Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
VII Torneo Internacional De Reyes Sub-2200
Round 6
VII Torneo Internacional De Reyes Sub-2200
Vitoria, from
2020-01-03
to
2020-01-05
Chief Arbiter:
Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6 -
2020-01-05
- 12:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel
4
4.5
2135
ESP
½-½
Sadusea, Johnny Fernando
3
5.0
2136
VEN
2
Arauz Alonso, Fernando
5
4.0
2107
ESP
1-0
Vallejo Ocio, Francisco Javier
23
4.0
1684
ESP
3
Marquinez Cabrejas, Francisco J.
10
3.5
1968
ESP
0-1
Arce Balluerca, Jorge
9
4.0
1971
ESP
4
Singh Ahumada, Karan
30
3.5
1657
ESP
0-1
Morante Rafael, Aritz
1
3.5
2162
ESP
5
Pinedo Lerma, Juan Ramon
2
3.5
2142
ESP
1-0
Rodriguez Garcia, Joel
22
3.5
1713
ESP
6
Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose Manuel
13
3.5
1895
ESP
0-1
Ontiveros Acuna, Miguel Angel
8
3.5
2026
VEN
7
Juarros Ruiz, Victor
12
3.5
1935
ESP
1-0
Pomares Munoz, Ruben
20
3.5
1727
ESP
8
Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz
7
3.0
2034
ESP
1-0
Lopez Ruiz, Jarein
18
3.0
1767
ESP
9
Gomez Fernandez, Fulgencio
19
3.0
1744
ESP
0-1
Segura Del Frago, Imanol
11
3.0
1952
ESP
10
Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria
37
3.0
1495
ESP
0-1
Garcia Sanz, Eduardo
16
3.0
1815
ESP
11
De Andres Andres, Eugenio
24
3.0
1672
ESP
½-½
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
28
3.0
1664
UKR
12
Rodriguez Parra, Francisco Javi
25
2.5
1666
ESP
0-1
Reguillaga Elias, Manex
14
2.5
1885
ESP
13
Garcia Fernandez, Jesus
15
2.5
1828
ESP
1-0
Aramendia Ybarra, Carlota
38
2.5
1459
ESP
14
Aguilar Fernandez, Luis
17
2.5
1775
ESP
+--
Regillaga Otano, Jon
21
2.5
1719
ESP
15
Axpe Goikoetxea, Javier
29
2.0
1661
ESP
½-½
Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac
55
2.5
0
ESP
16
Sanz Gorospe, Ibai
40
2.0
1427
ESP
½-½
Zabala Larrinaga, Jesus
31
2.0
1620
ESP
17
Kerexeta Zabala, Markel
33
2.0
1563
ESP
1-0
Alvaro Martin, Victor
42
2.0
1410
ESP
18
Hornas Flores, Francisco
34
2.0
1561
ESP
0-1
Sarasketa Irastortza, Oier
45
2.0
1258
ESP
19
Lareo Unazaga, Gaizka
35
2.0
1542
ESP
1-0
Arenzana Garcia De Madinab, Iker
52
2.0
0
ESP
20
Esteban Bernardo, Oier
46
2.0
1220
ESP
1-0
Arguelles Gonzalez, Victor
36
2.0
1504
ESP
21
Guinea Fernandez, Damian
49
2.0
1196
ESP
½-½
Dominguez Exposito, Ibon
39
2.0
1432
ESP
22
Garcia Bedoya, Francisco Javier
54
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Bocos Delgado, Jon
41
1.5
1414
ESP
23
Hrigma, Elmaati
43
1.5
1401
ESP
0-1
Leon Reinares, Mikel
26
1.5
1666
ESP
24
Aramendia Arzoz, Eduardo
50
1.0
1037
ESP
+--
Martinez de Butron Alberdi, Luis
32
1.0
1563
ESP
25
Diaz Beltran de Lubiano, Bruno
44
1.0
1303
ESP
0-1
Lersundi Perez, Andoni
51
1.0
0
ESP
26
Perez Cortabarria, Guillermo
53
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Arenzana Garcia de Madinabeitia, Oier
48
1.0
1209
ESP
27
Zuazo Saez de la Maleta, Raul
47
0.5
1219
ESP
+
28
Villalba Velazquez, Ander Ivan
6
0.5
2106
MEX
0
29
Llave Nevado, Ruslan
27
0.5
1665
ESP
0