Asturias Zonal Gijon S12
Gijon, from
2018-02-18
to
2018-03-04
Chief Arbiter:
Belarmino García Suárez (ID 24576174)
Deputy Arbiters: Adrian Vazquez Alonso (ID 2279363)
Rate of play:
20 min + 10 seg/jug
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Team ranking
Team listing
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
FIDE rating variation
Schedule
Details
Tournament cross table
Games
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
R. 7
Pts.
Origin
1
3
CP Nicanor Piñole
ESP
2
CP Jovellanos
W
2.0
3
CP Los Pericones
B
1.0
4
Montedeva
W
2.0
5
Codema Karpov
B
0.0
6
CP Evaristo Valle
W
1.0
7
Codema Lasker
B
0.0
6.0
2
4
CP Jovellanos
ESP
7
Codema Lasker
W
0.0
1
CP Nicanor Piñole
B
0.0
3
CP Los Pericones
W
2.0
4
Montedeva
B
2.0
5
Codema Karpov
W
0.0
6
CP Evaristo Valle
B
2.0
6.0
3
7
CP Los Pericones
ESP
6
CP Evaristo Valle
W
0.0
7
Codema Lasker
B
0.0
1
CP Nicanor Piñole
W
1.0
2
CP Jovellanos
B
0.0
4
Montedeva
W
0.0
5
Codema Karpov
B
0.0
1.0
4
6
Montedeva
ESP
5
Codema Karpov
W
0.0
6
CP Evaristo Valle
B
2.0
7
Codema Lasker
W
0.0
1
CP Nicanor Piñole
B
0.0
2
CP Jovellanos
W
0.0
3
CP Los Pericones
B
2.0
4.0
5
1
Codema Karpov
ESP
4
Montedeva
B
2.0
6
CP Evaristo Valle
W
1.0
7
Codema Lasker
B
2.0
1
CP Nicanor Piñole
W
2.0
2
CP Jovellanos
B
2.0
3
CP Los Pericones
W
2.0
11.0
6
5
CP Evaristo Valle
ESP
3
CP Los Pericones
B
2.0
4
Montedeva
W
0.0
5
Codema Karpov
B
1.0
7
Codema Lasker
W
1.0
1
CP Nicanor Piñole
B
1.0
2
CP Jovellanos
W
0.0
5.0
7
2
Codema Lasker
ESP
2
CP Jovellanos
B
2.0
3
CP Los Pericones
W
2.0
4
Montedeva
B
2.0
5
Codema Karpov
W
0.0
6
CP Evaristo Valle
B
1.0
1
CP Nicanor Piñole
W
2.0
9.0