Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
V Torneo de Ajedrez de Navidad de Villarejo
Round 3
V Torneo de Ajedrez de Navidad de Villarejo
CC Luis de Requesens, from
2017-01-08
to
2017-01-08
Chief Arbiter:
Fernando Arauz Alonso
Deputy Arbiters: Alfonso Sanz Toledano
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 3 -
2017-01-08
- 11:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
de Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan
10
2.0
1641
ESP
0-1
Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel
1
2.0
2066
ESP
2
Mansilla Tolosa, Luis
2
2.0
2061
ESP
1-0
S50 Romero Jaime, Pedro
12
2.0
1611
ESP
3
U12 Garcia Seijas, Adrian
14
2.0
1560
ESP
0-1
Arroyo Martinez, Fernando
3
2.0
1920
ESP
4
S50 Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis
4
2.0
1883
ESP
1-0
U14 Rojo Jorge, Luis
16
2.0
1463
ESP
5
Garrido Morillas, Antonio
46
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Tapia Sanchez, Jose Manuel
5
2.0
1714
ESP
6
U14 Ingunza Curro, Andres
8
2.0
1666
ESP
1-0
S50 Tatu, Radu
67
2.0
0
ESP
7
Romero Ania, Alberto
62
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
S50 Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso
9
2.0
1652
ESP
8
Santiago García, Jorge
64
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
U14 Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio
7
1.5
1671
ESP
9
U12 Tenorio Garcia, Joel
28
1.5
1335
ESP
1-0
S50 Blasco Gallardo, Francisco
23
1.5
1424
ESP
10
Garcia Donoso, Alberto
6
1.5
1675
ESP
1-0
S50 Garcia Gonzalez, Remigio
11
1.0
1620
ESP
11
U12 Lavado Pena, David
35
1.0
1150
ESP
0-1
Cabello Rodriguez, Raul
13
1.0
1592
ESP
12
U12 Ingunza Curro, Alvaro
36
1.0
1105
ESP
1-0
S50 Vallejo Hernandez, Antonio
15
1.0
1489
ESP
13
U10 Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
37
1.0
1102
ESP
0-1
Lopez Martin, Israel
17
1.0
1447
ESP
14
Garcia Cuadrado, Raul
18
1.0
1444
ESP
1-0
Barraso Ibáñez, Víctor
39
1.0
0
ESP
15
U8 Blazquez Sanz, Oscar
40
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
U14 Sirera Andres, Dario
19
1.0
1436
ESP
16
U18 Arroyo Escorial, Pablo
20
1.0
1435
ESP
1-0
U10 Gómez Aragón, Álvaro
50
1.0
0
ESP
17
Castillo Enrique, Eduardo
42
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
U18 rojo jorge, angel
21
1.0
1428
ESP
18
U14 Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro
22
1.0
1427
ESP
0-1
Herreros Villalba, Ana
51
1.0
0
ESP
19
U12 Serrano Ruiz, Lope
24
1.0
1416
ESP
1-0
U16 Morales Virtus, Iván
55
1.0
0
ESP
20
U10 Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin
26
1.0
1387
ESP
1-0
U10 Perianes Ramirez, Diego
57
1.0
0
ESP
21
U10 Gutierrez Izquierdo, Sofia
49
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
S50 Lopez Del Moral Lopez de, Rafael
27
1.0
1355
ESP
22
U12 Romeral Moreno, Adrián
60
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
U10 Lopez Herrero, Israel
29
1.0
1324
ESP
23
U16 Gonzalo Casero, Pablo
30
1.0
1283
ESP
1-0
U12 Prudencio Serna, Manuel
58
1.0
0
ESP
24
U16 Román Acu, Alex
63
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
U10 Serrano Ruiz, Miguel
32
1.0
1240
ESP
25
U8 Santiago Gil, Daniel I
65
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
U8 Navarro Martinez, Victor
33
1.0
1224
ESP
26
U10 Reyero Castro, Jorge
34
0.0
1187
ESP
1-0
U8 Feal Albala, Alonso
43
0.5
0
ESP
27
U12 Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas
66
0.5
0
ESP
1-0
U10 Amor Santos, Íñigo
38
0.0
0
ESP
28
Horcajo Zaballos, Santiago
52
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
U16 Carretero Rivas, Diego
41
0.0
0
ESP
29
U10 Garcia Seijas, Alvaro
44
0.0
0
ESP
0-1
U8 Jubin Diez, Damien
53
0.0
0
ESP
30
U10 Garcia-Fraile Gonzalez, Adrian
45
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
U12 Pulido Fernández, Miguel
59
0.0
0
ESP
31
U8 Lavado Pena, Hector
54
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
U10 Gonzalez-Garzon Martinez, Nicola
47
0.0
0
ESP
32
U12 Gutierrez Izquierdo, Pablo
48
0.0
0
ESP
1-0
U8 Romeral Moreno, Alonso
61
0.0
0
ESP
33
U10 Moreno González, Álvaro
56
0.0
0
ESP
+
34
U14 Garcia Prada, Alejandro
25
0.0
1405
ESP
-
35
U10 Garcia Prada, Guillermo
31
0.0
1258
ESP
-