Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
V Abierto Internacional Sub 2150 Roquetas de Mar
Round 5
Tournament selection
XXVIII Open Internacional Villa de Roquetas de Mar
V Abierto Internacional Sub 2150 Roquetas de Mar
V Abierto Internacional Sub 2150 Roquetas de Mar
Hotel Bahia Serena (Roquetas de Mar, Almería), from
2017-01-06
to
2017-01-08
Chief Arbiter:
Guillermo M Barranco Serrano FA
Rate of play:
90 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
ORDONEZ TORRES,Maria Del Carm
18
4.0
1954
ESP
½-½
ARROYO RODRIGUEZ,Jesus
2
4.0
2106
ESP
2
BORREGO MATA,Benito Enrique
1
3.5
2131
ESP
½-½
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ,Andres
4
4.0
2092
ESP
3
CABRERA VALVERDE,Cristina
35
3.5
1838
ESP
1-0
LOPEZ DE TURISO,Jose Angel
11
3.5
2019
ESP
4
BARRIOS MUNOZ,Rafael Carlos
3
3.0
2101
ESP
½-½
CRESPO RUIZ,Manuel Maria
16
3.5
1983
ESP
5
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ,Jose Antonio
15
3.5
1993
ESP
1-0
UROZ TORRES,David
8
3.0
2034
ESP
6
LOPEZ NIETO,Jose Manuel
36
3.0
1838
ESP
0-1
PEREZ BELTRAN,Salvador
9
3.0
2033
ESP
7
RUIZ MORENO,Rafael
37
3.0
1837
ESP
0-1
GONZALEZ BERRUGA,Ana Isabel
10
3.0
2023
ESP
8
CALVO DE CASTRO,Miguel
38
3.0
1830
ESP
1-0
COBO MONTEJO,Miguel Angel
13
3.0
2004
ESP
9
DONDA MARTIN,Juan Carlos
40
3.0
1819
ESP
½-½
MOLANO LAFUENTE,Ismael
19
3.0
1941
ESP
10
MOYA ALBALADEJO,Jose Antonio
21
3.0
1913
ESP
1-0
FLORES CANTERO,Francisco
39
3.0
1822
ESP
11
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ,Sergio
24
3.0
1887
ESP
0-1
FERNANDEZ AGUILERA,Antonio Ii
48
3.0
1762
ESP
12
FERNANDEZ CALZADA,Juan A.
42
3.0
1797
ESP
1-0
GIL RODRIGUEZ,Isabel
25
3.0
1883
ESP
13
REVALIENTE MONTOYA,Ciro
28
3.0
1862
ESP
1-0
GAZQUEZ CORRAL,Alba
62
3.0
1670
ESP
14
MORENO ALBERTI,Manuel
32
3.0
1847
ESP
1-0
CABRERA VALVERDE,Jose David
67
3.0
1644
ESP
15
MENA HERNANDEZ,Diego
56
2.5
1696
ESP
½-½
NAVARRO COLOMA,Antonio
29
3.0
1861
ESP
16
DOMINGUEZ RUIZ,Mario
26
3.0
1880
ESP
1-0
PULIDO MOYANO,Rafael
54
2.0
1711
ESP
17
PRIETO VELASCO,Rafael
47
2.5
1769
ESP
0-1
ALEDO LOPEZ,Angel
7
2.5
2043
ESP
18
CARRUANA FUENTES,Rafael
20
2.5
1940
ESP
1-0
FERNANDEZ SALMERON,Ricardo
41
2.5
1811
ESP
19
COSTA TEJEDOR,Juan Carlos
22
2.5
1893
ESP
½-½
MARTINEZ ESPIGARES,Jose Migue
44
2.5
1780
ESP
20
