Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XVIII Torneo de Xadrez Concello Da Guarda
Round 6
Show more tournaments
XVIII Torneo de Xadrez Concello Da Guarda
XVIII Torneo Concello Da Guarda - Sub 14
XVIII Torneo Concello Da Guarda - Sub 12
XVIII Torneo Concello Da Guarda - Sub 10
XVIII Torneo Concello Da Guarda - Sub 08
XVIII Torneo de Xadrez Concello Da Guarda
A Guarda, from
2018-05-05
to
2018-05-05
Official website
Chief Arbiter:
Patricio Salgado Alonso (AA) Id:2268060
Rate of play:
15 minutes + 5 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6 -
2018-05-05
- 18:30
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Bouza-Brey Teijeiro, Gonzalo
8
4.5
1798
ESP
0-1
Castillo Sanz, Javier
14
4.5
1724
ESP
2
Fernandez Lopez, Ruben
2
4.0
1922
ESP
0-1
Bringas Gomez, Artai
10
4.5
1781
ESP
3
Barreiro Acuna, Daniel
4
4.0
1872
ESP
0-1
Garcia Alvarez, Paula
16
4.0
1587
ESP
4
Santiago Pereira, Miguel Angel
6
4.0
1847
ESP
½-½
Alvarez Pampillon, Antonio
17
4.0
1586
ESP
5
Mendez Rial, Jorge
22
4.0
1504
ESP
1-0
Quintas Gomez, Jesus Alberto
28
3.5
1350
ESP
6
Montans Lopez, Adrian
5
3.5
1856
ESP
1-0
Lopez Perez, Alberto Jose
3
3.5
1878
ESP
7
Carneiro Penedo, Jorge
25
3.0
1431
ESP
0-1
Arias Iglesias, Carlos
13
3.0
1738
ESP
8
Quintas Alonso, Jose
26
3.0
1411
ESP
1-0
Reboredo Otero, Carlos Alberto
15
3.0
1589
ESP
9
Rey Aguino, Antonio Javier
18
3.0
1569
ESP
1-0
Garcia Martinez, Belarmino
32
3.0
1273
ESP
10
Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisco
27
3.0
1365
ESP
0-1
Santiago Garcia, Victor
19
3.0
1529
ESP
11
Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo
34
3.0
1231
ESP
1-0
Otero Dios, Alberto
20
3.0
1517
ESP
12
Quintas Fernandez, Paula
23
3.0
1457
ESP
1-0
Vidal Bouzo, Xose Manuel
55
3.0
0
ESP
13
Dieguez Lopez, Luis
7
2.5
1810
ESP
1-0
Duran Otero, Anxo
38
3.0
1213
ESP
14
Alvarez Fernandez, Jesus
24
2.0
1437
ESP
0-1
Santaclara Rodriguez, Ramon
1
2.5
2049
ESP
15
Chaves Otero , Carlos Miguel
12
2.0
1752
ESP
0-1
Conde Cid, Jose Luis
41
2.0
1134
ESP
16
Alonso Dorado, Francisco
45
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rodriguez Lopez, Evaristo
21
2.0
1509
ESP
17
Lima Gonzalez, Diego
29
2.0
1341
ESP
1-0
Vieitez Fernandez, Brais
40
2.0
1163
ESP
18
Bello Blanco, Ramon
46
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Represas Gomez, Lucas
30
2.0
1331
ESP
19
Rey Figueira, Brais
31
2.0
1300
ESP
1-0
Moldes Rios, Alberto
44
2.0
1066
ESP
20
Mendez Somoza, Jorge
35
2.0
1229
ESP
0-1
Ferreira Otero, Aaron
47
2.0
0
ESP
21
Cabanas Diaz, Francisco Eduardo
39
2.0
1190
ESP
½-½
Viesca Fernandez, Maria Isabel
57
2.0
0
ESP
22
Quintas Carreira, Jose Luis
33
1.5
1241
ESP
½-½
Diaz Chub, Miguel
43
1.5
1113
ESP
23
Louzao Brea, Jose Luis
11
1.0
1759
ESP
1-0
Moldes Juncal, David Alberto
52
1.0
0
ESP
24
Martinez Crespo, Daniel
51
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Cortizo Del Rio, Isidro
36
1.0
1228
ESP
25
Represas Bastos, Jose Carlos
54
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Perez Carcacia, Julio Cesar
42
1.0
1126
ESP
26
Gonzalez Martinez, Pablo Javier
49
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Vieito Perez, Lucia
56
1.0
0
ESP
27
Gonzalez Otero, Ladislao
50
0.0
0
ESP
+
28
Gonzalez Lomba, Serafin
48
1.0
0
ESP
0
29
Rama Gonzalez, Fernando
53
1.0
0
ESP
0
30
Rego Lorenzo, Francisco
9
0.0
1790
ESP
0
31
Giraldez Rodriguez, Daniel
37
0.0
1224
ESP
0