Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Round 6
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Erandio, from
2023-12-16
to
2023-12-23
Chief Arbiter:
Lukas Iruretagoiena (2204916)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6 -
2023-12-22
- 18:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Gonzalez Pereira, Asier
7
4.5
2100
ESP
½-½
FM Prieto Aranguren, Alain
4
5.0
2152
ESP
2
Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos
5
4.5
2138
ESP
½-½
Diaz Herrero, Alvaro
3
4.0
2173
ESP
3
FM Becerra, Juan David
1
3.5
2351
COL
1-0
Padilla Cabero, Pablo
10
3.5
2036
ESP
4
Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder
11
3.5
1994
ESP
0-1
Martel Bruniaux, Malko
6
3.5
2126
ESP
5
Garcia de la Coba, Javier Ayoze
50
1.0
1313
ESP
1-0
Belver Garcia, Santiago
59
1.0
1156
ESP
6
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
8
3.5
2072
ESP
1-0
Aguirre Maiz, Aitor
17
3.5
1823
ESP
7
Umaran Del Campo, Enrique
26
3.5
1689
ESP
0-1
Curiel Garcia, Christian
9
3.5
2068
ESP
8
Acedo Alonso, Javier
21
3.0
1749
ESP
+--
Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel
2
3.0
2179
ESP
9
Manas Garcia, Lander
30
3.0
1579
ESP
0-1
Segura Del Frago, Imanol
12
3.0
1971
ESP
10
Garigorta Martinez, Ibai
22
3.0
1749
ESP
1-0
Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel
14
3.0
1856
ESP
11
Menoyo Garcia, Leire
33
3.0
1540
ESP
0-1
Uria Ramirez, Aitor
15
3.0
1846
ESP
12
Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M
19
3.0
1797
ESP
1-0
Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo
28
3.0
1602
ESP
13
Seoane Rodriguez, Unai
13
2.5
1944
ESP
1-0
Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai
20
3.0
1768
ESP
14
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel
32
2.5
1557
ESP
0-1
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel
23
2.5
1729
ESP
15
Bombin Martinez, Eder
24
2.5
1715
ESP
1-0
Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano
37
2.5
1487
ESP
16
Gerrikabeitia Uriarte, Antxoka
25
2.5
1701
ESP
½-½
Garcia de Eulate Latorre, Unai
39
2.5
1448
ESP
17
Jorrin Bueno, Alvaro
27
2.5
1624
ESP
1-0
Acedo Pena, Javier
43
2.5
1395
ESP
18
Abarrategui Merchan, Jon
29
2.5
1589
ESP
0-1
Fernandez de Arcaya M, Diego
54
2.5
1258
ESP
19
Perez Novoa, Miguel
35
2.5
1524
ESP
0-1
Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, J
31
2.5
1574
ESP
20
Santamaria Fernandez, Pedro
45
2.0
1390
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Almeida, Joseba
16
2.0
1824
ESP
21
Caballero Acosta, Erlantz
18
2.0
1818
ESP
1-0
Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio
46
2.0
1371
ESP
22
Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio
53
2.0
1267
ESP
1-0
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel
41
2.0
1435
ESP
23
Grande Gonzalez, Julen
42
2.0
1411
ESP
1-0
Palomero Alonso, Alberto
55
2.0
1243
ESP
24
Menoyo Alonso, Isabel
34
1.5
1539
ESP
1-0
Ciprian Merlo, Ibai
51
1.5
1293
ESP
25
Asensio Arino, Juan Angel
40
1.5
1442
ESP
+--
Trueba Parra, Ivan
62
1.5
0
ESP
26
Vega Villa, Javier
52
1.5
1287
ESP
0-1
Benal Arnaldes, Igor
48
1.5
1324
ESP
27
Bardon Yela, Angel
61
1.5
0
ESP
0-1
Martinez Diez, Jose Felix
49
1.5
1322
ESP
28
Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel
36
1.5
1492
ESP
0-1
Lorenzo Aramburuzabala, Inaki
38
1.0
1470
ESP
29
Fernandez Paramo, Uxue
60
1.0
1039
ESP
0-1
Casan Peris, Orkatz
58
0.5
1168
ESP
30
Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac
47
2.0
1352
ESP
0
31
Barranco Yanez, Jaime
44
1.0
1390
ESP
0
32
Garcia Garcia, Jose Antonio
57
1.0
1238
ESP
0
33
Caballero Merino, Fernando
56
0.5
1240
ESP
0