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ,Rebeca
53
2.5
1721
ESP
0-1
MARQUEZ BERNAL,Florencio
23
2.5
1892
ESP
21
MORENO LOPEZ,Avelino
55
2.5
1702
ESP
½-½
ORTIZ SANCHEZ,Javier
27
2.5
1871
ESP
22
COLOMER DE LUQUE,Francisco
77
2.5
1595
ESP
0-1
GERONA MAURA,Jesus
31
2.5
1847
ESP
23
GEORGIEVA,Emilia
34
2.5
1841
BUL
1-0
MALDONADO MENA,German
108
2.5
1368
ESP
24
PUJANTE MARTINEZ,Rafael
73
2.0
1622
ESP
0-1
SANJUAN GARCIA,Miguel
6
2.5
2051
ESP
25
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ,Ramon
30
2.0
1852
ESP
½-½
MERELO GARCIA,Francisco
57
2.5
1695
ESP
26
FERRER ESCUDERO,Francisco Jos
69
2.0
1639
ESP
1-0
SALGUERO MENDEZ,Raul
33
2.5
1843
ESP
27
VALDIVIA KHUDIAKOVA,Yulia
111
2.5
1348
ESP
0-1
MORENO SIMO,Javier
5
1.0
2063
ESP
28
RAMOS SURIA,Felix
12
2.0
2006
ESP
1-0
PRO GIL,Vicente
72
2.0
0
ESP
29
GILLIS GLASTONE,Philippe
76
2.0
1613
ESP
0-1
PASTOR JIMENEZ,Daniel
17
2.0
1957
ESP
30
GUARDIA BENCOMO,Tomas
49
2.0
1759
ESP
½-½
WANG QIU,Laura
86
2.0
1529
ESP
31
DIAZ ZEHL,Luis
51
2.0
1737
ESP
½-½
JIMENEZ MOLINA,Jose Miguel
88
2.0
1504
ESP
32
GARCIA QUINTERO,Rafael
85
2.0
1531
ESP
0-1
LOPEZ COBOS,Jose Antonio
52
2.0
1732
ESP
33
JUAN SORIANO,Leo
58
2.0
1675
ESP
½-½
PEREZ JIMENEZ,Jose Manuel
96
2.0
1458
ESP
34
LORENTE SERRANO,Rosa Adela
89
2.0
1497
ESP
+--
SANCHEZ POMARES,Diego
59
2.0
1671
ESP
35
SEGURA KUNSAGI,Nicolas
60
2.0
1671
ESP
1-0
CORTES CABRERA,Isabelo
99
2.0
1429
ESP
36
RUIZ PARDO,Claudia
93
2.0
1476
ESP
1-0
VICO MORENO,Antonio
61
2.0
1671
ESP
37
LOPEZ LUQUE,Marina Elena
95
2.0
1471
ESP
0-1
JUAN BENEYTO,Daniel
63
2.0
1665
ESP
38
RODRIGUEZ FENOY,Inmaculada
64
2.0
1659
ESP
1-0
MANCHADO GARRIDO,Marcos Anton
100
2.0
1429
ESP
39
VARA SOLER,Luis
101
2.0
1424
ESP
0-1
ZUAZUA IGLESIAS,Fernando
65
2.0
1659
ESP
40
REIG ALBERO,Ferran
14
2.0
2003
ESP
1-0
RUBIO GARCIA,Antonio Ramon
75
1.5
1614
ESP
41
CASTILLA VALENCIA,Juan Frco
45
1.5
1777
ESP
1-0
LUPIANEZ SANCHEZ,Luis
84
2.0
1536
ESP
42
RUIZ GARCIA,Jose Luis Ii
68
1.5
1640
ESP
0-1
MORALES CARMONA,Bernardo Jose
115
1.0
1323
ESP
43
GARCIA LOPEZ,Alejandro
70
1.5
1638
ESP
½-½
MORENO COLLIERS,Fernando
106
2.0
0
ESP
44
CANADAS MARTIN,Borja
78
1.0
1581
ESP
0-1
SURIOL PEINADO,Alberto
43
2.0
1789
ESP
45
SOLA GARATE,Roberto
80
2.0
1573
ESP
0-1
MALDONADO FERNANDEZ,Jose
46
1.0
1770
ESP
46
ESCUDERO MARTIN,Roberto
