Ranking inicial
Ran. | Tít. | Nome | Fed. | FIDE | Nac. | D.Nac. | FIDE ID | ID Nac. | Orixe/Club | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadevosyan, Aspet | SE | 2177 | 2184 | 2005 | 24526134 | 8831 | SIERRA SUR | U18 | |
2 | Gonzalez Capacete, Jose Miguel | MA | 2113 | 2150 | 1999 | 22294589 | 5226 | METRO | ||
3 | Ledesma Claros, Daniel | MA | 2073 | 2047 | 2002 | 24521558 | 7102 | INDEPENDIENTE | ||
4 | Serrano Almendros, Angel | GR | 2049 | 2018 | 2007 | 24561584 | 9710 | LA ZUBIA | U16 | |
5 | Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma | MA | 1982 | 2005 | 1985 | 2250764 | 1182 | COIN | FEM | |
6 | Morales Maldonado, Sergio | MA | 1907 | 1894 | 1997 | 32069219 | 6396 | METRO | ||
7 | Garcia Ramirez, Cristobal Jesus | CO | 1877 | 1855 | 1971 | 22223169 | 4133 | RUY LOPEZ LUCENA | ||
8 | Sweet Lopez, Eduardo Javier | MA | 1547 | 1642 | 2001 | 54727847 | 17637 | BENALMADENA | ||
9 | Romero Soler, Saul | MA | 1648 | 1636 | 2007 | 54733359 | 18179 | EL CABALLO | U16 | |
10 | Lopez Linares, Miguel Angel | MA | 1595 | 1529 | 1967 | 54785090 | 21228 | AJEDREZ VICTORIA | ||
11 | Colomer de Luque, Francisco | MA | 1567 | 1514 | 1981 | 22285415 | 5781 | TREBEJOS | ||
12 | Elliott-goodall Espejo, Roger James | TR | 0 | 1398 | 2003 | 0 | 21384 | TRANSEUNTE | L | |
13 | Giraldez Requena, Hugo | SE | 1349 | 1331 | 2014 | 54778964 | 21005 | SIERRA SUR | U08 | |
14 | Arjonilla Benitez, Victor Manuel | TR | 0 | 1300 | 1971 | 0 | 17522 | TRANSEUNTE | L | |
15 | Gonzalez Gil, Antonio Jesus | MA | 1336 | 1280 | 1978 | 54548659 | 11786 | BALCON DE EUROPA | ||
16 | Lopez Cano, Jose Joaquin | TR | 0 | 1272 | 1954 | 0 | 10523 | TRANSEUNTE | ||
17 | Ortiz Valero, Salvador | MA | 1246 | 1260 | 1997 | 32096704 | 7209 | COIN | ||
18 | Palma Troya, Ignacio Pedro | TR | 0 | 1240 | 1974 | 0 | 19540 | TRANSEUNTE | ||
19 | Macias Arquillo, Jose | MA | 1100 | 1174 | 2007 | 54762332 | 15613 | ALHAURIN TORRE | U16 | |
20 | Rey Acosta, Ignacio | MA | 1501 | 1170 | 1991 | 94721980 | 20007 | MIRAFLORES | ||
21 | Montero Gonzalez, Rafael | TR | 0 | 1153 | 1951 | 0 | 11863 | TRANSEUNTE | ||
22 | Moncada Palenzuela, Pablo Wenceslao | MA | 0 | 1071 | 2010 | 94716846 | 11408 | AJEDREZ ESTEPONA | U12 | |
23 | Arjona Diaz, Sergio | SE | 1010 | 1038 | 2012 | 54778913 | 18572 | SIERRA SUR | U10 | |
24 | Romero Gomez, Jose Maria | SE | 0 | 980 | 1974 | 94718385 | 21758 | DOS HERMANAS | ||
25 | Aviles Jurado, Alfonso | MA | 0 | 972 | 2012 | 54755611 | 20655 | EL CABALLO | U10 | |
26 | Jimenez Lopez, Carmen | MA | 0 | 954 | 2012 | 54790484 | 20893 | EL CABALLO | U10-FEM | |
27 | Aceituno Solis, Javier | TR | 0 | 0 | 1978 | 0 | 23796 | TRANSEUNTE | ||
28 | Arjonilla Cuadrado, Marta | TR | 0 | 0 | 2009 | 0 | 23786 | TRANSEUNTE | U14-FEM-L | |
29 | Campaña Rodriguez, Francisco Jos | TR | 0 | 0 | 1950 | 0 | 23150 | TRANSEUNTE | L | |
30 | Del Olmo Lopez, Alvaro | TR | 0 | 0 | 2010 | 0 | 23127 | TRANSEUNTE | U12-L | |
31 | Diaz Cabanas, Antonio | GR | 0 | 0 | 2014 | 0 | 22362 | PUERTA ELVIRA | U08 | |
32 | Diaz Cabanas, Maximo | TR | 0 | 0 | 2015 | 0 | 22909 | TRANSEUNTE | U08 | |
33 | Garcia Chicon, Javier | MA | 0 | 0 | 2012 | 94700419 | 20656 | EL CABALLO | U10 | |
34 | Perez Llamas, Jose Antonio | TR | 0 | 0 | 1957 | 0 | 8966 | TRANSEUNTE | L | |
35 | Romero Soler, Valeria | MA | 0 | 0 | 2013 | 94716927 | 21110 | EL CABALLO | U10-FEM | |
36 | Ruiz Padilla, Alfonso | TR | 0 | 0 | 1949 | 0 | 23781 | TRANSEUNTE | ||
37 | Sancho Torres, Angel | TR | 0 | 0 | 1985 | 0 | 23797 | TRANSEUNTE | L |