Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XII Torneo Infantil de Oberena Sub-10
Cross table
Tournament selection
XII Torneo Infantil de Oberena Sub-08
XII Torneo Infantil de Oberena Sub-10
XII Torneo Infantil de Oberena Sub-12
XII Torneo Infantil de Oberena ESPECIAL
XII Torneo Infantil de Oberena Sub-10
Oberena, from
2021-09-12
to
2021-09-12
Official website
ajedrez_oberena@hotmail.com
Chief Arbiter:
FA Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)
Rate of play:
15 min
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Cross table
Excel
PDF
Ran.
Pos.
Tit.
Name
Fed.
R. 1
R. 2
R. 3
R. 4
R. 5
R. 6
Pts.
FIDE
Nat
Origin
1
1
Echegoyen Sadyan, Mateo
ESP
14
Eneriz Jimenez, Eneko
W
1
13
Echeverria Mendivil, Ariane
B
1
3
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
W
1
2
Burriel Ureta, Raul
B
1
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
W
0.5
19
Guillen Urchaga, Daniel
B
1
5.5
1246
1231
Mikel Gurea
2
2
Burriel Ureta, Raul
ESP
15
Eneriz Jimenez, Mikel
B
1
11
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian
W
1
25
Molinero Castejon, Diego
B
1
1
Echegoyen Sadyan, Mateo
W
0
5
Sanchez Nebreda, Juan
B
1
3
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
B
1
5.0
1205
1209
Oberena
3
5
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
ESP
16
Fuentes Guindano, Unai
W
1
20
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora Adela
B
1
1
Echegoyen Sadyan, Mateo
B
0
11
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian
W
1
24
Martinez del Rio Eraso, Marcos
B
1
2
Burriel Ureta, Raul
W
0
4.0
1205
0
Mikel Gurea
4
3
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
ESP
17
Gallardon Irisarri, Urko
B
1
19
Guillen Urchaga, Daniel
W
0.5
5
Sanchez Nebreda, Juan
B
1
21
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo
W
1
1
Echegoyen Sadyan, Mateo
B
0.5
10
Canle Ruiz, Oier
W
0.5
4.5
1094
1109
Mikel Gurea
5
14
Sanchez Nebreda, Juan
ESP
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
W
1
27
Salinas Berruezo, Noe
B
1
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
W
0
16
Fuentes Guindano, Unai
B
1
2
Burriel Ureta, Raul
W
0
13
Echeverria Mendivil, Ariane
B
0
3.0
1046
1148
Oberena
6
15
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya
ESP
19
Guillen Urchaga, Daniel
B
0
9
Burriel Ureta, Sergio
W
1
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
B
1
24
Martinez del Rio Eraso, Marcos
W
0
10
Canle Ruiz, Oier
W
0
27
Salinas Berruezo, Noe
B
1
3.0
0
0
Oberena
7
27
Arce Melchor, Vera
ESP
20
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora Adela
W
0
16
Fuentes Guindano, Unai
B
0
22
Lizarraga Lorenzo, Aitor
W
0
15
Eneriz Jimenez, Mikel
B
0
14
Eneriz Jimenez, Eneko
W
0
12
Diez Llorens, Santiago
B
0
0.0
0
0
Oberena
8
9
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
ESP
21
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo
B
0
17
Gallardon Irisarri, Urko
W
1
20
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora Adela
B
1
19
Guillen Urchaga, Daniel
W
0
16
Fuentes Guindano, Unai
B
1
11
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian
W
1
4.0
0
0
Oberena
9
18
Burriel Ureta, Sergio
ESP
22
Lizarraga Lorenzo, Aitor
W
0.5
6
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya
B
0
24
Martinez del Rio Eraso, Marcos
W
0
14
Eneriz Jimenez, Eneko
B
1
12
Diez Llorens, Santiago
W
1
25
Molinero Castejon, Diego
B
0
2.5
0
0
Oberena
10
6
Canle Ruiz, Oier
ESP
23
Lopez Lafoz, Oihan
B
1
21
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo
W
0.5
19
Guillen Urchaga, Daniel
B
0.5
25
Molinero Castejon, Diego
W
0.5
6
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya
B
1
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
B
0.5
4.0
0
0
Mikel Gurea
11
13
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian
ESP
24
Martinez del Rio Eraso, Marcos
W
1
2
Burriel Ureta, Raul
B
0
27
Salinas Berruezo, Noe
W
1
3
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
B
0
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
W
1
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
B
0
3.0
0
0
San Juan
12
23
Diez Llorens, Santiago
ESP
25
Molinero Castejon, Diego
B
0
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
