Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Copa de Asturias por Equipos
Round 1
Copa de Asturias por Equipos
Asturias, from
2019-11-23
to
2019-12-28
Official website
info@ajedrezastur.es
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Belarmino García Suárez (24576174)
Rate of play:
90 min + 30 seg/movimiento
Live games
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Team ranking
Team listing
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Standings
FIDE rating variation
Schedule
Details
Tournament cross table
Games
Pairings of round 1 -
2019-11-23
- 16:30
Excel
PDF
View per boards
View per teams
Brd.
White
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Ateneo Obrero 1881
0.0
1982
3.5 - 0.5
Ensidesa Escarlata
0.0
1565
1
Fernandez Martinez, Jorge
2047
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Menendez Menendez, Mario
2069
ESP
2
Menendez Villar, Santiago
1996
ESP
1 - 0
Paz Rodriguez, Pedro Javier
1571
ESP
3
Gonzalez Suarez, Vicente
1395
ESP
1 - 0
Gonzalez Guerra, Xicu
0
ESP
4
Villemur Benito, Juan Francisco
1222
ESP
1 - 0
Mayoral Fernandez, Alberto
0
ESP
2
Oviedo 93 B
0.0
1966
0.0 - 4.0
Pablo Morán
0.0
2168
1
Arroyo Figuero, Fernando
1766
ESP
0 - 1
Cuevas Fernandez, Jose Alberto
2116
ESP
2
Alonso Ferrero, Angel Joaquin
1746
ESP
0 - 1
Blazquez Lopez, Berna
2157
ESP
3
Lopez Fernandez, Juan Antonio
1450
ESP
0 - 1
Pascual Arevalo, Antonio Ruben
2099
ESP
4
Acebal Muniz, Maria Concepcion
1152
ESP
0 - 1
Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel, Jose Luis
1967
ESP
3
Real Oviedo B
0.0
2227
2
1
FM Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel
2316
ESP
+ - -
2
FM Andres Gonzalez, Ivan
2260
ESP
+ - -
3
FM Alonso Alvarez, Aitor
2283
ESP
+ - -
4
Aparicio Garcia, Enrique
2072
ESP
+ - -
4
Real Oviedo Femenino
0.0
1324
0.5 - 3.5
Ciudad Naranco
0.0
2049
1
Vergara Anton, Irene
1466
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Alvarez Gonzalez, Alvaro
1801
ESP
2
Junco Sanchez-Escribano, Alba
1329
ESP
0 - 1
Santos Menendez, Jorge
1868
ESP
3
Dominguez Sirgo, Malena
1313
ESP
0 - 1
Rodriguez Suarez, Lorena
1623
ESP
4
Garcia Fernandez, Alejandra
1207
ESP
0 - 1
Carrera Casado, Luis Miguel
1234
ESP
5
Universidad de Oviedo
0.0
1990
3.5 - 0.5
Peñamellera
0.0
1297
1
Prieto Busto, Luis
1945
ESP
1 - 0
Goellas Gomez, Juan Ramon
1503
ESP
2
Lopez Cadenas, Nestor
1931
ESP
1 - 0
Ortiz Aroca, Juan
1450
ESP
3
Garcia Garcia, Jesus
1776
ESP
1 - 0
Perez Casado, Ruth
1184
ESP
4
Alvarez Fernandez, Jose Manuel
1566
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Lucas Gutierrez, Antonio
1153
ESP
6
Real Oviedo
0.0
2067
2
1
Vergara Anton, Diego
2167
ESP
+ - -
2
Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan
2146
ESP
+ - -
3
Badillo Ramos, Steve
