Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
Torneo de Xadrez Memorial Dragan Paunovic
Cross table
Torneo de Xadrez Memorial Dragan Paunovic
Chantada (Lugo), from
2017-12-16
to
2017-12-17
Official website
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
Beltrán Ortiz, Edda G. (2257807)
Rate of play:
15 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
R. 7
R. 8
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
BDay.
Origin
1
3
GM
Strikovic, Aleksa
SRB
28
Guitian Sanchez, Pedro
B
1
14
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
W
1
8
Carrera Perez, Francisco
B
1
4
Paramos Dominguez, Roberto
W
0.5
2
Larino Nieto, David
B
0.5
12
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela
W
1
3
Petkov, Vladimir
B
0.5
18
Vidal Fernandez, Pablo
W
0.5
6.0
2601
0
1961
Círculo Chantadino
2
1
GM
Larino Nieto, David
ESP
29
Vazquez Gomez, Marcos
W
1
15
Kolar, Jelena
B
1
7
Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio
W
1
5
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
B
1
1
Strikovic, Aleksa
W
0.5
3
Petkov, Vladimir
B
0.5
4
Paramos Dominguez, Roberto
W
1
13
Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto
B
1
7.0
2570
0
1989
ELX Xaquedrum
3
2
GM
Petkov, Vladimir
FID
30
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
B
1
16
Vergara Anton, Diego
W
1
10
Casares Cabanas, Carlos
B
0.5
6
Rivera, Daniel
W
1
4
Paramos Dominguez, Roberto
B
1
2
Larino Nieto, David
W
0.5
1
Strikovic, Aleksa
W
0.5
7
Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio
B
0.5
6.0
2511
0
1971
Círculo Chantadino
4
16
IM
Paramos Dominguez, Roberto
ESP
31
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
W
1
19
Piay Garcia, Alba
B
1
12
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela
W
1
1
Strikovic, Aleksa
B
0.5
3
Petkov, Vladimir
W
0
25
Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II
B
1
2
Larino Nieto, David
B
0
16
Vergara Anton, Diego
W
0
4.5
2399
0
1972
Xadrez Tui
5
12
IM
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
ESP
32
Vergara Anton, Irene
B
1
21
Susavila Muniz, Antonio
W
1
25
Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II
B
1
2
Larino Nieto, David
W
0
14
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
B
0.5
9
Leiros Vila, Avelino
W
0.5
18
Vidal Fernandez, Pablo
B
0
34
Reza Salgado, Miguel
W
1
5.0
2353
0
1986
C.A. Padrón
6
6
IM
Rivera, Daniel
URU
33
Reza Salgado, Marcos
W
1
20
Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I
B
1
13
Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto
W
1
3
Petkov, Vladimir
B
0
15
Kolar, Jelena
W
1
7
Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio
B
0.5
8
Carrera Perez, Francisco
W
0
25
Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II
B
1
5.5
2320
0
1959
EXP
7
4
FM
Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio
ESP
34
Reza Salgado, Miguel
B
1
23
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
W
1
2
Larino Nieto, David
B
0
10
Casares Cabanas, Carlos
W
1
18
Vidal Fernandez, Pablo
B
1
6
Rivera, Daniel
W
0.5
9
Leiros Vila, Avelino
B
1
3
Petkov, Vladimir
W
0.5
6.0
2284
0
1974
CD Ajedrez Temple
8
5
Carrera Perez, Francisco
ESP
35
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
W
1
22
Strikovic, Maja
B
1
1
Strikovic, Aleksa
W
0
20
Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I
B
0
29
Vazquez Gomez, Marcos
W
1
37
Varela Pena, Jose Luis
B
1
6
Rivera, Daniel
B
1
21
Susavila Muniz, Antonio
W
1
6.0
2181
0
1960
Xadrez Tui
9
13
Leiros Vila, Avelino
ESP
36
Perez Vazquez, Juan Carlos
+
25
Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II
W
0
30
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
B
1
21
Susavila Muniz, Antonio
W
1
19
Piay Garcia, Alba
B
1
5
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
B
0.5
7
Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio
W
0
20
Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I
B
0.5
5.0
2128
0
1957
Xadrez Tui
10
20
Casares Cabanas, Carlos
ESP
37
Varela Pena, Jose Luis
