Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Zonal JJDD Aviles Benjamines
Cross table
Tournament selection
Zonal JJDD Aviles Prebenjamines
Zonal JJDD Aviles Benjamines
Zonal JJDD Aviles Alevines
Zonal JJDD Aviles Cadete
Zonal JJDD Aviles Benjamines
Aviles, from
2017-11-19
to
2017-11-19
Chief Arbiter:
Mario Menendez
Deputy Arbiters: Sergio Arias
Rate of play:
10 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Team ranking
Team listing
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Standings
FIDE rating variation
Schedule
Details
Tournament cross table
Games
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
Pts.
Origin
1
1
San Fernando Sub10 A
ESP
5
San Fernando Sub 10 B
B
2.0
7
San Fernando Sub 10 D
W
2.0
2
CP Marcos del Torniello
B
2.0
4
Paula Frassinetti
W
2.0
3
CP Los Campos Sub10
B
2.0
10.0
2
2
CP Marcos del Torniello
ESP
6
San Fernando Sub 10 C
W
2.0
8
San Fernando Sub 10 E
B
2.0
1
San Fernando Sub10 A
W
0.0
3
CP Los Campos Sub10
B
2.0
4
Paula Frassinetti
W
1.0
7.0
3
7
CP Los Campos Sub10
ESP
7
San Fernando Sub 10 D
B
0.0
5
San Fernando Sub 10 B
W
1.0
6
San Fernando Sub 10 C
B
1.0
2
CP Marcos del Torniello
W
0.0
1
San Fernando Sub10 A
W
0.0
2.0
4
3
Paula Frassinetti
ESP
8
San Fernando Sub 10 E
W
2.0
6
San Fernando Sub 10 C
B
2.0
7
San Fernando Sub 10 D
W
2.0
1
San Fernando Sub10 A
B
0.0
2
CP Marcos del Torniello
B
1.0
7.0
5
6
San Fernando Sub 10 B
ESP
1
San Fernando Sub10 A
W
0.0
3
CP Los Campos Sub10
B
1.0
8
San Fernando Sub 10 E
W
0.0
6
San Fernando Sub 10 C
W
2.0
7
San Fernando Sub 10 D
B
0.0
3.0
6
8
San Fernando Sub 10 C
ESP
2
CP Marcos del Torniello
B
0.0
4
Paula Frassinetti
W
0.0
3
CP Los Campos Sub10
W
1.0
5
San Fernando Sub 10 B
B
0.0
8
San Fernando Sub 10 E
B
0.0
1.0
7
4
San Fernando Sub 10 D
ESP
3
CP Los Campos Sub10
W
2.0
1
San Fernando Sub10 A
B
0.0
4
Paula Frassinetti
B
0.0
8
San Fernando Sub 10 E
W
2.0
5
San Fernando Sub 10 B
W
2.0
6.0
8
5
San Fernando Sub 10 E
ESP
4
Paula Frassinetti
B
0.0
2
CP Marcos del Torniello
W
0.0
5
San Fernando Sub 10 B
B
2.0
7
San Fernando Sub 10 D
B
0.0
6
San Fernando Sub 10 C
W
2.0
4.0