Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Eibarko Hiria 34. Xake Txapelketa
Round 8
Eibarko Hiria 34. Xake Txapelketa
Eibar, from
2018-06-30
to
2018-06-30
Official website
Chief Arbiter:
IA Mikel Larreategi Arana
Rate of play:
Blitz 5 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Team ranking
Team listing
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Standings
FIDE rating variation
Schedule
Details
Tournament cross table
Games
Pairings of round 8
Excel
PDF
View per boards
View per teams
Brd.
White
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
C.D. EIBAR B
8.5
854
0.0 - 4.0
ZARAUTZ
21.0
2005
1
Beorlegui Erena, Xabier
1804
0 - 1
Martin Iribar, Ander
2135
2
Freire Moreiro, Emilio Jose
1612
0 - 1
Ladron de Guevara Galar, Fco. J
2125
3
Beorlegui Gonzalez, Aitor
0
0 - 1
Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel
1961
4
Aja Fernandez, Lander
0
0 - 1
Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo
1797
2
MARTINTXO
11.0
1137
2.0 - 2.0
SANTURTZI ESKOLA
2.0
0
1
Salgado Quesada, Ander
1659
ESP
1 - 0
Zelaia, Unai
0
2
Velasco Beltran, Iurgi
1707
ESP
0 - 1
Gonzalez, Gorka
0
3
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Oier
1183
ESP
0 - 1
Lambarri, Aingeru
0
4
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Iker
0
1 - 0
Perez, Idoia
0
3
C.D. EIBAR A
7.5
867
3.0 - 1.0
SANTURTZI
16.5
847
1
Arana, Jon
1925
1 - 0
Rodriguez, Txema
0
2
Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antonio
1541
1 - 0
Corral Yugueros, Nuria
1678
3
Martinikorena Arkauz, Adrian
0
1 - 0
Baigorrotegui Ruiz, Mikel
1710
4
Garcia Gonzalez, Oier
0
0 - 1
Gonzalez, Juanjo
0
4
ALFIL
15.0
1474
1.5 - 2.5
GROS
21.0
1951
1
Lakunza Plazaola, Asier
2087
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos
2045
ESP
2
Diez Viera, Oscar
1884
ESP
0 - 1
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
2130
ESP
3
Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba
1925
ESP
1 - 0
Berdote Alonso, Carlos
1879
ESP
4
Ibarra, Nathaniel
0
0 - 1
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
1749
ESP
5
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ
21.0
1879
0.5 - 3.5
FOMENTO CULTURAL
22.0
2052
1
Etxagibel Larranaga, Asier
2134
ESP
0 - 1
Agirretxe San Sebastian, Jesus
2125
ESP
2
Hernando Casas, Jose Manuel
1965
ESP
0 - 1
Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan
2155
ESP
3
Mendizabal Guridi, Ekaitz
1736
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Alvarado Fernandez, Mikel
1873
ESP
4
San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban
1680
ESP
0 - 1
Galarza Cenzano, Inigo
2054
ESP
6
BARAKALDO
18.0
1376
2.5 - 1.5
BODEGON GORBEA
15.0
964
1
Perez Palma, Jesus Maria
1866
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Landa Ceballos, Jose Antonio
2005
2
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor
1828
ESP
0 - 1
Fernandez de Pinedo Orive, Jose Antonio
1850
3
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1811
ESP
1 - 0
Cid, A
0
4
Lopez, Jordan
0
1 - 0
Martinez Izquierdo, Enrique
0
7
BILLABONA
9.5
823
3.0 - 1.0
EASO
8.0
1047
1
Mendia Rezola, Jokin
1739
ESP
1 - 0
Onate del Moral, Daniel
1230
ESP
2
Parron Luceno, David
1551
ESP
1 - 0
Larrañaga Juaristi, Alex
1525
ESP
3
Berjoyo, Aureliano
0
ESP
0 - 1
Larrañaga, Iosu
0
4
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan Migel
0
ESP
1 - 0
Guillenea Lacruz, Unax
1434
ESP