W
1
26
Gonzalez Gandara, David
B
1
3
Petkov, Vladimir
W
0.5
7
Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio
B
0
25
Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II
W
0
32
Vergara Anton, Irene
B
1
21
Susavila Muniz, Antonio
B
0
50
Rodriguez Mendez, Nicasio
W
1
4.5
2117
0
1965
Círculo de las Artes
11
52
Boado Rodriguez, Martin
ESP
38
Represas Gomez, Lucas
-
41
Diaz Chub, Miguel
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
2101
0
1971
Círculo Chantadino
12
19
WFM
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela
ESP
39
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
W
1
38
Represas Gomez, Lucas
B
1
4
Paramos Dominguez, Roberto
B
0
23
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
W
1
20
Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I
W
1
1
Strikovic, Aleksa
B
0
13
Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto
W
0
27
Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio
B
0.5
4.5
2043
0
1979
Regatas Perillo
13
11
Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto
ESP
40
Gonzalez Fernandez, Ana
B
1
27
Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio
W
1
6
Rivera, Daniel
B
0
25
Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II
W
0.5
16
Vergara Anton, Diego
B
1
14
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
W
0.5
12
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela
B
1
2
Larino Nieto, David
W
0
5.0
1950
0
1962
Xadrez Tui
14
8
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
ESP
41
Diaz Chub, Miguel
W
1
1
Strikovic, Aleksa
B
0
24
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
W
1
22
Strikovic, Maja
B
1
5
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
W
0.5
13
Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto
B
0.5
20
Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I
W
1
15
Kolar, Jelena
B
0.5
5.5
1905
0
2005
EXP
15
7
Kolar, Jelena
SRB
42
Dieguez Lopez, Juan Jose
B
1
2
Larino Nieto, David
W
0
32
Vergara Anton, Irene
B
1
27
Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio
W
1
6
Rivera, Daniel
B
0
44
Gomez Sanchez, Marcos
+
38
Represas Gomez, Lucas
W
1
14
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
W
0.5
5.5
1895
0
1965
Alexandre Bóveda
16
10
Vergara Anton, Diego
ESP
43
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I
W
1
3
Petkov, Vladimir
B
0
50
Rodriguez Mendez, Nicasio
W
0.5
26
Gonzalez Gandara, David
B
1
13
Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto
W
0
35
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
B
1
24
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
W
1
4
Paramos Dominguez, Roberto
B
1
5.5
1871
0
2007
C.A. Oviedo 93
17
28
Vazquez Fortes, Jose Miguel
ESP
=
50
Rodriguez Mendez, Nicasio
-
=
39
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
-
47
Mirabedini, Arman
W
1
30
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
B
1
37
Varela Pena, Jose Luis
W
1
38
Represas Gomez, Lucas
B
0
4.0
1856
0
1966
Círculo Chantadino
18
9
Vidal Fernandez, Pablo
ESP
44
Gomez Sanchez, Marcos
B
0
40
Gonzalez Fernandez, Ana
W
1
34
Reza Salgado, Miguel
B
1
38
Represas Gomez, Lucas
W
1
7
Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio
W
0
39
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
B
1
5
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
W
1
1
Strikovic, Aleksa
B
0.5
5.5
1849
0
2000
EXP
19
37
Piay Garcia, Alba
ESP
45
Lopez Otero, Celestino Jesus
W
1
4
Paramos Dominguez, Roberto
W
0
41
Diaz Chub, Miguel
B
1
50
Rodriguez Mendez, Nicasio
B
1
9
Leiros Vila, Avelino
W
0
38
Represas Gomez, Lucas
B
0
39
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
W
0
35
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
B
0
3.0
1843
0
1982
EXP
20
17
Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I
ESP
46
Mirabedini, Aram
B
1
6
Rivera, Daniel
W
0
44
Gomez Sanchez, Marcos
B
1
8
Carrera Perez, Francisco
W
1
12
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela
B
0
34
Reza Salgado, Miguel
