Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
VI Activo de Ajedrez Santa Lucia 2021
Cross table
VI Activo de Ajedrez Santa Lucia 2021
Gran Canaria, from
2021-12-08
to
2021-12-08
Official website
gcajedrez@gmail.com
Chief Arbiter:
IA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (22218734)
Rate of play:
10 minutes + 2 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
BDay.
Origin
1
2
FM
Ramirez Medina, Victor
ESP
12
Guerra Aleman, Marcial
W
1
8
Parsons, Alan
B
1
4
Medina Martin, Alberto
W
0
7
Navarro Guerra del Rio, Cristian
B
1
2
Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis
W
1
10
Ruiz Romero, Pedro
W
1
5.0
2195
2195
1993
Caja de Vecindario
2
5
Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis
ESP
13
Anamos, Rey
B
1
7
Navarro Guerra del Rio, Cristian
W
1
10
Ruiz Romero, Pedro
B
0
9
Cobo Mazorra, Alejandro
W
1
1
Ramirez Medina, Victor
B
0
11
Sanchez Montesdeoca, Isaac
W
1
4.0
1948
2049
1966
Club Ajedrez Guia
3
14
Armillas Carbonel, Gabriel
ESP
14
Blanco Garcia Bajo, David
W
0
18
Caleb, Israel
B
1
6
Alba Santana, Cayetano
W
0
16
Segura Acosta, Rafael
B
1
20
Eliyah, Israel
W
1
12
Guerra Aleman, Marcial
B
0
3.0
1838
0
1991
4
1
Medina Martin, Alberto
ESP
15
Diaz Cruz, Cayetano
B
1
9
Cobo Mazorra, Alejandro
W
1
1
Ramirez Medina, Victor
B
1
10
Ruiz Romero, Pedro
W
1
14
Blanco Garcia Bajo, David
B
1
5
Diaz Suarez, Cayetano
W
0.5
5.5
1821
2168
2002
Club Ajedrez Guia
5
4
Diaz Suarez, Cayetano
ESP
16
Segura Acosta, Rafael
W
1
10
Ruiz Romero, Pedro
B
0
12
Guerra Aleman, Marcial
W
1
8
Parsons, Alan
B
0.5
7
Navarro Guerra del Rio, Cristian
W
1
4
Medina Martin, Alberto
B
0.5
4.0
1808
1902
1980
Club Ajedrez Guia
6
6
Alba Santana, Cayetano
ESP
17
Cabrera Rosales, Juan Pedro
B
1
11
Sanchez Montesdeoca, Isaac
W
0.5
3
Armillas Carbonel, Gabriel
B
1
14
Blanco Garcia Bajo, David
W
0.5
10
Ruiz Romero, Pedro
B
0
15
Diaz Cruz, Cayetano
W
1
4.0
1783
1816
1978
Villa De Teror-Centro Goya
7
10
Navarro Guerra del Rio, Cristian
ESP
18
Caleb, Israel
W
1
2
Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis
B
0
15
Diaz Cruz, Cayetano
W
1
1
Ramirez Medina, Victor
W
0
5
Diaz Suarez, Cayetano
B
0
20
Eliyah, Israel
B
1
3.0
1749
1815
1971
Caja de Vecindario
8
11
Parsons, Alan
ESP
19
Diaz Cruz, Isabel
B
1
1
Ramirez Medina, Victor
W
0
17
Cabrera Rosales, Juan Pedro
B
1
5
Diaz Suarez, Cayetano
W
0.5
11
Sanchez Montesdeoca, Isaac
B
0
14
Blanco Garcia Bajo, David
W
0.5
3.0
1699
1782
1955
ArucasChess
9
12
Cobo Mazorra, Alejandro
ESP
20
Eliyah, Israel
W
1
4
Medina Martin, Alberto
B
0
16
Segura Acosta, Rafael
W
1
2
Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis
B
0
12
Guerra Aleman, Marcial
W
0
18
Caleb, Israel
B
1
3.0
1694
0
1981
ArucasChess
10
3
Ruiz Romero, Pedro
ESP
21
Landestoy Goncalves, Aruadna
B
1
5
Diaz Suarez, Cayetano
W
1
2
Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis
W
1
4
Medina Martin, Alberto
B
0
6
Alba Santana, Cayetano
W
1
1
