Publicada la guía de uso de Vega e Info64. Leer más

Playing
Name City
XXVIII Torneo San Viator-Memorial Pepe Domaica (B)
2017-03-26 - 2017-06-04
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-27T18:33:42+02:00
ESCOLARES DIP.VA.16-17 INFANTIL Y CADETE
2017-01-21 - 2017-04-01
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T21:11:54+02:00
ESCOLARES DIP.VA.16-17 ALEVIN
2017-01-21 - 2017-04-01
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T21:11:47+02:00
ESCOLARES DIP.VA.16-17 BENJAMIN
2017-01-21 - 2017-04-01
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T21:11:33+02:00
ESCOLARES DIP.VA.16-17 PREBENJAMIN
2017-01-21 - 2017-04-01
Valladolid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T21:10:59+02:00
XXVIII Torneo San Viator-Memorial Pepe Domaica (A)
2017-03-26 - 2017-06-04
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T20:05:05+02:00
Trofeo Cabildo Gran Canaria 2017
2017-03-10 - 2017-03-31
Gran Canaria (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-24T23:47:56+01:00
Recently finished
Name City
Campeonato Provincial Individual Toledo 2017
2017-03-05 - 2017-04-02
Toledo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T20:00:27+02:00
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-8 - CUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T13:28:09+02:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-10 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T13:28:50+02:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-12 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T13:26:53+02:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-14 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T14:05:44+02:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-16 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T14:05:17+02:00
PROVINCIAL CATEGORIA SUB-18 - CIUDAD REAL
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-26
CIUDAD REAL (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T14:06:02+02:00
IV TORNEO DEL V CIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DE MALAGA
2017-03-26 - 2017-03-26
San Pedro Alcantara (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-27T19:24:06+02:00
I Open Sub2200 Hotel Bahia Sur.
2017-03-24 - 2017-03-26
San Fernando (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T22:17:39+02:00
TORNEO INFANTIL CLASIFICATORIO
2017-03-24 - 2017-03-24
ALCALA DE HENARES (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-24T21:04:22+01:00
XXVII Paz de Ziganda
2017-03-18 - 2017-03-19
Atarrabia (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-19T13:33:45+01:00
Paz de Ziganda - Escolar Especial
2017-03-18 - 2017-03-19
Atarrabia (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-19T13:17:48+01:00
III Torneo Internacional Sub-2200 Villa Xàbia 2017
2017-03-17 - 2017-03-19
Xàbia (Alicante) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-19T18:49:23+01:00
XXIII Abierto Absoluto de Alfaro Sub 2200
2017-01-27 - 2017-03-17
Alfaro, La Rioja (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-18T00:01:31+01:00
Campeonato Universitario de Madrid 2017
2017-03-15 - 2017-03-16
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-17T16:55:07+01:00
II Torneo Nacional Judit Polgar sub-12
2017-03-05 - 2017-03-05
Oviedo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-08T11:09:16+01:00
II Torneo Nacional sub-18 Judit Polgar
2017-03-05 - 2017-03-05
Oviedo (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-08T11:09:48+01:00
Campeonato Gallego Sub-14 2017
2017-02-25 - 2017-02-28
Viveiro (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-06T11:16:01+01:00
Campeonato Gallego Sub-18 2017
2017-02-25 - 2017-02-28
Viveiro (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-06T11:36:51+01:00
8. Pfalz-Open 2017 A-Turnier
2017-02-24 - 2017-02-28
Neustadt an der Weinstrasse (GER)
Upd. 2017-02-28T19:26:35+01:00
Not started
Name City
FMA-CAMPEONATO INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO Fase Semi-Final
2017-03-27 - 2017-04-06
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-24T20:17:34+01:00
VI ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE ESTEPONA
2017-04-01 - 2017-04-01
Estepona (Málaga) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-24T23:37:04+01:00
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ OFM
2017-04-01 - 2017-04-01
ALCALA DE HENARES (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-27T10:16:35+02:00
V Torneo de Primavera
2017-04-02 - 2017-04-02
Villarejo Salvanes (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-25T00:00:45+01:00
XI Open Ciudad los Angeles Memorial Fco. Codes
2017-04-02 - 2017-06-11
Madrid (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-27T14:58:39+02:00
IRT 64 Villalba 2017
2017-04-02 - 2017-05-28
Collado Villalba(M) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-15T01:32:21+01:00
Provincial Rápidas de Ciudad Real 2017
2017-04-02 - 2017-04-02
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-27T12:10:08+02:00
Social Tres Cantos 2017
2017-04-02 - 2017-06-04
Tres Cantos (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-27T19:21:40+02:00
Autonomico Sub8 Castilla La Mancha 2017
2017-04-07 - 2017-04-10
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-22T22:21:19+01:00
Autonomico Sub10 Castilla La Mancha 2017
2017-04-07 - 2017-04-10
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-22T22:23:32+01:00
Autonomico Sub12 Castilla La Mancha 2017
2017-04-07 - 2017-04-10
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T12:26:53+02:00
Autonomico Sub14 Castilla La Mancha 2017
2017-04-07 - 2017-04-10
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T12:25:59+02:00
Autonomico Sub16 Castilla La Mancha 2017
2017-04-07 - 2017-04-10
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-26T12:23:41+02:00
Autonomico Sub18 Castilla La Mancha 2017
2017-04-07 - 2017-04-10
Ciudad Real (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-20T19:06:07+01:00
I Torneo Campus de Tecnificacion
2017-04-08 - 2017-04-12
Club Jaque Mate (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-08T13:26:40+01:00
I Torneo Campus de Tecnificacion Club Jaque Mate
2017-04-08 - 2017-04-12
Boadilla del Monte (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-24T07:58:32+01:00
II Torneo de Semana Santa Isla Bonita
2017-04-08 - 2017-04-12
Los Llanos de Aridan (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-25T17:34:22+01:00
44 Torneo Internacional de La Roda
2017-04-12 - 2017-04-16
La Roda (Albacete) (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-16T15:58:20+01:00
II Torneo Semana Santa Alicante 2017
2017-04-13 - 2017-04-16
Alicante (ESP)
Upd. 2017-02-07T21:50:27+01:00
Torneo Ajedrez Semana Santa Baza 2017
2017-04-15 - 2017-04-15
BAZA, GRANADA (ESP)
Upd. 2017-03-15T18:27:34+01:00