W
1
14
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
B
0
9
Leiros Vila, Avelino
W
0.5
4.5
1835
0
2000
Círculo Chantadino
21
15
Susavila Muniz, Antonio
ESP
47
Mirabedini, Arman
W
1
5
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
B
0
29
Vazquez Gomez, Marcos
W
1
9
Leiros Vila, Avelino
B
0
30
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
W
1
50
Rodriguez Mendez, Nicasio
B
1
10
Casares Cabanas, Carlos
W
1
8
Carrera Perez, Francisco
B
0
5.0
1787
0
1969
22
27
Strikovic, Maja
ESP
48
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
B
1
8
Carrera Perez, Francisco
W
0
51
Rojo Rojo, Enrique
B
1
14
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
W
0
34
Reza Salgado, Miguel
B
0
23
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
W
0
43
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I
B
1
31
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
W
1
4.0
1742
0
1988
Alexandre Bóveda
23
21
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
ESP
49
Rodriguez Diaz, David
W
1
7
Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio
B
0
31
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
W
1
12
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela
B
0
32
Vergara Anton, Irene
W
0.5
22
Strikovic, Maja
B
1
25
Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II
W
0
39
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
B
1
4.5
1677
0
1968
Círculo Chantadino
24
24
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
ESP
50
Rodriguez Mendez, Nicasio
B
0.5
44
Gomez Sanchez, Marcos
W
1
14
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
B
0
37
Varela Pena, Jose Luis
W
0.5
38
Represas Gomez, Lucas
B
0
41
Diaz Chub, Miguel
W
1
16
Vergara Anton, Diego
B
0
49
Rodriguez Diaz, David
W
1
4.0
1653
0
2004
ETX A Coruña
25
18
Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II
ESP
51
Rojo Rojo, Enrique
W
1
9
Leiros Vila, Avelino
B
1
5
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
W
0
13
Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto
B
0.5
10
Casares Cabanas, Carlos
B
1
4
Paramos Dominguez, Roberto
W
0
23
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
B
1
6
Rivera, Daniel
W
0
4.5
1650
0
2003
Círculo Chantadino
26
32
Gonzalez Gandara, David
ESP
52
Souto Varela, Manuel
B
1
10
Casares Cabanas, Carlos
W
0
53
Vazquez Bujan, Lino
B
1
16
Vergara Anton, Diego
W
0
37
Varela Pena, Jose Luis
B
0
49
Rodriguez Diaz, David
W
1
34
Reza Salgado, Miguel
B
0
44
Gomez Sanchez, Marcos
+
4.0
1620
0
1978
Xadrez Ourense
27
22
Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio
ESP
53
Vazquez Bujan, Lino
W
1
13
Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto
B
0
33
Reza Salgado, Marcos
W
1
15
Kolar, Jelena
B
0
50
Rodriguez Mendez, Nicasio
W
0
43
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I
B
1
44
Gomez Sanchez, Marcos
+
12
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela
W
0.5
4.5
1587
0
2007
C.A. Padrón
28
30
Guitian Sanchez, Pedro
ESP
1
Strikovic, Aleksa
W
0
43
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I
B
1
38
Represas Gomez, Lucas
W
0
45
Lopez Otero, Celestino Jesus
+
39
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
B
0
33
Reza Salgado, Marcos
B
1
50
Rodriguez Mendez, Nicasio
W
0.5
32
Vergara Anton, Irene
B
0.5
4.0
1586
0
1948
Círculo Chantadino
29
44
Vazquez Gomez, Marcos
ESP
2
Larino Nieto, David
B
0
42
Dieguez Lopez, Juan Jose
W
1
21
Susavila Muniz, Antonio
B
0
41
Diaz Chub, Miguel
W
1
8
Carrera Perez, Francisco
B
0
=
W
0
W
0
2.5
1494
0
2004
Xadrez Ourense
30
25
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
ESP
3
Petkov, Vladimir
W
0
45
Lopez Otero, Celestino Jesus
B
1
9
Leiros Vila, Avelino
W
0
43
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I
B
1
21
Susavila Muniz, Antonio
B
0
17
Vazquez Fortes, Jose Miguel
W
0
46
Mirabedini, Aram
W
1
37
Varela Pena, Jose Luis
B
1
4.0
1458
0
2003
Escola Luguesa
31
38
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
ESP
4
