Standings after the round 8

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt APRO FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Fernandez Lopez, Ruben ESP 8.0 37.5 39.5 36.0 744.3 1928 0 UVigo-EXP
2 7 m Losada Perez, Pablo ESP 6.5 39.0 43.0 29.5 673.6 1130 0 Xadrez Mos
3 8 m Gonzalez Romero, Gabriel ESP 6.0 33.5 35.5 29.0 710.0 1087 0 Xadrez Mos
4 41 m Tome Vidal, Gabriel ESP 6.0 30.0 31.0 25.0 0.0 0 0 EXP
5 4 m Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquin ESP 5.5 41.0 44.5 27.5 842.0 1265 0 EXP
6 2 m Rey Chimera, Luca ESP 5.5 38.0 41.0 29.5 753.9 1362 0 CX Fontecarmoa
7 36 f Ramirez Senlle, Carla ESP 5.5 37.5 40.0 25.5 639.1 0 0 Xadrez Mos
8 12 m Baltar Torres, Oscar ESP 5.5 34.0 37.0 24.0 485.9 0 0 EXP
9 5 m Carrera Perez, Iker ESP 5.0 35.0 38.0 25.0 839.0 1244 0 Xadrez Mos
10 3 f Portela Medrano, Carmen ESP 5.0 34.0 38.0 23.0 542.9 1358 0 EXP
11 6 f Rodriguez Iglesias, Iria ESP 5.0 29.5 32.5 18.0 0.0 1170 0 CX Fontecarmoa
12 22 m Herrera Saavedra, Andre ESP 5.0 29.0 31.0 20.0 299.0 0 0 Ramiro Sabell
13 11 m Alvarez Pampillon, David ESP 4.5 34.0 36.0 25.0 511.2 0 0 Xadrez Mos
14 21 f Gonzalo Gosende, Elisa ESP 4.5 27.5 29.5 19.0 0.0 0 0 Lucena
15 23 m Leal Figueiras, Pablo ESP 4.0 35.0 37.0 20.0 809.4 0 0 CD Portas
16 24 f Marcos Gonzalez, Marta ESP 4.0 34.5 38.5 22.0 457.7 0 0 CX Fontecarmoa
17 9 m Alba Vazquez, Sergio ESP 4.0 34.5 37.5 18.0 0.0 0 0 CX Fontecarmoa
18 31 m Paniagua Curt, Jaime ESP 4.0 31.0 32.0 17.0 0.0 0 0 EXP
19 32 m Perez Estevez, Sergio ESP 4.0 29.5 31.5 20.0 0.0 0 0 EXP
20 43 f Toucedo Morgadas, Paula ESP 4.0 29.0 30.0 19.0 0.0 0 0 Xadrez Mos
21 39 m Rios Perez, Fiz ESP 4.0 27.5 28.5 16.0 253.2 0 0 CD Portas
22 14 m Castro Balea, Mateo ESP 4.0 27.0 29.0 17.0 0.0 0 0 EXP
23 33 f Perez Sabaris, Carmen ESP 4.0 25.0 26.0 17.0 0.0 0 0 EXP
24 25 m Martin Abalde, Diego ESP 4.0 24.5 26.5 12.0 0.0 0 0 Laroca
25 38 m Riobo Cruz, Fidel ESP 3.5 26.0 27.0 15.0 0.0 0 0 EXP
26 20 m Gonzalez Campos, Santiago ESP 3.0 32.0 34.0 18.0 451.8 0 0 Lucena
27 15 m Castro Calvar, Roi ESP 3.0 31.5 34.0 16.0 595.4 0 0 Ramiro Sabell
28 19 m Gallego Banuelos, Diego ESP 3.0 25.5 26.5 9.0 0.0 0 0 Ramiro Sabell
29 37 m Rego Calvo, Marcos ESP 3.0 25.0 26.0 9.0 0.0 0 0 Laroca
30 28 m Martinez Martinez, Adrian ESP 3.0 24.5 25.5 6.0 0.0 0 0 CX Fontecarmoa
31 18 m Cuna Moreira, Joaquin ESP 3.0 24.0 26.0 12.0 0.0 0 0 Xadrez Mos
32 30 m Oubina Santorum, Roi ESP 3.0 23.5 25.5 8.0 0.0 0 0 CX Fontecarmoa
33 34 m Portas Lopez, Pablo ESP 3.0 23.5 24.5 12.0 0.0 0 0 CA Albariño
34 44 m Trigo Fontan, Alejandro ESP 2.5 28.5 30.5 15.0 361.0 0 0 CA Albariño
35 42 m Torres Rodriguez, Alvaro ESP 2.0 29.0 31.0 13.0 0.0 0 0 Vila de Bouzas
36 13 m Barral Alonso, Carlos ESP 2.0 29.0 30.0 9.0 0.0 0 0 Vila de Bouzas
37 40 m Santos Pineiro, Salvador ESP 2.0 26.0 27.0 13.0 0.0 0 0 EXP
38 10 m Alonso Moyano, Miguel ESP 2.0 22.0 23.0 10.0 0.0 0 0 Vila de Bouzas
39 16 m Chaves Figueira, Daniel Nicolas ESP 1.5 24.5 25.5 5.0 0.0 0 0 CX Fontecarmoa
40 45 m Varandas Fernandez, Airas ESP 1.0 25.0 27.0 7.0 0.0 0 0 EXP
41 17 m Crespo Charlin, Mateo ESP 1.0 25.0 27.0 6.0 0.0 0 0 CA Albariño
42 35 m Raillot Murga, Giovanni Didier ESP 1.0 20.5 21.5 4.0 0.0 0 0 CX Fontecarmoa
43 26 m Martinez Doldan, Pablo ESP 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CX Fontecarmoa
44 27 m Martinez Irago, Luis ESP 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.0 0.0 0 0 Lucena
45 29 m Mesego Muniz, Brais ESP 0.0 21.0 22.0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Albariño