Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Round 5
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Erandio, from
2023-12-16
to
2023-12-23
Chief Arbiter:
Lukas Iruretagoiena (2204916)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 5 -
2023-12-20
- 18:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
FM Becerra, Juan David
1
3.5
2351
COL
--+
FM Prieto Aranguren, Alain
4
4.0
2152
ESP
2
Martel Bruniaux, Malko
6
3.5
2126
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos
5
3.5
2138
ESP
3
Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel
2
3.0
2179
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Pereira, Asier
7
3.5
2100
ESP
4
Diaz Herrero, Alvaro
3
3.0
2173
ESP
1-0
Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai
20
3.0
1768
ESP
5
Casan Peris, Orkatz
58
0.5
1168
ESP
0-1
Garcia de la Coba, Javier Ayoze
50
0.0
1313
ESP
6
Curiel Garcia, Christian
9
3.0
2068
ESP
½-½
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
8
3.0
2072
ESP
7
Padilla Cabero, Pablo
10
2.5
2036
ESP
1-0
Acedo Alonso, Javier
21
3.0
1749
ESP
8
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel
23
2.5
1729
ESP
0-1
Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder
11
2.5
1994
ESP
9
Segura Del Frago, Imanol
12
2.5
1971
ESP
½-½
Garigorta Martinez, Ibai
22
2.5
1749
ESP
10
Umaran Del Campo, Enrique
26
2.5
1689
ESP
1-0
Seoane Rodriguez, Unai
13
2.5
1944
ESP
11
Uria Ramirez, Aitor
15
2.5
1846
ESP
½-½
Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M
19
2.5
1797
ESP
12
Aguirre Maiz, Aitor
17
2.5
1823
ESP
1-0
Jorrin Bueno, Alvaro
27
2.5
1624
ESP
13
Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel
14
2.0
1856
ESP
1-0
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel
32
2.5
1557
ESP
14
Fernandez Almeida, Joseba
16
2.0
1824
ESP
0-1
Menoyo Garcia, Leire
33
2.0
1540
ESP
15
Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo
28
2.0
1602
ESP
1-0
Grande Gonzalez, Julen
42
2.0
1411
ESP
16
Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, J
31
2.0
1574
ESP
½-½
Abarrategui Merchan, Jon
29
2.0
1589
ESP
17
Manas Garcia, Lander
30
2.0
1579
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio
53
2.0
1267
ESP
18
Benal Arnaldes, Igor
48
1.5
1324
ESP
0-1
Perez Novoa, Miguel
35
1.5
1524
ESP
19
Fernandez de Arcaya M, Diego
54
1.5
1258
ESP
1-0
Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel
36
1.5
1492
ESP
20
Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano
37
1.5
1487
ESP
1-0
Ciprian Merlo, Ibai
51
1.5
1293
ESP
21
Garcia de Eulate Latorre, Unai
39
1.5
1448
ESP
1-0
Bardon Yela, Angel
61
1.5
0
ESP
22
Palomero Alonso, Alberto
55
1.5
1243
ESP
½-½
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel
41
1.5
1435
ESP
23
Acedo Pena, Javier
43
1.5
1395
ESP
+--
Trueba Parra, Ivan
62
1.5
0
ESP
24
Martinez Diez, Jose Felix
49
1.0
1322
ESP
½-½
Menoyo Alonso, Isabel
34
1.0
1539
ESP
25
Lorenzo Aramburuzabala, Inaki
38
1.0
1470
ESP
0-1
Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac
47
1.0
1352
ESP
26
Belver Garcia, Santiago
59
1.0
1156
ESP
0-1
Santamaria Fernandez, Pedro
45
1.0
1390
ESP
27
Fernandez Paramo, Uxue
60
1.0
1039
ESP
--+
Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio
46
1.0
1371
ESP
28
Garcia Garcia, Jose Antonio
57
1.0
1238
ESP
--+
Asensio Arino, Juan Angel
40
0.5
1442
ESP
29
Bombin Martinez, Eder
24
2.5
1715
ESP
0
30
Gerrikabeitia Uriarte, Antxoka
25
2.5
1701
ESP
0
31
Caballero Acosta, Erlantz
18
2.0
1818
ESP
0
32
Vega Villa, Javier
52
1.5
1287
ESP
0
33
Barranco Yanez, Jaime
44
1.0
1390
ESP
0
34
Caballero Merino, Fernando
56
0.5
1240
ESP
0