VI Torneo Internacional de Reyes Sub-2200

Vitoria, from 2018-01-03 to 2018-01-05

Chief Arbiter: Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)
Rate of play: 60 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 6

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucM BucT ARO. FIDE Nat. Origin
1 5 m Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J. ESP 5.0 21.0 16.0 24.0 1987.5 2098 2087 EUS
2 3 m Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L ESP 5.0 20.0 15.0 23.0 1952.7 2160 2134 EUS
3 2 m Jimenez Almeida, Luis David ESP 4.5 21.5 16.5 24.5 1991.0 2185 2183 NAV
4 1 m Gonzalez Laso, Adrian ESP 4.5 20.5 15.5 22.5 1955.4 2192 2262 CNT
5 6 m Moreto Quintana, Alex ESP 4.5 20.0 15.5 23.0 1851.2 2071 2064 VAL
6 11 m Vergara Anton, Diego ESP 4.5 17.0 13.0 19.0 1673.0 1945 1878 AST
7 8 f Segura Del Frago, Imanol ESP 4.0 19.0 14.5 22.0 1792.2 2010 1976 EUS
8 23 m Lacruz Ochoa, Oier ESP 4.0 19.0 14.5 20.5 1717.4 1698 1700 NAV
9 16 m Garcia Estruch, Jorge ESP 4.0 19.0 14.0 21.0 1856.6 1785 1836 ARA
10 27 m Llave Nevado, Ruslan ESP 4.0 18.5 13.5 20.0 1801.0 1608 1617 EUS
11 9 m Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo ESP 4.0 17.0 13.0 19.5 1815.7 1964 1976 CTL
12 19 m Juarros Ruiz, Victor ESP 4.0 16.5 12.5 17.5 1713.2 1772 1752 CTL
13 7 m Chamizo Vega, Ibon ESP 4.0 16.5 12.0 18.5 1773.8 2066 2012 EUS
14 21 m Aguilar Fernandez, Luis ESP 4.0 16.5 12.0 17.5 1594.8 1719 1735 EUS
15 10 m Garcia Rodriguez, Inaki ESP 3.5 19.0 14.0 21.5 1751.3 1947 1959 EUS
16 20 m Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo ESP 3.0 19.5 15.0 20.5 1794.2 1756 1716 EUS
17 14 m Sanz Uruena, Diego ESP 3.0 19.5 14.5 21.0 1720.8 1833 1833 EUS
18 17 m Artiguez Alvarez, Gorka ESP 3.0 18.5 14.0 20.5 1670.8 1775 1756 RIO
19 15 m Arabiotorre Arbulu, Aitor ESP 3.0 18.5 13.5 19.0 1628.7 1831 1823 EUS
20 12 m Reguillaga Elias, Manex ESP 3.0 18.0 13.5 20.0 1668.8 1924 1888 NAV
21 25 m Pomares Munoz, Ruben ESP 3.0 17.0 12.5 19.0 1752.3 1683 1690 EUS
22 24 m Gil Provedo, Victor ESP 3.0 16.0 12.0 17.5 1689.2 1698 1672 RIO
23 28 m Yecora Entrena, Marcos ESP 3.0 14.0 9.5 15.0 1514.8 1598 1447 RIO
24 26 m Salgado Quesada, Ander ESP 3.0 13.0 8.0 13.5 1496.3 1625 1532 EUS
25 22 m Regillaga Otano, Jon ESP 2.5 17.5 13.5 19.5 1644.0 1706 1741 EUS
26 18 m Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon ESP 2.5 16.5 12.5 18.5 1657.3 1774 1813 EUS
27 31 m Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria ESP 2.5 15.5 11.5 17.5 1618.2 1527 1556 EUS
28 32 m Garcia Estruch, Mauricio ESP 2.5 15.0 11.0 17.0 1624.5 1441 1443 ARA
29 34 f Vergara Anton, Irene ESP 2.5 12.5 9.5 14.5 1413.2 1338 1444 AST
30 40 m Arguelles Gonzalez, Victor ESP 2.5 12.0 9.5 12.5 1490.2 1245 1332 CTL
31 29 m Matas Sanchez, Rafael ESP 2.0 15.0 11.0 17.0 1524.2 1559 1602 MAD
32 35 f Apellaniz Perez, Estibaliz ESP 2.0 15.0 11.0 16.0 1675.7 1318 1320 EUS
33 44 f Gil Ranedo, Carlos ESP 2.0 15.0 11.0 16.0 1553.4 0 0 RIO
34 30 m Urruchi Quintano, Igor ESP 2.0 15.0 11.0 16.0 1518.0 1542 1585 EUS
35 43 m Magallanes Cordova, Adrian ESP 2.0 13.5 10.0 15.0 1475.3 1092 1039 CNT
36 39 m Matas Conde, Rafael ESP 2.0 13.5 9.5 14.0 1476.7 1247 1210 RIO
37 38 m Fernandez Alvarez, Mario ESP 2.0 13.0 9.5 15.0 1538.3 1288 1294 RIO
38 33 m Salazar Gomez, Guzman ESP 2.0 11.5 7.0 12.0 1405.8 1439 1456 EUS
39 36 m Fernandez Perez, Adrian Francisc ESP 2.0 11.0 7.0 11.5 1389.2 1303 1375 CTM
40 4 m Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel ESP 1.0 15.0 11.5 17.0 0.0 2128 2108 RIO
41 13 m Garcia Martinez, Oscar ESP 1.0 15.0 11.0 17.0 1639.8 1857 1855 RIO
42 42 m Palomo Tamayo, Jose Maria ESP 1.0 15.0 11.0 16.5 1573.3 1182 1221 EUS
43 37 m Goti Cordon, Luis Pedro ESP 1.0 12.5 9.5 12.5 1477.4 1302 1342 EUS
44 41 m Apellaniz Ortiz, Jose Luis ESP 1.0 12.5 8.5 14.0 1395.7 1231 1202 EUS