81
2.0
1567
ESP
0-1
DIAZ SANCHEZ,Jose Francisco
50
1.0
1737
ESP
47
SICILIA LAINO,Juan Diego
121
1.0
1261
ESP
1-0
FERNANDEZ AMAT,Francisco Javi
66
2.0
1653
ESP
48
LLENA VELARDE,David
71
1.5
1630
ESP
1-0
PUIG PEREZ,Jordi
110
1.5
1350
ESP
49
VANDUYFHUYS,Ilja
129
1.5
1174
BEL
1-0
CORTES VILLA ,Jaime
92
1.5
1487
ESP
50
VICO MORENO,Angel
82
1.5
1553
ESP
1-0
GALERA POZO,Antonio Jesus
113
1.0
0
ESP
51
ANGOLA CANCHIMBO,Elmer
87
1.5
1522
ESP
1-0
SAIZ GUTIERREZ,Trinidad
124
1.0
0
ESP
52
RIVAS SANCHEZ,Manuel
97
1.5
1448
ESP
½-½
FUENTES SAIZ,Ulises
130
1.0
0
ESP
53
RODRIGUEZ VILCHEZ,Antonio
91
1.5
0
ESP
1-0
MURCIA RIOS,Juan Manuel
126
1.0
1199
ESP
54
RUIZ CARVAJAL,Alejandro
114
1.5
1336
ESP
0-1
JIMENEZ URQUIJO,Juan Manuel
83
0.5
1541
ESP
55
MULLOR PENA,Claudia
128
1.0
1182
ESP
1-0
MACIAS AGUILAR,Antonio Jesus
79
1.0
1574
ESP
56
HERNANDEZ MULLOR,Francisco
135
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
VALENZUELA FERNANDEZ,Alejandr
94
1.0
1475
ESP
57
CARRILLO CASTILLO,Jose Luis
105
1.0
1403
ESP
0-1
MORALES CARMONA,Jose Manuel
127
0.0
1195
ESP
58
BUENO DEL AMO,Enrique
109
1.0
1350
ESP
½-½
LOPEZ SOLER,Jose
131
1.0
1108
ESP
59
LORENTE SERRANO,Lara Eloisa
116
1.0
1300
ESP
1-0
CASTILLO OJEDA,Angel
137
1.0
0
ESP
60
GRASA SANCHEZ,Juan Jose
140
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
AGUILAR AGUILAR,Emilio Horaci
117
1.0
1287
ESP
61
MULLOR CABRERA,Francisco
118
1.0
1283
ESP
1-0
VALDIVIA KHUDIAKOVA,Ekaterina
138
0.0
0
ESP
62
RAMIREZ MARI,Antonio
74
1.0
1616
ESP
1-0
TOVAR DUMONT,Adrian
123
0.0
1243
ESP
63
RAYA HIDALGO,Dario
136
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
RAMIREZ JIMENA,Jose Antonio
102
1.0
1414
ESP
64
GARCIA NARVAEZ,Eloy
139
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
GARCIA CASTANY,Jose
104
1.0
1407
ESP
65
LOPEZ VELA,Mario
120
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
SICILIA LAINO,Angie
141
0.0
0
ESP
66
CASARES BONALS,Asier
103
0.0
1408
ESP
1-0
CARRENO LOSILLA,Jesus
122
0.5
1252
ESP
67
GARCIA BARREIRO,Jordi
112
0.0
1345
ESP
½-½
PORTERO BRAVO,Aitana
119
0.5
1279
ESP
68
MULET BOBADILLA,Carmen
125
0.0
1207
ESP
1-0
CASARES BONALS,Ainhoa
90
0.0
1492
ESP
69
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ,Rosa
132
0.0
1078
ESP
1-0
BORREGO MANZANO,Enrique
98
0.0
0
ESP