Autonomico Sub14 Castilla La Mancha 2017

Ciudad Real, from 2017-04-07 to 2017-04-10
FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Cruz García, David (AN) Deputy Arbiters: Casero, M Carmen - Muñoz, Jesús - Sanchez, Alberto
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 6

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. Buc1 BucT Cmlt Mwns DirE User FIDE Nat. Origin
1 4 m Bustos Bernardo, Diego ESP 5.0 20.0 23.0 18.0 5 0.0 0.0 1539 1547 CA Bargas F. Soliss
2 1 m Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo ESP 5.0 17.5 19.5 16.0 5 0.0 0.0 1687 1691 CA Parque Sur
3 3 m Lopez Azorin, Alejandro ESP 4.5 21.5 23.5 18.5 4 0.0 0.0 1544 1526 C Ateneo Albacetense
4 11 m Ramirez Aguado, Alvaro ESP 4.5 19.5 21.5 15.5 4 0.0 0.0 1308 1260 CA Tomelloso
5 2 m Del Rio Perezagua, Mario ESP 4.5 19.0 21.0 15.5 4 0.0 0.0 1621 1633 CA Bargas F. Soliss
6 6 m Merlo Sanchez, Jose Manuel ESP 4.5 18.5 21.0 18.0 3 0.0 0.0 1433 1355 CA Los Molinos
7 5 m Amador Andujar, Alfredo ESP 4.5 18.5 20.5 18.5 4 0.0 0.0 1503 1509 C Ntro A. en Europa
8 22 m Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo ESP 4.0 19.0 20.0 12.0 4 0.0 0.0 1058 1039 CA Parque Sur
9 7 m Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP 4.0 18.5 20.5 17.0 3 0.0 0.0 1426 1458 CA Bargas F. Soliss
10 13 m Millan Garcia, Luis de Diego ESP 4.0 18.5 19.5 14.0 4 0.0 0.0 1242 1236 CA Almansa
11 8 m Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge ESP 4.0 17.5 19.5 14.0 4 0.0 0.0 1405 1412 CA UNED Guadalajara
12 19 m Rodrigo Diaz-Ropero, Jorge ESP 4.0 15.0 16.0 12.5 3 0.0 0.0 1151 1135 CA Tomelloso
13 9 m Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando ESP 4.0 14.5 15.0 12.0 4 0.0 0.0 1359 1377 CA Bargas F. Soliss
14 36 m Moreno Gutierrez, Victor Manuel ESP 3.5 19.0 21.5 13.5 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Villarrobledo
15 14 m Gonzalez Garcia, Pedro Javier ESP 3.5 18.0 20.0 13.5 3 0.0 0.0 1241 1155 CA Tomelloso
16 31 m Gonzalez Lema, Carlos ESP 3.5 17.5 18.5 12.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Excalibur
17 10 m Araque Puertas, Jorge ESP 3.5 16.5 19.0 11.0 3 0.0 0.0 1337 1322 CA La Roda
18 42 m Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto ESP 3.0 21.5 24.5 14.5 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
19 20 f Lopez Milian, Andrea ESP 3.0 18.0 20.0 13.0 3 0.0 0.0 1138 1130 CA Parque Sur
20 25 m Santillana Quesada, Yeray ESP 3.0 16.5 17.5 10.0 3 0.0 0.0 1024 1011 CA Los Molinos
21 15 f Hernandez Megias, Belen ESP 3.0 16.0 17.0 8.0 3 0.0 0.0 1212 1186 CA Almansa
22 21 m Aranda Lopez, Hugo ESP 3.0 14.5 15.0 10.0 3 0.0 0.0 1063 1026 CA Cuenca
23 29 f Donado Horcajada, Maria ESP 3.0 14.0 15.0 7.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
24 41 f Vela Adrian, Clara ESP 3.0 13.5 14.5 8.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
25 37 m Perez Soto, Raul ESP 3.0 10.5 11.0 8.0 3 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
26 16 f Periotto Miori, Caterina ESP 2.5 19.0 21.5 11.0 2 0.0 0.0 1211 1234 CA Bargas F. Soliss
27 27 m Baos Merlo, Jose Miguel ESP 2.5 18.0 20.0 9.5 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
28 17 m Romera Carrion, Ruben ESP 2.5 15.5 17.5 9.0 2 0.0 0.0 1207 1120 CA Ciudad Real
29 23 f Stanislavova Karamiteva, Ivet ESP 2.5 13.5 14.0 8.0 2 0.0 0.0 1032 1027 CA Almansa
30 18 m Climent Castillo, Daniel ESP 2.0 18.5 20.5 10.0 2 0.0 0.0 1204 1261 C Ntro A. en Europa
31 12 m Caparros Armand, M Isabel ESP 2.0 18.5 19.5 11.0 2 0.0 0.0 1307 1288 CA Bargas F. Soliss
32 24 f Oliver Ropero, Maria ESP 2.0 18.0 20.0 8.0 2 0.0 0.0 1028 0 C.N.A. x la Igualdad
33 32 m Lara Granero, David ESP 2.0 16.0 17.0 7.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Excalibur
34 28 m Barchino Rodriguez-Caro, Daniel ESP 2.0 15.5 17.5 7.5 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Los Molinos
35 26 f Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio ESP 2.0 15.5 17.5 5.5 1 0.0 0.0 0 1046 C Ntro A. en Europa
36 38 m Redondo Gonzalez, Jesus ESP 2.0 14.0 15.0 6.5 1 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Tomelloso
37 35 m Mingueza Guiberteau, Pablo ESP 2.0 11.5 12.0 4.0 2 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real
38 34 f Macedo Paris, Carmen ESP 1.5 14.0 15.0 3.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CD Yebel
39 40 m Torres Parada, Pablo ESP 1.5 14.0 14.5 4.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real
40 33 m Lopez Garcia-Cervigon, Cesar ESP 1.5 12.0 12.5 2.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 Miguelturra
41 30 m Gonzalez Cuenca, Carlos ESP 1.0 14.5 16.0 4.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Villarrobledo
42 39 m Rios, Ricardo Javier ESP 0.0 10.0 11.0 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 CA Ciudad Real