Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
VI Torneo Club de Ajedrez Aldaia Educart Sub10
Cross table
VI Torneo Club de Ajedrez Aldaia Educart Sub10
Aldaia, from
2021-07-24
to
2021-07-24
Chief Arbiter:
Leon Fernandez Garcia
Rate of play:
5 minutes + 3 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
Origin
1
3
Gonzalez Lopez, Lucas I
ESP
10
Munoz Dodin, Jordi
B
1
14
Roldan Garcia, Leyre
W
1
6
Lirola Gimeno, Manuel Jaime
B
0
17
Solino Palacios, Pablo
W
1
12
Ramon Montaraz, Elena
W
1
2
Simarro Peiro, Andres
B
0.5
4.5
1356
0
2
2
Simarro Peiro, Andres
ESP
11
Palacios Lozano, Iker
W
1
13
Rausell Taberner, Diego
B
1
12
Ramon Montaraz, Elena
W
1
9
Martinez Cuenca, Adrian
B
1
6
Lirola Gimeno, Manuel Jaime
W
0.5
1
Gonzalez Lopez, Lucas I
W
0.5
5.0
1209
1219
EDAPA
3
16
Barbera Ortiz, Nacho
ESP
12
Ramon Montaraz, Elena
B
0
10
Munoz Dodin, Jordi
W
0
18
Soria Murillo, Marta
B
0
8
Lopez Pescador, Gorka
W
1
11
Palacios Lozano, Iker
B
0
7
Lopez Ferriols, Javier
W
1
2.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart
4
14
Busi Gallego, Nicola
ESP
13
Rausell Taberner, Diego
W
0
11
Palacios Lozano, Iker
B
1
9
Martinez Cuenca, Adrian
W
0
15
Sanchis Bon, Sergi
B
0
16
Sanchis Juan, Alba
W
0
8
Lopez Pescador, Gorka
B
1
2.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart
5
12
Flores Gallego, Aitor Gabriel
ESP
14
Roldan Garcia, Leyre
B
0
15
Sanchis Bon, Sergi
W
0
8
Lopez Pescador, Gorka
B
1
16
Sanchis Juan, Alba
W
1
17
Solino Palacios, Pablo
B
0
12
Ramon Montaraz, Elena
W
0
2.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart
6
1
Lirola Gimeno, Manuel Jaime
ESP
15
Sanchis Bon, Sergi
W
1
17
Solino Palacios, Pablo
B
1
1
Gonzalez Lopez, Lucas I
W
1
10
Munoz Dodin, Jordi
B
1
2
Simarro Peiro, Andres
B
0.5
13
Rausell Taberner, Diego
W
1
5.5
0
0
Monteolivete
7
18
Lopez Ferriols, Javier
ESP
16
Sanchis Juan, Alba
B
0
18
Soria Murillo, Marta
W
0
11
Palacios Lozano, Iker
B
0
14
Roldan Garcia, Leyre
W
0
8
Lopez Pescador, Gorka
B
1
3
Barbera Ortiz, Nacho
B
0
1.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart
8
19
Lopez Pescador, Gorka
ESP
17
Solino Palacios, Pablo
-
W
0
5
Flores Gallego, Aitor Gabriel
W
0
3
Barbera Ortiz, Nacho
B
0
7
Lopez Ferriols, Javier
W
0
4
Busi Gallego, Nicola
W
0
0.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart
9
9
Martinez Cuenca, Adrian
ESP
18
Soria Murillo, Marta
B
1
16
Sanchis Juan, Alba
W
1
4
Busi Gallego, Nicola
B
1
2
Simarro Peiro, Andres
W
0
13
Rausell Taberner, Diego
B
0
14
Roldan Garcia, Leyre
W
0
3.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart
10
8
Munoz Dodin, Jordi
ESP
1
Gonzalez Lopez, Lucas I
W
0
3
Barbera Ortiz, Nacho
B
1
15
Sanchis Bon, Sergi
B
1
6
Lirola Gimeno, Manuel Jaime
W
0
18
Soria Murillo, Marta
B
1
17
Solino Palacios, Pablo
W
0
3.0
0
0
Camp de Morverdre
11
13
Palacios Lozano, Iker
ESP
2
Simarro Peiro, Andres
B
0
4
Busi Gallego, Nicola
W
0
7
Lopez Ferriols, Javier
W
1
13
Rausell Taberner, Diego
B
0
3
Barbera Ortiz, Nacho
W
1
16
Sanchis Juan, Alba
B
0
2.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart
12
6
Ramon Montaraz, Elena
ESP
3
Barbera Ortiz, Nacho
W
1
19
Velert Moreno, Gaston
+
2
Simarro Peiro, Andres
B
0
18
Soria Murillo, Marta
W
1
1
Gonzalez Lopez, Lucas I
B
0
5
Flores Gallego, Aitor Gabriel
B
1
4.0
0
0
13
5
Rausell Taberner, Diego
ESP
4
Busi Gallego, Nicola
B
1
2
Simarro Peiro, Andres
W
0
16
Sanchis Juan, Alba
B
1
11
Palacios Lozano, Iker
W
1
9
Martinez Cuenca, Adrian
W
1
6
Lirola Gimeno, Manuel Jaime
B
0
4.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart
14
7
Roldan Garcia, Leyre
ESP
5
Flores Gallego, Aitor Gabriel
W
1
1
Gonzalez Lopez, Lucas I
B
0
17
Solino Palacios, Pablo
W
0
7
Lopez Ferriols, Javier
B
1
15
Sanchis Bon, Sergi
W
1
9
Martinez Cuenca, Adrian
B
1
4.0
0
0
Camp de Morverdre
15
10
Sanchis Bon, Sergi
ESP
6
Lirola Gimeno, Manuel Jaime
B
0
5
Flores Gallego, Aitor Gabriel
B
1
10
Munoz Dodin, Jordi
W
0
4
Busi Gallego, Nicola
W
1
14
Roldan Garcia, Leyre
B
0
18
Soria Murillo, Marta
W
1
3.0
0
0
Gambito-Benimaclet
16
11
Sanchis Juan, Alba
ESP
7
Lopez Ferriols, Javier
W
1
9
Martinez Cuenca, Adrian
B
0
13
Rausell Taberner, Diego
W
0
5
Flores Gallego, Aitor Gabriel
B
0
4
Busi Gallego, Nicola
B
1
11
Palacios Lozano, Iker
W
1
3.0
0
0
Xativa
17
4
Solino Palacios, Pablo
ESP
8
Lopez Pescador, Gorka
+
6
Lirola Gimeno, Manuel Jaime
W
0
14
Roldan Garcia, Leyre
B
1
1
Gonzalez Lopez, Lucas I
B
0
5
Flores Gallego, Aitor Gabriel
W
1
10
Munoz Dodin, Jordi
B
1
4.0
0
0
Alacuas
18
15
Soria Murillo, Marta
ESP
9
Martinez Cuenca, Adrian
W
0
7
Lopez Ferriols, Javier
B
1
3
Barbera Ortiz, Nacho
W
1
12
Ramon Montaraz, Elena
B
0
10
Munoz Dodin, Jordi
W
0
15
Sanchis Bon, Sergi
B
0
2.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart
19
17
Velert Moreno, Gaston
ESP
+
12
Ramon Montaraz, Elena
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
1.0
0
0
Aldaia Educart