Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Provincial por Equipos Sub-18 2022 - Ciudad Real
Round 1
Tournament selection
Provincial por Equipos Sub-12 2022 - Ciudad Real
Provincial por Equipos Sub-18 2022 - Ciudad Real
Provincial por Equipos Sub-18 2022 - Ciudad Real
Valdepeñas, from
2022-02-13
to
2021-06-20
Official website
delecr@faclm.org
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
AF David Cruz Garcia (Id FIDE: 22251367)
Rate of play:
60 min +30 sec
Centro de la Juventud, Calle Bernardo Balbuena, 66 - Valdepeñas
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Team ranking
Team listing
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
FIDE rating variation
Schedule
Details
Tournament cross table
Games
Pairings of round 1 -
2022-02-13
- 09:00
Excel
PDF
View per boards
View per teams
Brd.
White
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
C.A. Tomelloso A
0.0
1592
ESP
2.0 - 2.0
C.A. Tomelloso B
0.0
891
ESP
1
Navarro Gonzalez, Raul
1330
ESP
0 - 1
Garcia Villoldo, Ruben
1229
ESP
2
Rosado Poveda,Javier
1323
ESP
0 - 1
Peco Moreno, Jaime
1271
ESP
3
Jimenez Diaz, Juan
1225
ESP
1 - 0
Dominguez Lozano, Adriana
1082
ESP
4
Rosado Poveda, Vicente
1066
ESP
1 - 0
Navarro Serrano, Alonso
0
ESP
2
C.A. Los Molinos A
0.0
1456
ESP
4.0 - 0.0
C.A. Los Molinos B
0.0
853
ESP
1
Diaz Lopez, Santiago David
1548
ESP
1 - 0
Badillo Alcaide, Marcos
1305
ESP
2
Sierra Lopez, Yeray
1494
ESP
1 - 0
Fernandez Antonaya, Cesar
1106
ESP
3
Donado Horcajada, Maria
1396
ESP
1 - 0
Garcia Manso, Alfonso
1007
ESP
4
Fernandez Rodrigo, Juan
1407
ESP
1 - 0
De Gracia Santaolaya, Christian
0
ESP
3
C.A. Ciudad Real
0.0
1445
ESP
4.0 - 0.0
C.A. Zugzwang
0.0
353
ESP
1
Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco
1614
ESP
1 - 0
Gonzalez Montalban, Antonio
1421
ESP
2
Lozano Toledo, Jesus
1512
ESP
1 - 0
Molina Parra, Joaquin
0
ESP
3
Mahajub Sidi Abas, Lgalia
1354
ESP
1 - 0
Gallego Ruiz, Ruben
0
ESP
4
Garrido Simarro, Mario
1309
ESP
1 - 0
Marco Garcia, Manuel
0
ESP