Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Round 2
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Erandio, from
2023-12-16
to
2023-12-23
Chief Arbiter:
Lukas Iruretagoiena (2204916)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 2 -
2023-12-17
- 17:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Aguirre Maiz, Aitor
17
1.0
1823
ESP
0-1
FM Becerra, Juan David
1
1.0
2351
COL
2
Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel
2
1.0
2179
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Almeida, Joseba
16
1.0
1824
ESP
3
Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M
19
1.0
1797
ESP
0-1
Diaz Herrero, Alvaro
3
1.0
2173
ESP
4
FM Prieto Aranguren, Alain
4
1.0
2152
ESP
1-0
Caballero Acosta, Erlantz
18
1.0
1818
ESP
5
Acedo Alonso, Javier
21
1.0
1749
ESP
0-1
Martel Bruniaux, Malko
6
1.0
2126
ESP
6
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
8
1.0
2072
ESP
1-0
Bombin Martinez, Eder
24
1.0
1715
ESP
7
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel
23
1.0
1729
ESP
0-1
Curiel Garcia, Christian
9
1.0
2068
ESP
8
Gerrikabeitia Uriarte, Antxoka
25
1.0
1701
ESP
0-1
Segura Del Frago, Imanol
12
1.0
1971
ESP
9
Seoane Rodriguez, Unai
13
1.0
1944
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo
28
1.0
1602
ESP
10
Fernandez de Arcaya M, Diego
54
1.0
1258
ESP
0-1
Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel
14
1.0
1856
ESP
11
Uria Ramirez, Aitor
15
1.0
1846
ESP
1-0
Trueba Parra, Ivan
62
1.0
0
ESP
12
Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos
5
0.5
2138
ESP
1-0
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel
32
0.5
1557
ESP
13
Gonzalez Pereira, Asier
7
0.5
2100
ESP
1-0
Perez Novoa, Miguel
35
0.5
1524
ESP
14
Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel
36
0.5
1492
ESP
0-1
Padilla Cabero, Pablo
10
0.5
2036
ESP
15
Asensio Arino, Juan Angel
40
0.5
1442
ESP
0-1
Umaran Del Campo, Enrique
26
0.5
1689
ESP
16
Jorrin Bueno, Alvaro
27
0.5
1624
ESP
1-0
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel
41
0.5
1435
ESP
17
Abarrategui Merchan, Jon
29
0.5
1589
ESP
½-½
Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac
47
0.5
1352
ESP
18
Garcia de la Coba, Javier Ayoze
50
0.0
1313
ESP
0-1
Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai
20
0.0
1768
ESP
19
Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, J
31
0.0
1574
ESP
1-0
Martinez Diez, Jose Felix
49
0.0
1322
ESP
20
Vega Villa, Javier
52
0.0
1287
ESP
½-½
Menoyo Garcia, Leire
33
0.0
1540
ESP
21
Garcia Garcia, Jose Antonio
57
0.0
1238
ESP
0-1
Lorenzo Aramburuzabala, Inaki
38
0.0
1470
ESP
22
Garcia de Eulate Latorre, Unai
39
0.0
1448
ESP
1-0
Ciprian Merlo, Ibai
51
0.0
1293
ESP
23
Acedo Pena, Javier
43
0.0
1395
ESP
½-½
Palomero Alonso, Alberto
55
0.0
1243
ESP
24
Santamaria Fernandez, Pedro
45
0.0
1390
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Paramo, Uxue
60
0.0
1039
ESP
25
Belver Garcia, Santiago
59
0.0
1156
ESP
0-1
Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio
46
0.0
1371
ESP
26
Bardon Yela, Angel
61
0.0
0
ESP
+
27
Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder
11
1.0
1994
ESP
=
28
Garigorta Martinez, Ibai
22
1.0
1749
ESP
=
29
Manas Garcia, Lander
30
0.0
1579
ESP
=
30
Menoyo Alonso, Isabel
34
0.0
1539
ESP
=
31
Grande Gonzalez, Julen
42
0.0
1411
ESP
=
32
Barranco Yanez, Jaime
44
0.0
1390
ESP
=
33
Benal Arnaldes, Igor
48
0.0
1324
ESP
=
34
Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio
53
0.0
1267
ESP
=
35
Casan Peris, Orkatz
58
0.0
1168
ESP
=
36
Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano
37
0.5
1487
ESP
0
37
Caballero Merino, Fernando
56
0.5
1240
ESP
0