Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
TORNEO INFANTIL CLASIFICATORIO
Round 1
TORNEO INFANTIL CLASIFICATORIO
ALCALA DE HENARES, from
2017-03-24
to
2017-03-24
Chief Arbiter:
Magan Gonzalez, Alberto
Rate of play:
12 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 1 -
2017-03-24
- 17:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Garcia Villalba, Daniel
1
0.0
1767
ESP
1-0
Marina, Alexandru Claudiu
29
0.0
0
ESP
2
Marina, Cosmin Madalin
30
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Aragon Lopez, Hiria
2
0.0
1525
ESP
3
Candela Martin, Alvaro
3
0.0
1425
ESP
1-0
Martin Aranda, Hugo
31
0.0
0
ESP
4
Martin Perez, Pablo Cayetano
32
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Ramos Gonzalez, Javier
4
0.0
1422
ESP
5
Campos Arrebola, Octavio
5
0.0
1290
ESP
1-0
Martinez Flores, Helena
33
0.0
0
ESP
6
Martinez Rubiales, Miguel
34
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
6
0.0
1275
ESP
7
Barroso De Cabo, Adrian
7
0.0
1187
ESP
½-½
Metes, Enrique
35
0.0
0
ESP
8
Metes, Patricia
36
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Macvean Martin, Daniel
8
0.0
1095
ESP
9
Arjona Moran, Francisco
9
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Minarro Ortega, Carlos
37
0.0
0
ESP
10
Miranda Estebanez, Jorge
38
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Arsu, Alberto Daniel
10
0.0
0
ESP
11
Burgos Olmedilla, Andrea
11
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Molina Fernandez, Juan
39
0.0
0
ESP
12
Munoz Ferreiro, Miguel
40
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Candela Martin, Diego
12
0.0
0
ESP
13
Caruntu, Flavius Victor
14
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Munoz Garcia, Jesus
41
0.0
0
ESP
14
Neamtu Barragan, Roberto
42
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Crespo Ruiz, Andres
15
0.0
0
ESP
15
De la Cuerda Castro, Juan Diego
16
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Olteanu, Alex
43
0.0
0
ESP
16
Oterino Tabernero, Eduardo
44
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Dominguez Moreno, Sergio
17
0.0
0
ESP
17
Escudero Molina, Antonio
18
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Perez Garcia, Lucas
45
0.0
0
ESP
18
Polo Garcia, Jorge
46
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Paniagua, Matias
19
0.0
0
ESP
19
Fernandez Rodriguez, Javier
20
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Rchouk, Youssef
47
0.0
0
ESP
20
Reyes Panadero, Alberto
48
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Lopez, Carlos
21
0.0
0
ESP
21
Garcia Parron, Ivan
22
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Reyes Panadero, Jesus
49
0.0
0
ESP
22
Ros Coslado, Daniel
50
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gijon Munoz, Jesus
23
0.0
0
ESP
23
Llorens Nieto, Oscar
26
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Sazhin, Ivan
54
0.0
0
ESP
24
Scridon, Iosef-Tavi
55
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Luque Herranz, Mario
27
0.0
0
ESP
25
Manzanedo Lavin, Alejandro
28
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Tamayo Artaloytia, Carlos
57
0.0
0
ESP
26
Turcitu, Kevin
58
0.0
0
ESP
+
27
Jimenez Luengo, Borja
24
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Llaguno Mayoral, Iker
25
0.0
0
ESP
28
Sanchez Ortega, Mario
51
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Sanchez Pisonero, Fernando
52
0.0
0
ESP
29
Carpintero Padrino, Clara
13
0.0
0
ESP
=
30
Sanz Mozo, Mario
53
0.0
0
ESP
=
31
Sesma Bueno, David
56
0.0
0
ESP
=