XXIII Torneo de las Fiestas del Vino Valdepeñas

Valdepeñas, from 2017-08-27 to 2017-08-27

Chief Arbiter: Cruz Garcia, David AN (ID Fide 22251367)
Rate of play: 15 minutes finish
Museo del Vino, C/ Princesa, 39

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt Mwns DirE User FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 IM m Espinosa Aranda, Angel ESP 6.5 29.0 32.0 27.5 6 0.0 0.0 2454 2456 Ciudad Real
2 2 m Alvarez Serrano, Carlos ESP 5.5 30.0 33.0 24.5 5 0.0 0.0 2212 2208 Ciudad Real
3 3 m Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon ESP 5.5 28.5 32.5 25.5 5 0.0 0.0 2167 2162 Bolaños de Cva.
4 12 m Sanchez Ruiz, Alberto ESP 5.5 25.0 28.0 19.5 5 0.0 0.0 1699 1644 Miguelturra
5 13 m Barba Navas, Felix ESP 5.5 25.0 27.0 20.0 5 0.0 0.0 1651 1636 Porzuna
6 5 m Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio ESP 5.5 24.0 26.0 20.5 5 0.0 0.0 1974 1963 Vva. de Los Infantes
7 4 f Basilio Rodriguez, Jose Manuel ESP 5.0 28.5 31.5 18.5 4 0.0 0.0 2009 1954 Almaden
8 10 m Gormaz Lietor, Andres Miguel ESP 5.0 28.0 31.5 22.0 5 0.0 0.0 1834 1873 Torrenueva
9 62 m Serrano Garcia, Juan Manuel ESP 5.0 24.5 27.5 19.0 5 0.0 0.0 0 0 Valdepeñas
10 21 m Tirado Rosales, Sergio ESP 5.0 24.0 25.5 19.0 5 0.0 0.0 1272 1195 Los Molinos
11 20 m Diaz Lopez, Santiago David ESP 5.0 23.5 26.5 20.0 4 0.0 0.0 1356 1335 Los Molinos
12 42 f Ghukasyan, Arman ESP 4.5 29.0 33.0 20.5 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 Valdepeñas
13 11 m Gonzalez Lopez, Pablo I ESP 4.5 28.0 29.5 20.0 4 0.0 0.0 1781 1739 Los Molinos
14 24 m Garrido Simarro, Mario ESP 4.5 26.5 29.5 18.5 3 0.0 0.0 1196 1191 Ciudad Real
15 14 m Murillo Lopez, Francisco ESP 4.5 26.0 28.5 19.5 4 0.0 0.0 1610 1563 Ciudad Real
16 18 m Merlo Sanchez, Jose Manuel ESP 4.5 23.5 25.5 20.5 4 0.0 0.0 1447 1402 Los Molinos
17 9 m Garcia Del Moral Lopez, Joaquin ESP 4.5 22.5 25.5 19.5 4 0.0 0.0 1870 1852 Bolaños de Cva.
18 6 m Mañas Garcia-Mascaraque, Ramon ESP 4.0 29.0 31.5 21.0 4 0.0 0.0 1960 1916 Los Molinos
19 43 m Gomez Galvez, Santiago ESP 4.0 28.5 31.0 20.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 Ciudad Real
20 7 m Muñoz Ovelar, Miguel Angel ESP 4.0 25.5 27.0 19.0 3 0.0 0.0 1905 1853 La Solana
21 17 m Hellin Manzano, Felipe ESP 4.0 24.5 26.5 19.0 4 0.0 0.0 1473 1441 Torrenueva
22 16 m Del Rio Nunez, Alvaro ESP 4.0 23.5 26.5 17.5 3 0.0 0.0 1476 1382 Valdepeñas
23 33 m Barchino Rodriguez-Caro, Daniel ESP 4.0 23.5 24.0 14.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
24 34 m Campos de Nova, Lorenzo ESP 4.0 23.0 25.5 13.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 Valdepeñas
25 40 m Garcia Garcia, Sergio ESP 4.0 23.0 25.0 15.0 4 0.0 0.0 0 0 Valdepeñas
26 45 m Marquez Palomo, Javier ESP 4.0 23.0 24.5 12.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Puertollano
27 26 m Sanchez Moya, Alonso ESP 4.0 22.0 24.5 16.0 4 0.0 0.0 1163 1144 Parque Sur Albacete
28 30 m Ballesteros Serrano, Cristian ESP 4.0 22.0 24.0 14.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Miguelturra
29 44 m Gormaz Lietor, Placido ESP 3.5 25.5 26.0 15.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Torrenueva
30 39 m Fresneda Perez, Rafael ESP 3.5 23.5 26.5 14.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Valdepeñas
31 15 m Varea Dorado, Luis ESP 3.5 22.5 24.0 12.5 3 0.0 0.0 1507 1457 Almaden
32 27 f Donado Horcajada, Maria ESP 3.5 21.0 23.0 13.5 3 0.0 0.0 1075 1043 Los Molinos