Paramos Dominguez, Roberto
B
0
46
Mirabedini, Aram
W
1
23
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
B
0
42
Dieguez Lopez, Juan Jose
W
0.5
44
Gomez Sanchez, Marcos
B
0
53
Vazquez Bujan, Lino
+
35
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
W
0.5
22
Strikovic, Maja
B
0
3.0
1391
0
2005
Escola Luguesa
32
26
Vergara Anton, Irene
ESP
5
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
W
0
47
Mirabedini, Arman
B
1
15
Kolar, Jelena
W
0
51
Rojo Rojo, Enrique
+
23
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
B
0.5
10
Casares Cabanas, Carlos
W
0
42
Dieguez Lopez, Juan Jose
B
1
28
Guitian Sanchez, Pedro
W
0.5
4.0
1381
0
2004
C.A. Oviedo 93
33
45
Reza Salgado, Marcos
ESP
6
Rivera, Daniel
B
0
48
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
W
1
27
Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio
B
0
44
Gomez Sanchez, Marcos
W
0
53
Vazquez Bujan, Lino
B
1
28
Guitian Sanchez, Pedro
W
0
49
Rodriguez Diaz, David
B
0
42
Dieguez Lopez, Juan Jose
W
0.5
2.5
1379
0
2004
Univ de Ourense
34
23
Reza Salgado, Miguel
ESP
7
Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio
W
0
49
Rodriguez Diaz, David
B
1
18
Vidal Fernandez, Pablo
W
0
47
Mirabedini, Arman
B
1
22
Strikovic, Maja
W
1
20
Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I
B
0
26
Gonzalez Gandara, David
W
1
5
Espineira Gonzalez, Diego
B
0
4.0
1364
0
2004
Univ de Ourense
35
31
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
ESP
8
Carrera Perez, Francisco
B
0
51
Rojo Rojo, Enrique
W
0
46
Mirabedini, Aram
B
1
53
Vazquez Bujan, Lino
W
0.5
42
Dieguez Lopez, Juan Jose
B
1
16
Vergara Anton, Diego
W
0
31
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
B
0.5
19
Piay Garcia, Alba
W
1
4.0
1340
0
1962
Escola Luguesa
36
53
Perez Vazquez, Juan Carlos
ESP
9
Leiros Vila, Avelino
-
53
Vazquez Bujan, Lino
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
1338
0
1958
Círculo Chantadino
37
35
Varela Pena, Jose Luis
ESP
10
Casares Cabanas, Carlos
B
0
=
39
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
W
1
24
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
0.5
26
Gonzalez Gandara, David
W
1
8
Carrera Perez, Francisco
W
0
17
Vazquez Fortes, Jose Miguel
B
0
30
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
W
0
3.0
1303
0
1954
Escola Luguesa
38
14
Represas Gomez, Lucas
ESP
11
Boado Rodriguez, Martin
+
12
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela
W
0
28
Guitian Sanchez, Pedro
B
1
18
Vidal Fernandez, Pablo
B
0
24
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
W
1
19
Piay Garcia, Alba
W
1
15
Kolar, Jelena
B
0
17
Vazquez Fortes, Jose Miguel
W
1
5.0
1215
0
2003
Lucena
39
29
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
ESP
12
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela
B
0
52
Souto Varela, Manuel
W
1
37
Varela Pena, Jose Luis
B
0
17
Vazquez Fortes, Jose Miguel
+
28
Guitian Sanchez, Pedro
W
1
18
Vidal Fernandez, Pablo
W
0
19
Piay Garcia, Alba
B
1
23
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
W
0
4.0
1128
0
2006
Círculo Chantadino
40
46
Gonzalez Fernandez, Ana
ESP
13
Estevez Rodriguez, Luis Alberto
W
0
18
Vidal Fernandez, Pablo
B
0
47
Mirabedini, Arman
W
0
48
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
B
0.5
+
42
Dieguez Lopez, Juan Jose
W
0
52
Souto Varela, Manuel
B
0
53
Vazquez Bujan, Lino
+
2.5
1023
0
2007
C.A. Oviedo 93
41
33
Diaz Chub, Miguel
ESP
14
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
B
0
11
Boado Rodriguez, Martin
+
19
Piay Garcia, Alba
W
0
29
Vazquez Gomez, Marcos
B
0
52
Souto Varela, Manuel
W
1
24
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
0
47
Mirabedini, Arman
W
1
48
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
B
1
4.0
0
0
2003
Xadrez Galego
42
42
Dieguez Lopez, Juan Jose
ESP
15
Kolar, Jelena
W
0
29
Vazquez Gomez, Marcos
B
0
49
Rodriguez Diaz, David
W
1
31
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
B
0.5
35
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
