Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Round 7
XXX Open Int. Ayuntamiento de Erandio sub-2400
Erandio, from
2023-12-16
to
2023-12-23
Chief Arbiter:
Lukas Iruretagoiena (2204916)
Rate of play:
60 minutes + 30 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 7 -
2023-12-23
- 10:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
FM Prieto Aranguren, Alain
4
5.5
2152
ESP
½-½
Fernandez Garcia, Juan Carlos
5
5.0
2138
ESP
2
Curiel Garcia, Christian
9
4.5
2068
ESP
1-0
Gonzalez Pereira, Asier
7
5.0
2100
ESP
3
Diaz Herrero, Alvaro
3
4.5
2173
ESP
1-0
FM Becerra, Juan David
1
4.5
2351
COL
4
Martel Bruniaux, Malko
6
4.5
2126
ESP
½-½
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
8
4.5
2072
ESP
5
Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel
41
2.0
1435
ESP
0-1
Garcia de la Coba, Javier Ayoze
50
2.0
1313
ESP
6
Uria Ramirez, Aitor
15
4.0
1846
ESP
½-½
Garigorta Martinez, Ibai
22
4.0
1749
ESP
7
Acedo Alonso, Javier
21
4.0
1749
ESP
1-0
Martinez De Soria Gordon, Jose M
19
4.0
1797
ESP
8
Aguirre Maiz, Aitor
17
3.5
1823
ESP
0-1
Segura Del Frago, Imanol
12
4.0
1971
ESP
9
Padilla Cabero, Pablo
10
3.5
2036
ESP
0-1
Umaran Del Campo, Enrique
26
3.5
1689
ESP
10
Aguirregomozkorta Etxezarreta, J
31
3.5
1574
ESP
0-1
Seoane Rodriguez, Unai
13
3.5
1944
ESP
11
Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel
23
3.5
1729
ESP
0-1
Jorrin Bueno, Alvaro
27
3.5
1624
ESP
12
Fernandez de Arcaya M, Diego
54
3.5
1258
ESP
0-1
Caballero Acosta, Erlantz
18
3.0
1818
ESP
13
Garcia de Eulate Latorre, Unai
39
3.0
1448
ESP
0-1
Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel
2
3.0
2179
ESP
14
Zapirain Bilbao, Mikel
14
3.0
1856
ESP
1-0
Manas Garcia, Lander
30
3.0
1579
ESP
15
Fernandez Almeida, Joseba
16
3.0
1824
ESP
1-0
Grande Gonzalez, Julen
42
3.0
1411
ESP
16
Echevarria Uriarte, Ibai
20
3.0
1768
ESP
1-0
Menoyo Garcia, Leire
33
3.0
1540
ESP
17
Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo
28
3.0
1602
ESP
1-0
Gerrikabeitia Uriarte, Antxoka
25
3.0
1701
ESP
18
Menoyo Alonso, Isabel
34
2.5
1539
ESP
½-½
Fernandez Alonso, Luis Ignacio
53
3.0
1267
ESP
19
Asensio Arino, Juan Angel
40
2.5
1442
ESP
0-1
Abarrategui Merchan, Jon
29
2.5
1589
ESP
20
Benal Arnaldes, Igor
48
2.5
1324
ESP
0-1
Canibe Ansorena, Mikel
32
2.5
1557
ESP
21
Martinez Diez, Jose Felix
49
2.5
1322
ESP
½-½
Perez Novoa, Miguel
35
2.5
1524
ESP
22
Setien Gomez, Jose Ignacio
46
2.0
1371
ESP
0-1
Lorenzo Aramburuzabala, Inaki
38
2.0
1470
ESP
23
Zorrilla Sainz, Isaac
47
2.0
1352
ESP
1-0
Santamaria Fernandez, Pedro
45
2.0
1390
ESP
24
Palomero Alonso, Alberto
55
2.0
1243
ESP
0-1
Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manuel
36
1.5
1492
ESP
25
Ciprian Merlo, Ibai
51
1.5
1293
ESP
0-1
Bardon Yela, Angel
61
1.5
0
ESP
26
Casan Peris, Orkatz
58
1.5
1168
ESP
1-0
Vega Villa, Javier
52
1.5
1287
ESP
27
Belver Garcia, Santiago
59
1.0
1156
ESP
0-1
Fernandez Paramo, Uxue
60
1.0
1039
ESP
28
Elexpe Garcia, Aritz Eder
11
3.5
1994
ESP
0
29
Bombin Martinez, Eder
24
3.5
1715
ESP
0
30
Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano
37
2.5
1487
ESP
0
31
Acedo Pena, Javier
43
2.5
1395
ESP
0
32
Trueba Parra, Ivan
62
1.5
0
ESP
0
33
Barranco Yanez, Jaime
44
1.0
1390
ESP
0
34
Garcia Garcia, Jose Antonio
57
1.0
1238
ESP
0
35
Caballero Merino, Fernando
56
0.5
1240
ESP
0