Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Eibarko Hiria 34. Xake Txapelketa
Round 13
Eibarko Hiria 34. Xake Txapelketa
Eibar, from
2018-06-30
to
2018-06-30
Official website
Chief Arbiter:
IA Mikel Larreategi Arana
Rate of play:
Blitz 5 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Team ranking
Team listing
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Standings
FIDE rating variation
Schedule
Details
Tournament cross table
Games
Pairings of round 13
Excel
PDF
View per boards
View per teams
Brd.
White
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
FOMENTO CULTURAL
38.5
2052
4.0 - 0.0
C.D. EIBAR B
12.5
854
1
Agirretxe San Sebastian, Jesus
2125
ESP
1 - 0
Beorlegui Erena, Xabier
1804
2
Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan
2155
ESP
1 - 0
Freire Moreiro, Emilio Jose
1612
3
Alvarado Fernandez, Mikel
1873
ESP
1 - 0
Beorlegui Gonzalez, Aitor
0
4
Galarza Cenzano, Inigo
2054
ESP
1 - 0
Aja Fernandez, Lander
0
2
GROS
35.0
1951
3.0 - 1.0
BODEGON GORBEA
28.5
964
1
Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos
2045
ESP
0 - 1
Landa Ceballos, Jose Antonio
2005
2
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
2130
ESP
1 - 0
Fernandez de Pinedo Orive, Jose Antonio
1850
3
Berdote Alonso, Carlos
1879
ESP
1 - 0
Cid, A
0
4
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
1749
ESP
1 - 0
Martinez Izquierdo, Enrique
0
3
SANTURTZI
25.5
847
1.0 - 3.0
EASO
14.0
1047
1
Rodriguez, Txema
0
1 - 0
Onate del Moral, Daniel
1230
ESP
2
Corral Yugueros, Nuria
1678
0 - 1
Larrañaga Juaristi, Alex
1525
ESP
3
Baigorrotegui Ruiz, Mikel
1710
0 - 1
Larrañaga, Iosu
0
4
Gonzalez, Juanjo
0
0 - 1
Guillenea Lacruz, Unax
1434
ESP
4
SANTURTZI ESKOLA
5.0
0
1.0 - 3.0
BILLABONA
17.0
823
1
Zelaia, Unai
0
0 - 1
Mendia Rezola, Jokin
1739
ESP
2
Gonzalez, Gorka
0
0 - 1
Parron Luceno, David
1551
ESP
3
Lambarri, Aingeru
0
1 - 0
Berjoyo, Aureliano
0
ESP
4
Perez, Idoia
0
0 - 1
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan Migel
0
ESP
5
ZARAUTZ
39.5
2005
3.5 - 0.5
BARAKALDO
27.0
1376
1
Martin Iribar, Ander
2135
1 - 0
Perez Palma, Jesus Maria
1866
ESP
2
Ladron de Guevara Galar, Fco. J
2125
0.5 - 0.5
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor
1828
ESP
3
Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel
1961
1 - 0
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1811
ESP
4
Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo
1797
1 - 0
Lopez, Jordan
0
6
MARTINTXO
16.0
1137
0.0 - 4.0
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ
31.5
1879
1
Salgado Quesada, Ander
1659
ESP
0 - 1
Etxagibel Larranaga, Asier
2134
ESP
2
Velasco Beltran, Iurgi
1707
ESP
0 - 1
Hernando Casas, Jose Manuel
1965
ESP
3
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Oier
1183
ESP
0 - 1
Mendizabal Guridi, Ekaitz
1736
ESP
4
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Iker
0
0 - 1
San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban
1680
ESP
7
C.D. EIBAR A
19.5
867
1.0 - 3.0
ALFIL
26.5
1474
1
Arana, Jon
1925
1 - 0
Lakunza Plazaola, Asier
2087
ESP
2
Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antonio
1541
0 - 1
Diez Viera, Oscar
1884
ESP
3
Martinikorena Arkauz, Adrian
0
0 - 1
Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba
1925
ESP
4
Garcia Gonzalez, Oier
0
0 - 1
Ibarra, Nathaniel
0