Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Eibarko Hiria 34. Xake Txapelketa
Round 9
Eibarko Hiria 34. Xake Txapelketa
Eibar, from
2018-06-30
to
2018-06-30
Official website
Chief Arbiter:
IA Mikel Larreategi Arana
Rate of play:
Blitz 5 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Team ranking
Team listing
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9
Round 10
Round 11
Round 12
Round 13
Standings
FIDE rating variation
Schedule
Details
Tournament cross table
Games
Pairings of round 9
Excel
PDF
View per boards
View per teams
Brd.
White
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
EASO
9.0
1047
3.0 - 1.0
C.D. EIBAR B
8.5
854
1
Onate del Moral, Daniel
1230
ESP
1 - 0
Beorlegui Erena, Xabier
1804
2
Larrañaga Juaristi, Alex
1525
ESP
1 - 0
Freire Moreiro, Emilio Jose
1612
3
Larrañaga, Iosu
0
0 - 1
Beorlegui Gonzalez, Aitor
0
4
Guillenea Lacruz, Unax
1434
ESP
1 - 0
Aja Fernandez, Lander
0
2
BODEGON GORBEA
16.5
964
3.0 - 1.0
BILLABONA
12.5
823
1
Landa Ceballos, Jose Antonio
2005
1 - 0
Mendia Rezola, Jokin
1739
ESP
2
Fernandez de Pinedo Orive, Jose Antonio
1850
1 - 0
Parron Luceno, David
1551
ESP
3
Cid, A
0
1 - 0
Berjoyo, Aureliano
0
ESP
4
Martinez Izquierdo, Enrique
0
0 - 1
Etxebeste Sasianbarrena, Juan Migel
0
ESP
3
FOMENTO CULTURAL
25.5
2052
3.0 - 1.0
BARAKALDO
20.5
1376
1
Agirretxe San Sebastian, Jesus
2125
ESP
1 - 0
Perez Palma, Jesus Maria
1866
ESP
2
Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan
2155
ESP
1 - 0
Fernandez-Rivera Ortiz, Igor
1828
ESP
3
Alvarado Fernandez, Mikel
1873
ESP
0 - 1
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1811
ESP
4
Galarza Cenzano, Inigo
2054
ESP
1 - 0
Lopez, Jordan
0
4
GROS
23.5
1951
2.5 - 1.5
ARRASATE-ARLUTZ
21.5
1879
1
Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos
2045
ESP
0 - 1
Etxagibel Larranaga, Asier
2134
ESP
2
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
2130
ESP
0.5 - 0.5
Hernando Casas, Jose Manuel
1965
ESP
3
Berdote Alonso, Carlos
1879
ESP
1 - 0
Mendizabal Guridi, Ekaitz
1736
ESP
4
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
1749
ESP
1 - 0
San Jose Madinabeitia, Iban
1680
ESP
5
SANTURTZI
17.5
847
2.0 - 2.0
ALFIL
16.5
1474
1
Rodriguez, Txema
0
1 - 0
Lakunza Plazaola, Asier
2087
ESP
2
Corral Yugueros, Nuria
1678
0 - 1
Diez Viera, Oscar
1884
ESP
3
Baigorrotegui Ruiz, Mikel
1710
0 - 1
Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba
1925
ESP
4
Gonzalez, Juanjo
0
1 - 0
Ibarra, Nathaniel
0
6
SANTURTZI ESKOLA
4.0
0
1.0 - 3.0
C.D. EIBAR A
10.5
867
1
Zelaia, Unai
0
0 - 1
Arana, Jon
1925
2
Gonzalez, Gorka
0
0 - 1
Garrido Dominguez, Jose Antonio
1541
3
Lambarri, Aingeru
0
0 - 1
Martinikorena Arkauz, Adrian
0
4
Perez, Idoia
0
1 - 0
Garcia Gonzalez, Oier
0
7
ZARAUTZ
25.0
2005
4.0 - 0.0
MARTINTXO
13.0
1137
1
Martin Iribar, Ander
2135
1 - 0
Salgado Quesada, Ander
1659
ESP
2
Ladron de Guevara Galar, Fco. J
2125
1 - 0
Velasco Beltran, Iurgi
1707
ESP
3
Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel
1961
1 - 0
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Oier
1183
ESP
4
Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo
1797
1 - 0
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Iker
0