Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Round 3
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Erandio, from
2023-12-16
to
2023-12-23
Chief Arbiter:
Lukas Iruretagoiena (2204916)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 3 -
2023-12-18
- 18:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
FM Becerra, Juan David
1
2.0
2351
COL
½-½
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
8
2.0
2072
ESP
2
Curiel Garcia, Christian
9
2.0
2068
ESP
1-0
Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel
2
2.0
2179
ESP
3
Segura Del Frago, Imanol
12
2.0
1971
ESP
0-1
FM Prieto Aranguren, Alain
4
2.0
2152
ESP
4
Martel Bruniaux, Malko
6
2.0
2126
ESP
½-½
Seoane Rodriguez, Unai
13
2.0
1944
ESP
5
Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel
14
2.0
1856
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos
5
1.5
2138
ESP
6
Umaran Del Campo, Enrique
26
1.5
1689
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Pereira, Asier
7
1.5
2100
ESP
7
Padilla Cabero, Pablo
10
1.5
2036
ESP
1-0
Garigorta Martinez, Ibai
22
1.5
1749
ESP
8
Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder
11
1.5
1994
ESP
0-1
Jorrin Bueno, Alvaro
27
1.5
1624
ESP
9
Fernandez Almeida, Joseba
16
1.0
1824
ESP
1-0
Abarrategui Merchan, Jon
29
1.0
1589
ESP
10
Caballero Acosta, Erlantz
18
1.0
1818
ESP
1-0
Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, J
31
1.0
1574
ESP
11
Lorenzo Aramburuzabala, Inaki
38
1.0
1470
ESP
0-1
Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M
19
1.0
1797
ESP
12
Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai
20
1.0
1768
ESP
1-0
Santamaria Fernandez, Pedro
45
1.0
1390
ESP
13
Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio
46
1.0
1371
ESP
0-1
Acedo Alonso, Javier
21
1.0
1749
ESP
14
Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac
47
1.0
1352
ESP
0-1
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel
23
1.0
1729
ESP
15
Bardon Yela, Angel
61
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Bombin Martinez, Eder
24
1.0
1715
ESP
16
Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo
28
1.0
1602
ESP
1-0
Fernandez de Arcaya M, Diego
54
1.0
1258
ESP
17
Trueba Parra, Ivan
62
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel
36
0.5
1492
ESP
18
Manas Garcia, Lander
30
0.5
1579
ESP
½-½
Grande Gonzalez, Julen
42
0.5
1411
ESP
19
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel
32
0.5
1557
ESP
1-0
Acedo Pena, Javier
43
0.5
1395
ESP
20
Menoyo Alonso, Isabel
34
0.5
1539
ESP
½-½
Barranco Yanez, Jaime
44
0.5
1390
ESP
21
Perez Novoa, Miguel
35
0.5
1524
ESP
1-0
Vega Villa, Javier
52
0.5
1287
ESP
22
Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano
37
0.5
1487
ESP
½-½
Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio
53
0.5
1267
ESP
23
Benal Arnaldes, Igor
48
0.5
1324
ESP
1-0
Asensio Arino, Juan Angel
40
0.5
1442
ESP
24
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel
41
0.5
1435
ESP
1-0
Casan Peris, Orkatz
58
0.5
1168
ESP
25
Palomero Alonso, Alberto
55
0.5
1243
ESP
1-0
Garcia de la Coba, Javier Ayoze
50
0.0
1313
ESP
26
Martinez Diez, Jose Felix
49
0.0
1322
ESP
1-0
Garcia Garcia, Jose Antonio
57
0.0
1238
ESP
27
Ciprian Merlo, Ibai
51
0.0
1293
ESP
1-0
Belver Garcia, Santiago
59
0.0
1156
ESP
28
Fernandez Paramo, Uxue
60
0.0
1039
ESP
+
29
Diaz Herrero, Alvaro
3
2.0
2173
ESP
=
30
Uria Ramirez, Aitor
15
2.0
1846
ESP
=
31
Aguirre Maiz, Aitor
17
1.0
1823
ESP
=
32
Gerrikabeitia Uriarte, Antxoka
25
1.0
1701
ESP
=
33
Garcia de Eulate Latorre, Unai
39
1.0
1448
ESP
=
34
Menoyo Garcia, Leire
33
0.5
1540
ESP
=
35
Caballero Merino, Fernando
56
0.5
1240
ESP
0