Ramirez Medina, Victor
B
0
4.0
1671
1699
1965
Anand
11
9
Sanchez Montesdeoca, Isaac
ESP
22
Ramirez Castellano, Jacob
W
1
6
Alba Santana, Cayetano
B
0.5
14
Blanco Garcia Bajo, David
W
0
13
Anamos, Rey
B
1
8
Parsons, Alan
W
1
2
Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis
B
0
3.5
1646
1688
1962
ArucasChess
12
7
Guerra Aleman, Marcial
ESP
1
Ramirez Medina, Victor
B
0
19
Diaz Cruz, Isabel
W
1
5
Diaz Suarez, Cayetano
B
0
17
Cabrera Rosales, Juan Pedro
W
1
9
Cobo Mazorra, Alejandro
B
1
3
Armillas Carbonel, Gabriel
W
1
4.0
1496
1686
1960
ArucasChess
13
15
Anamos, Rey
ESP
2
Rodriguez Melian, Jose Luis
W
0
14
Blanco Garcia Bajo, David
B
0.5
18
Caleb, Israel
W
1
11
Sanchez Montesdeoca, Isaac
W
0
15
Diaz Cruz, Cayetano
B
0
16
Segura Acosta, Rafael
B
1
2.5
1496
1358
1982
Villa de Teror
14
8
Blanco Garcia Bajo, David
ESP
3
Armillas Carbonel, Gabriel
B
1
13
Anamos, Rey
W
0.5
11
Sanchez Montesdeoca, Isaac
B
1
6
Alba Santana, Cayetano
B
0.5
4
Medina Martin, Alberto
W
0
8
Parsons, Alan
B
0.5
3.5
1272
1255
2011
Fundacion La Caja
15
13
Diaz Cruz, Cayetano
ESP
4
Medina Martin, Alberto
W
0
20
Eliyah, Israel
B
1
7
Navarro Guerra del Rio, Cristian
B
0
22
Ramirez Castellano, Jacob
W
1
13
Anamos, Rey
W
1
6
Alba Santana, Cayetano
B
0
3.0
1233
1302
2006
Club Ajedrez Guia
16
17
Segura Acosta, Rafael
ESP
5
Diaz Suarez, Cayetano
B
0
21
Landestoy Goncalves, Aruadna
W
1
9
Cobo Mazorra, Alejandro
B
0
3
Armillas Carbonel, Gabriel
W
0
22
Ramirez Castellano, Jacob
B
1
13
Anamos, Rey
W
0
2.0
1158
1229
1968
ArucasChess
17
16
Cabrera Rosales, Juan Pedro
ESP
6
Alba Santana, Cayetano
W
0
22
Ramirez Castellano, Jacob
B
1
8
Parsons, Alan
W
0
12
Guerra Aleman, Marcial
B
0
18
Caleb, Israel
W
0
19
Diaz Cruz, Isabel
B
1
2.0
1084
0
1956
ArucasChess
18
18
Caleb, Israel
ESP
7
Navarro Guerra del Rio, Cristian
B
0
3
Armillas Carbonel, Gabriel
W
0
13
Anamos, Rey
B
0
21
Landestoy Goncalves, Aruadna
W
1
17
Cabrera Rosales, Juan Pedro
B
1
9
Cobo Mazorra, Alejandro
W
0
2.0
0
0
2009
ArucasChess
19
22
Diaz Cruz, Isabel
ESP
8
Parsons, Alan
W
0
12
Guerra Aleman, Marcial
B
0
22
Ramirez Castellano, Jacob
W
0
20
Eliyah, Israel
B
0
21
Landestoy Goncalves, Aruadna
W
0
17
Cabrera Rosales, Juan Pedro
W
0
0.0
0
0
2010
Club Ajedrez Guia
20
19
Eliyah, Israel
ESP
9
Cobo Mazorra, Alejandro
B
0
15
Diaz Cruz, Cayetano
W
0
21
Landestoy Goncalves, Aruadna
B
1
19
Diaz Cruz, Isabel
W
1
3
Armillas Carbonel, Gabriel
B
0
7
Navarro Guerra del Rio, Cristian
W
0
2.0
0
0
1982
ArucasChess
21
21
Landestoy Goncalves, Aruadna
ESP
10
Ruiz Romero, Pedro
W
0
16
Segura Acosta, Rafael
B
0
20
Eliyah, Israel
W
0
18
Caleb, Israel
B
0
19
Diaz Cruz, Isabel
B
1
22
Ramirez Castellano, Jacob
W
0
1.0
0
0
2011
Club Ajedrez Guia
22
20
Ramirez Castellano, Jacob
ESP
11
Sanchez Montesdeoca, Isaac
B
0
17
Cabrera Rosales, Juan Pedro
W
0
19
Diaz Cruz, Isabel
B
1
15
Diaz Cruz, Cayetano
B
0
16
Segura Acosta, Rafael
W
0
21
Landestoy Goncalves, Aruadna
B
1
2.0
0
0
1963
ArucasChess