Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
V IRT Sub-2200 Ciudad de Silla
Round 5
Tournament selection
I Magistral Internacional Ciudad de Silla
V IRT SUB-2200 CIUTAD DE SILLA
IV IRT SUB-1600 CIUDAD DE SILLA
V IRT Sub-2200 Ciudad de Silla
Silla Espana, from
2018-06-15
to
2018-06-17
Official website
josansilla@yahoo.es
FIDE
Chief Arbiter:
IA Ramon Garcia Perez (ID-FIDE: 2271877)
Deputy Arbiters: Enrique Gonzalez Terol (ID-FIDE: 2253917)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Organizador: German Robles Asunción
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5 -
2018-06-16
- 19:00h
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio
8
3.5
2109
ESP
0-1
FM Galvan, Jesus
2
4.0
2183
PER
2
Penades Ordaz, Victor
9
3.0
2056
ESP
0-1
Lopez Quevedo, Eduardo
3
3.0
2161
ESP
3
Camison Zornoza, Cesar
14
3.0
1931
ESP
0-1
Adell Corts, Francisco
4
3.0
2151
ESP
4
FM Pena Riasco, Alexander
5
3.0
2145
COL
1-0
Costa Grau, Adrian
12
3.0
1937
ESP
5
Folch Zaragoza, Jose
15
2.5
1927
ESP
½-½
Moreto Quintana, Alex
1
2.5
2193
ESP
6
Paris Turegano, Javier
17
2.5
1905
ESP
0-1
Carbonell Sancho, Marc
6
2.5
2131
ESP
7
Molano Lafuente, Ismael
10
2.5
1992
ESP
1-0
Bosch Jorda, Ricard
16
2.5
1915
ESP
8
Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim
23
2.5
1796
ESP
0-1
Hernandez Lopez, Alberto
11
2.5
1989
ESP
9
Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves
19
2.5
1833
ESP
0-1
Apolo Sanchez, Manuel
13
2.5
1934
ESP
10
Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo
22
2.0
1806
ESP
0-1
Chernikov, Vladimir
7
2.0
2122
UKR
11
Perez Travieso, Saul
24
2.0
1759
ESP
½-½
Alba Zaragoza, Vicente
18
2.0
1881
ESP
12
Gutierrez Marco, Dario
20
2.0
1817
ESP
0-1
Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio
26
2.0
1703
ESP
13
Movsisyan, Tigran
33
2.0
1594
ESP
0-1
Garcia Lopez, Enrique
28
1.5
1680
ESP
14
Perez Pinazo, Jose Oscar
36
1.5
1564
ESP
0-1
Esteban Moreno, Francisco
29
1.5
1657
ESP
15
Ortiz Padro, Pol
31
1.5
1652
ESP
0-1
Vila Tormo, Eduardo
35
1.5
1573
ESP
16
Gutierrez Gonzalez, Rafael
38
1.5
1423
ESP
1-0
Gasco Navarro, Miguel Angel
34
1.5
1584
ESP
17
Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel
25
1.0
1720
ESP
1-0
Reina Torres, Jose
42
1.5
1347
ESP
18
Marques Montolio, Luis
30
1.0
1657
ESP
1-0
Vanyan, Liana
47
1.0
0
ARM
19
Perez De Tudela Perales, Fernand
41
0.5
1387
ESP
1-0
Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael
43
1.0
1082
ESP
20
Custard Gasco, Daniel
21
2.5
1808
ESP
=
21
Gregori Mas, Quique
27
2.0
1694
ESP
=
22
Gregori Garcia, Carles
37
2.0
1508
ESP
=
23
Hernandez Royo, Raul
45
2.0
0
ESP
=
24
Gregori Garcia, Marc
39
1.5
1397
ESP
=
25
Pradas Soria, Ernesto
32
1.0
1597
ESP
=
26
Rocher Cubedo, Jose
40
1.0
1387
ESP
=
27
Yeghikyan, Yeva
44
0.5
1039
ESP
=
28
Mitrofanova, Olga
46
1.5
0
RUS
0