33 36 m Diaz Lopez, Francisco Jesus ESP 3.5 19.5 21.0 13.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
34 22 m Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo ESP 3.0 25.0 27.0 13.0 3 0.0 0.0 1258 1240 Parque Sur Albacete
35 56 m Perez Molero, Daniel ESP 3.0 24.0 25.5 14.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
36 25 m Garrido Simarro, Alvaro ESP 3.0 23.5 25.5 14.0 2 0.0 0.0 1184 1135 Ciudad Real
37 23 m Lozano Toledo, Jesus ESP 3.0 23.0 25.0 13.0 3 0.0 0.0 1229 1226 Los Molinos
38 28 m Perez Soto, Raul ESP 3.0 22.5 24.5 14.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 1099 Los Molinos
39 19 m Loro Garcia de Leon, Jose Juan ESP 3.0 22.5 23.0 14.0 2 0.0 0.0 1437 1419 Ciudad Real
40 31 m Baos Merlo, Javier ESP 3.0 21.5 23.0 14.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
41 32 m Baos Merlo, Jose Miguel ESP 3.0 21.5 23.0 10.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
42 46 m Martin Martinez, Fernando ESP 3.0 21.0 23.0 12.5 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Cordoba
43 38 m Ferron Bustos, Francisco ESP 3.0 21.0 23.0 11.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Valdepeñas
44 52 m Moya Gonzalez, Sebastian ESP 3.0 20.0 21.5 10.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Vva. del Arzovispo
45 58 m Prieto Palacios, Domingo ESP 3.0 19.5 20.0 11.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 La Solana
46 50 m Mota Trujillo, Jesus Maria ESP 3.0 19.5 20.0 10.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Moral de Cva.
47 51 m Moya Gonzalez, Jesus ESP 3.0 19.0 20.5 8.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 Vva. del Arzovispo
48 29 m Badillo Alcaide, Marcos ESP 2.5 21.5 22.0 13.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
49 48 m Martin Sanchez, Javier ESP 2.0 22.0 24.0 8.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Cordoba
50 35 f Cerceda Padilla, Monica ESP 2.0 21.5 23.5 10.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
51 63 m Tirado Rosales, Hugo ESP 2.0 20.5 21.0 9.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
52 47 f Martin Sanchez, Elena ESP 2.0 20.0 22.0 8.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Cordoba
53 57 f Perez Molero, Sara ESP 2.0 16.0 16.5 5.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
54 53 m Muñoz Perez, Daniel ESP 2.0 15.5 16.0 6.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
55 61 m Serrano Espinosa, Gregorio Javie ESP 2.0 14.0 14.5 5.5 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 Valdepeñas
56 41 m Garcia Manso, Alfonso ESP 1.5 18.5 19.0 4.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
57 37 m Endrino Corrales, Ruben ESP 1.5 16.5 17.0 3.5 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
58 60 m Sanchez Carranza, Antonio ESP 1.0 17.0 18.5 6.0 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 Daimiel
59 49 m Mesa Pontiveros, Carlos ESP 1.0 15.0 15.0 1.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
60 59 m Prieto Toledano, Alejandro ESP 1.0 14.5 15.0 2.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 Los Molinos
61 8 f Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos ESP 0.0 16.5 17.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 1870 1903 Mostoles
62 54 m Pavon, Julian ESP 0.0 16.5 17.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 Puertollano
63 55 m Pavon, Miguel ESP 0.0 16.5 17.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 Puertollano