2029
ESP
+ - -
4
Bermudez Revuelta, Paula
1753
ESP
+ - -
7
Candás
0.0
1653
0.5 - 3.5
San Juan Bautista
0.0
1887
1
Lloveras Hernanz, Jose Antonio
1579
ESP
0 - 1
Blanco Fernandez, Jose Luis
1975
ESP
2
Morales Calvino, Martin
1655
ESP
0 - 1
Gomez Oliveros, Hilario Enrique
1986
ESP
3
Perez Arias, Jorge
1280
ESP
0 - 1
Perez Ramos, Fernando Maria
1874
ESP
4
Perez Arias, Sergio
1212
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Martinez Gonzalez, Elpidio
1823
ESP
8
Antonio Rico B
0.0
1813
2
1
Fernandez Diez, Antonio Maria
1943
ESP
+ - -
2
Martin Manzano, Antonio
1866
ESP
+ - -
3
Prieto Gallardo, Francisco Javier
1848
ESP
+ - -
4
Valle Abraldes, Jose Maria
1660
ESP
+ - -
9
Antonio Rico
0.0
2107
2
1
FM Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique
2349
ESP
+ - -
2
Alvarez Perez, Adan
1967
ESP
+ - -
3
Garcia Fernandez, Jose Antonio
2012
ESP
+ - -
4
Arias Torio, Sergio
2029
ESP
+ - -
10
Grupo Covadonga
0.0
2234
3.5 - 0.5
Gradense
0.0
1987
1
FM Vinuela Diaz, Saul
2286
ESP
1 - 0
Alvarez Solis, Jesus Manuel
1990
ESP
2
FM Fidalgo Fernandez, Javier
2297
ESP
1 - 0
Garcia De La Fuente, Angel Manuel
1856
ESP
3
CM Marino Bravo, Miguel Angel
2162
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Rodriguez Cuende, Mario
1769
ESP
4
WFM Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia
2050
ESP
1 - 0
Florez Fernandez, Celso
1578
ESP
11
Ensidesa
0.0
2146
4.0 - 0.0
Ensidesa B
0.0
1646
1
FM San Claudio Gonzalez, Francisco Javier De
2193
ESP
1 - 0
Rodil Gonzalez, Adrian
1681
ESP
2
Perez Nunez, Saul
2162
ESP
1 - 0
Rubio Pereiro, Javier
1616
ESP
3
Fernandez Martin, Fermin Jordi
2090
ESP
1 - 0
Lorenzo Alvarez, Luis Emilio
1613
ESP
4
Lanza Garcia, Miguel Angel
2048
ESP
1 - 0
Bagues Castro, Marien
1499
ESP
12
Antonio Rico C
0.0
1669
2
1
Martinez Rodriguez, Onofre
1749
ESP
+ - -
2
Lopez Naves, Francisco Jose
1735
ESP
+ - -
3
Martinez Rodriguez, Ezequiel
1727
ESP
+ - -
4
Fernandez Rodriguez, Omar
1374
ESP
+ - -
13
Ateneo Casino La Felguera
0.0
1515
2
1
Redondo Carreira, Miguel Angel
1629
ESP
+ - -
2
Vega Palacio, Jose Francisco
1660
ESP
+ - -
3
Martin Taboada, Tomas
1459
ESP
+ - -
4
Perez Agusti, Fernando
1358
ESP
+ - -
14
Oviedo 93
0.0
2176
2
1
Villemur Tamarit, Juan
2149
ESP
+ - -
2
FM Bajo Gutierrez, Ignacio
2277
ESP
+ - -
3
Rodriguez Fernandez, Juan Ramon
2170
ESP
+ - -
4
Menendez Rey, Francisco Javier
2121
ESP
+ - -
15
Grupo 64
0.0
1946
2
1
Fernandez Diaz, Ignacio
2014
ESP
+ - -
2
Molina Vina, Marcos
2027
ESP
+ - -
3
Lopez De Lerma Ruiz, Jesus
1943
ESP
+ - -
4
De La Pena Garcia, Blanca
1867
ESP
+ - -
16
Valdesva
0.0
2032
2
1
Suarez Fernandez, Pablo
2132
ESP
+ - -
2
Hellinga Damstra, Martien
2004
ESP
+ - -
3
Arias Rodriguez, Santiago
2072
ESP
+ - -
4
Crespo Gavilan, Abel
2000
ESP
+ - -