Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
TORNEO INFANTIL CLASIFICATORIO
Round 2
TORNEO INFANTIL CLASIFICATORIO
ALCALA DE HENARES, from
2017-03-24
to
2017-03-24
Chief Arbiter:
Magan Gonzalez, Alberto
Rate of play:
12 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 2 -
2017-03-24
- 18:10
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Garcia Lopez, Carlos
21
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Villalba, Daniel
1
1.0
1767
ESP
2
Aragon Lopez, Hiria
2
1.0
1525
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Rodriguez, Javier
20
1.0
0
ESP
3
Gijon Munoz, Jesus
23
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Candela Martin, Alvaro
3
1.0
1425
ESP
4
Ramos Gonzalez, Javier
4
1.0
1422
ESP
1-0
Llorens Nieto, Oscar
26
1.0
0
ESP
5
Llaguno Mayoral, Iker
25
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Campos Arrebola, Octavio
5
1.0
1290
ESP
6
Carretero Gijon, Adrian
6
1.0
1275
ESP
1-0
Manzanedo Lavin, Alejandro
28
1.0
0
ESP
7
Macvean Martin, Daniel
8
1.0
1095
ESP
1-0
Neamtu Barragan, Roberto
42
1.0
0
ESP
8
Arsu, Alberto Daniel
10
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Sanchez Ortega, Mario
51
0.0
0
ESP
9
Minarro Ortega, Carlos
37
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Burgos Olmedilla, Andrea
11
1.0
0
ESP
10
Candela Martin, Diego
12
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Scridon, Iosef-Tavi
55
1.0
0
ESP
11
Munoz Garcia, Jesus
41
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Escudero Molina, Antonio
18
1.0
0
ESP
12
Fernandez Paniagua, Matias
19
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Turcitu, Kevin
58
1.0
0
ESP
13
Reyes Panadero, Jesus
49
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Barroso De Cabo, Adrian
7
0.5
1187
ESP
14
Sanz Mozo, Mario
53
0.5
0
ESP
½-½
De la Cuerda Castro, Juan Diego
16
0.5
0
ESP
15
Dominguez Moreno, Sergio
17
0.5
0
ESP
0-1
Sesma Bueno, David
56
0.5
0
ESP
16
Metes, Enrique
35
0.5
0
ESP
1-0
Oterino Tabernero, Eduardo
44
0.5
0
ESP
17
Olteanu, Alex
43
0.5
0
ESP
0-1
Arjona Moran, Francisco
9
0.0
0
ESP
18
Molina Fernandez, Juan
39
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Caruntu, Flavius Victor
14
0.0
0
ESP
19
Crespo Ruiz, Andres
15
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Metes, Patricia
36
0.0
0
ESP
20
Perez Garcia, Lucas
45
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia Parron, Ivan
22
0.0
0
ESP
21
Rchouk, Youssef
47
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Jimenez Luengo, Borja
24
0.0
0
ESP
22
Luque Herranz, Mario
27
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Miranda Estebanez, Jorge
38
0.0
0
ESP
23
Marina, Alexandru Claudiu
29
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
Munoz Ferreiro, Miguel
40
0.0
0
ESP
24
Sanchez Pisonero, Fernando
52
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Marina, Cosmin Madalin
30
0.0
0
ESP
25
Martin Aranda, Hugo
31
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Polo Garcia, Jorge
46
0.0
0
ESP
26
Sazhin, Ivan
54
0.0
0
ESP
½-½
Martin Perez, Pablo Cayetano
32
0.0
0
ESP
27
Martinez Flores, Helena
33
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Reyes Panadero, Alberto
48
0.0
0
ESP
28
Tamayo Artaloytia, Carlos
57
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
Martinez Rubiales, Miguel
34
0.0
0
ESP
29
Ros Coslado, Daniel
50
0.0
0
ESP
+
30
Carpintero Padrino, Clara
13
0.5
0
ESP
-