W
0
15
Eneriz Jimenez, Mikel
B
1
20
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora Adela
W
0
9
Burriel Ureta, Sergio
B
0
7
Arce Melchor, Vera
W
1
2.0
0
0
San Juan
13
7
Echeverria Mendivil, Ariane
ESP
26
Revollo Flores, Andrea Bryana
+
1
Echegoyen Sadyan, Mateo
W
0
21
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo
B
0
23
Lopez Lafoz, Oihan
W
1
20
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora Adela
B
1
5
Sanchez Nebreda, Juan
W
1
4.0
0
0
Mikel Gurea
14
25
Eneriz Jimenez, Eneko
ESP
1
Echegoyen Sadyan, Mateo
B
0
23
Lopez Lafoz, Oihan
W
0
17
Gallardon Irisarri, Urko
B
0
9
Burriel Ureta, Sergio
W
0
7
Arce Melchor, Vera
B
1
15
Eneriz Jimenez, Mikel
W
0
1.0
0
0
San Juan
15
21
Eneriz Jimenez, Mikel
ESP
2
Burriel Ureta, Raul
W
0
24
Martinez del Rio Eraso, Marcos
B
0
12
Diez Llorens, Santiago
W
0
7
Arce Melchor, Vera
W
1
23
Lopez Lafoz, Oihan
B
0
14
Eneriz Jimenez, Eneko
B
1
2.0
0
0
San Juan
16
19
Fuentes Guindano, Unai
ESP
3
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
B
0
7
Arce Melchor, Vera
W
1
23
Lopez Lafoz, Oihan
B
1
5
Sanchez Nebreda, Juan
W
0
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
W
0
22
Lizarraga Lorenzo, Aitor
B
0
2.0
0
0
Mikel Gurea
17
24
Gallardon Irisarri, Urko
ESP
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
W
0
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
B
0
14
Eneriz Jimenez, Eneko
W
1
22
Lizarraga Lorenzo, Aitor
B
0
27
Salinas Berruezo, Noe
B
0
23
Lopez Lafoz, Oihan
W
0
1.0
0
0
San Juan
18
16
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
ESP
5
Sanchez Nebreda, Juan
B
0
12
Diez Llorens, Santiago
B
1
6
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya
W
0
27
Salinas Berruezo, Noe
W
1
11
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian
B
0
20
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora Adela
W
1
3.0
0
0
Orvina
19
4
Guillen Urchaga, Daniel
ESP
6
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya
W
1
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
B
0.5
10
Canle Ruiz, Oier
W
0.5
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
B
1
22
Lizarraga Lorenzo, Aitor
W
1
1
Echegoyen Sadyan, Mateo
W
0
4.0
0
0
San Juan
20
20
Hidalgo Choque, Aurora Adela
ESP
7
Arce Melchor, Vera
B
1
3
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
W
0
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
W
0
12
Diez Llorens, Santiago
B
1
13
Echeverria Mendivil, Ariane
W
0
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
B
0
2.0
0
0
Mikel Gurea
21
10
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo
ESP
8
Arregui Gonzalez, Keira
W
1
10
Canle Ruiz, Oier
B
0.5
13
Echeverria Mendivil, Ariane
W
1
4
Viana Aznar, Kaiet
B
0
25
Molinero Castejon, Diego
W
1
24
Martinez del Rio Eraso, Marcos
B
0
3.5
0
0
Oberena
22
12
Lizarraga Lorenzo, Aitor
ESP
9
Burriel Ureta, Sergio
B
0.5
25
Molinero Castejon, Diego
W
0
7
Arce Melchor, Vera
B
1
17
Gallardon Irisarri, Urko
W
1
19
Guillen Urchaga, Daniel
B
0
16
Fuentes Guindano, Unai
W
1
3.5
0
0
Zaldi Zuri
23
17
Lopez Lafoz, Oihan
ESP
10
Canle Ruiz, Oier
W
0
14
Eneriz Jimenez, Eneko
B
1
16
Fuentes Guindano, Unai
W
0
13
Echeverria Mendivil, Ariane
B
0
15
Eneriz Jimenez, Mikel
W
1
17
Gallardon Irisarri, Urko
B
1
3.0
0
0
Orvina
24
8
Martinez del Rio Eraso, Marcos
ESP
11
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian
B
0
15
Eneriz Jimenez, Mikel
W
1
9
Burriel Ureta, Sergio
B
1
6
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya
B
1
3
Arrastia Urroz, Ander
W
0
21
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo
W
1
4.0
0
0
Oberena
25
11
Molinero Castejon, Diego
ESP
12
Diez Llorens, Santiago
W
1
22
Lizarraga Lorenzo, Aitor
B
1
2
Burriel Ureta, Raul
W
0
10
Canle Ruiz, Oier
B
0.5
21
Iraizoz Moreno, Inigo
B
0
9
Burriel Ureta, Sergio
W
1
3.5
0
0
Oberena
26
26
Revollo Flores, Andrea Bryana
ESP
13
Echeverria Mendivil, Ariane
-
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
W
0
0.0
0
0
Oberena
27
22
Salinas Berruezo, Noe
ESP
+
5
Sanchez Nebreda, Juan
W
0
11
De Castro Aguinaga, Adrian
B
0
18
Garbisu Juaniz, Larraitz
B
0
17
Gallardon Irisarri, Urko
W
1
6
Alfaro Aldunate, Amaya
W
0
2.0
0
0
San Juan