W
0
40
Gonzalez Fernandez, Ana
B
1
32
Vergara Anton, Irene
W
0
33
Reza Salgado, Marcos
B
0.5
3.0
0
0
1973
CX Forte
43
39
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I
ESP
16
Vergara Anton, Diego
B
0
28
Guitian Sanchez, Pedro
W
0
48
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
B
1
30
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
W
0
51
Rojo Rojo, Enrique
B
1
27
Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio
W
0
22
Strikovic, Maja
W
0
45
Lopez Otero, Celestino Jesus
B
1
3.0
0
0
2008
Círculo Chantadino
44
36
Gomez Sanchez, Marcos
ESP
18
Vidal Fernandez, Pablo
W
1
24
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
0
20
Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I
W
0
33
Reza Salgado, Marcos
B
1
31
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
W
1
15
Kolar, Jelena
-
27
Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio
-
26
Gonzalez Gandara, David
-
3.0
0
0
1976
Círculo Chantadino
45
48
Lopez Otero, Celestino Jesus
ESP
19
Piay Garcia, Alba
B
0
30
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
W
0
52
Souto Varela, Manuel
B
1
28
Guitian Sanchez, Pedro
-
49
Rodriguez Diaz, David
-
46
Mirabedini, Aram
-
+
43
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I
W
0
2.0
0
0
1962
46
43
Mirabedini, Aram
ESP
20
Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I
W
0
31
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
B
0
35
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
W
0
49
Rodriguez Diaz, David
B
0
48
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
W
1
45
Lopez Otero, Celestino Jesus
+
30
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
B
0
52
Souto Varela, Manuel
W
1
3.0
0
0
2004
Círculo Chantadino
47
40
Mirabedini, Arman
ESP
21
Susavila Muniz, Antonio
B
0
32
Vergara Anton, Irene
W
0
40
Gonzalez Fernandez, Ana
B
1
34
Reza Salgado, Miguel
W
0
17
Vazquez Fortes, Jose Miguel
B
0
52
Souto Varela, Manuel
W
1
41
Diaz Chub, Miguel
B
0
+
3.0
0
0
2006
Círculo Chantadino
48
47
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
ESP
22
Strikovic, Maja
W
0
33
Reza Salgado, Marcos
B
0
43
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I
W
0
40
Gonzalez Fernandez, Ana
W
0.5
46
Mirabedini, Aram
B
0
+
53
Vazquez Bujan, Lino
B
1
41
Diaz Chub, Miguel
W
0
2.5
0
0
2008
Círculo Chantadino
49
41
Rodriguez Diaz, David
ESP
23
Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo
B
0
34
Reza Salgado, Miguel
W
0
42
Dieguez Lopez, Juan Jose
B
0
46
Mirabedini, Aram
W
1
45
Lopez Otero, Celestino Jesus
+
26
Gonzalez Gandara, David
B
0
33
Reza Salgado, Marcos
W
1
24
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
B
0
3.0
0
0
2003
Lucena
50
34
Rodriguez Mendez, Nicasio
ESP
24
Reboredo Martinez, Claudio
W
0.5
17
Vazquez Fortes, Jose Miguel
+
16
Vergara Anton, Diego
B
0.5
19
Piay Garcia, Alba
W
0
27
Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio
B
1
21
Susavila Muniz, Antonio
W
0
28
Guitian Sanchez, Pedro
B
0.5
10
Casares Cabanas, Carlos
B
0
3.5
0
0
1951
CX Forte
51
50
Rojo Rojo, Enrique
ESP
25
Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II
B
0
35
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
B
1
22
Strikovic, Maja
W
0
32
Vergara Anton, Irene
-
43
Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I
W
0
=
W
0
W
0
1.5
0
0
1958
Círculo Chantadino
52
49
Souto Varela, Manuel
ESP
26
Gonzalez Gandara, David
W
0
39
Perez Ochandategui, Xabier
B
0
45
Lopez Otero, Celestino Jesus
W
0
+
41
Diaz Chub, Miguel
B
0
47
Mirabedini, Arman
B
0
40
Gonzalez Fernandez, Ana
W
1
46
Mirabedini, Aram
B
0
2.0
0
0
2007
Círculo Chantadino
53
51
Vazquez Bujan, Lino
ESP
27
Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio
B
0
36
Perez Vazquez, Juan Carlos
+
26
Gonzalez Gandara, David
W
0
35
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
B
0.5
33
Reza Salgado, Marcos
W
0
31
Quintas Fernandez, Marta
-
48
Perez Ochandategui, Iban
W
0
40
Gonzalez Fernandez, Ana
-
1.5
0
0
1961
Xadrez Forte