XII TORNEO SEMANA SANTA SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA

SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA, from 2017-04-09 to 2017-04-09
Official website
Chief Arbiter: AF (2224690) Francisco Jesús Pareja López
Rate of play: 15 minutes
Live games

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT APRO FIDE Nat. Origin
1 13 f Casado Alcoba, Alejandro ESP 6.0 30.0 32.0 1258.6 1262 0 SUB12
2 6 m Gamboa Mesa, Esteban ESP 6.0 24.5 26.5 1152.3 1419 0 SUB16
3 1 m Garcia Mayorga, Jose Manuel ESP 5.5 26.5 29.5 1229.9 1632 0 GEN
4 8 m Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo ESP 5.0 31.0 34.0 1339.9 1359 0 SUB14
5 9 m Nutu, Mihail Puiu ESP 5.0 29.5 32.5 1365.9 1297 0 GEN
6 5 m Montes Benitez, Francisco ESP 5.0 27.0 29.0 1212.3 1448 0 GEN
7 4 m Pogromskyy, Anton ESP 5.0 26.0 29.0 1248.4 1474 0 SUB12
8 7 f Millan Ortiz, Marta ESP 4.5 25.5 28.5 1108.1 1345 0 SUB16
9 10 m Galvez Gomez, Jose Angel ESP 4.5 23.0 25.5 1121.9 1279 0 SUB16
10 31 f Carrizo Ledesma, Helena ESP 4.5 21.5 24.0 885.0 881 0 SUB08
11 29 m Maldonado Trigo, Juan Daniel ESP 4.0 28.5 31.5 1268.0 1072 0 SUB10
12 16 m Fernandez Gutierrez, Antonio ESP 4.0 26.5 29.0 1185.1 1185 0 GEN
13 22 m Hidalgo Arellano, Patricio ESP 4.0 25.5 28.5 1163.0 1099 0 SUB14
14 2 m Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso ESP 4.0 25.5 28.0 1196.0 1599 0 GEN
15 11 m Suarez Garcia, Alvaro ESP 4.0 23.0 25.0 1014.7 1357 0 SUB14
16 17 m Villero Schuchard, Manuel ESP 4.0 22.5 23.0 1091.5 1174 0 SUB12
17 15 m Gamboa Mesa, Oliver ESP 4.0 21.0 22.0 927.9 1181 0 SUB12
18 18 m Anaya Jimenez, Rodrigo ESP 4.0 20.5 22.5 1050.6 1157 0 SUB12
19 35 m Hidalgo Cambas, Rafael ESP 3.5 22.0 22.5 866.0 0 0 GEN
20 24 m Shigaev, Arthur ESP 3.5 20.0 21.0 805.0 1041 0 SUB10
21 27 m Villero Schuchard, Sofia ESP 3.5 19.5 21.5 936.6 1067 0 SUB12
22 3 m Cocolos, Anghel ESP 3.0 26.0 29.0 1198.4 1576 0 GEN
23 19 f Shigaeva, Arina ESP 3.0 24.0 26.0 1147.4 1148 0 SUB14
24 23 m Ibanez Macias, Aitor ESP 3.0 22.0 23.0 1017.3 1110 0 SUB10
25 12 m Tejedor Garcia, Manuel ESP 3.0 21.0 23.0 1079.4 1262 0 GEN
26 26 m Petkov Dzhambazov, Alexander ESP 3.0 20.0 22.0 851.9 1066 0 SUB12
27 20 m Hidalgo Arellano, Inmaculada ESP 3.0 20.0 21.0 914.4 1135 0 SUB16
28 28 m Ibanez Macias, Julen ESP 3.0 19.0 21.0 977.1 1050 0 SUB08
29 25 m Romero Fernandez, Sergio ESP 2.5 23.5 24.0 1048.7 1079 0 SUB12
30 21 m Gamboa Mesa, Benjamin ESP 2.5 21.5 23.5 869.7 1130 0 SUB12
31 14 m Bryantsev, Egor ESP 2.0 23.5 25.5 1028.1 1208 0 SUB12
32 30 m Villero Schuchard, Javier ESP 2.0 19.0 19.5 985.7 926 0 SUB10
33 38 f Vicente Torronteras, Nicolas ESP 2.0 18.5 19.0 722.3 0 0 SUB12
34 37 m Suarez, Martin ESP 2.0 17.5 19.5 681.3 0 0 SUB08
35 33 m Gil Pinto, Noelia ESP 2.0 17.0 18.0 727.1 0 0 SUB12
36 32 f Gil Pinto, Elizabeth ESP 2.0 16.5 17.0 733.3 0 0 SUB10
37 34 m Gonzalez Lopez, Mario ESP 1.0 17.5 18.0 737.7 0 0 SUB10
38 36 m Romero Fernandez, Selene ESP 0.5 16.0 17.0 675.1 0 0 SUB08