Campeonato de Asturias Sub 12

Mieres, from 2018-01-13 to 2018-02-04
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda (2256860) Deputy Arbiters: Belarmino Garcia Suarez (24576174)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. BucT BucM Mwns S-B FIDE Nat. Origin
1 1 m Martin Labrada, Angel ESP 6.0 30.0 22.5 5 24.75 1430 1402 Real Oviedo
2 16 m Siscar Conill, Aitor ESP 5.5 32.5 23.0 5 24.50 1063 1077 Real Oviedo
3 4 f Martinez Ramos, Paula ESP 5.5 30.5 22.5 4 23.00 1234 1195 Ciudad Naranco
4 5 m Paton Alvarez, Ivan ESP 5.0 33.5 24.0 4 23.25 1228 1201 Grupo Covadonga
5 13 m Suarez Costales, Mario ESP 5.0 31.0 23.0 5 19.50 1075 1032 Grupo Covadonga
6 6 m Pelaez Miranda, Noe ESP 5.0 30.5 21.5 4 19.75 1211 1123 Real Oviedo
7 10 m Suarez Bourhayal, Jose Ismael ESP 5.0 30.0 20.5 3 15.50 1123 1026 Real Oviedo
8 15 m Gonzalez Garcia, Jesus VI ESP 5.0 29.0 20.5 4 18.25 1073 1118 Real Oviedo
9 20 m Rendueles Santamarina, Nicolas ESP 5.0 26.5 19.5 5 16.50 0 0 Real Oviedo
10 21 m Gonzalez Balbuena, Miguel ESP 5.0 26.0 19.5 5 15.50 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
11 2 m Varela Cano, Hugo ESP 4.5 26.0 18.5 3 16.00 1342 1274 Real Oviedo
12 7 m Arce Cano, Nicolas ESP 4.0 30.5 21.5 4 15.00 0 1208 Ciudad Naranco
13 27 m Gonzalez Fernandez, Pedro II ESP 4.0 30.0 21.5 1 12.00 0 0 Oviedo 93
14 17 m Pedreira Garcia, Nicolas ESP 4.0 26.5 19.5 3 13.00 1062 1091 Real Oviedo
15 31 m Sanchez Fernandez, Paulino ESP 4.0 26.0 19.0 4 10.50 0 0 Antonio Rico
16 29 m Alvarez Diaz, Hector ESP 4.0 26.0 17.5 4 12.00 0 0 Siero
17 25 m Torio Solis, Adrian ESP 4.0 25.0 18.0 3 9.00 0 0 Ensidesa
18 19 m Garcia Huerta, Enol ESP 4.0 24.5 17.5 4 11.50 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
19 8 m Cuartas Sanchez, Angel ESP 4.0 24.5 17.0 3 9.00 0 1179 Ensidesa
20 28 m Mendez Lorenzo, Alejandro ESP 4.0 23.5 17.0 1 9.25 0 0 Ensidesa
21 44 m Gomez Bello, Raul ESP 4.0 21.5 15.5 3 10.00 0 0 Real Oviedo
22 22 m Roman Prieto, Mario ESP 4.0 21.5 15.0 4 10.00 0 0 Siero
23 42 m Garcia Fernandez, Lucas ESP 3.5 28.0 21.0 3 12.00 0 0 Antonio Rico
24 33 m Caunedo Alvarez, Miguel ESP 3.5 27.5 19.5 3 12.25 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
25 24 m Alvarez Sanchez,Iyan ESP 3.5 21.0 14.5 3 8.00 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
26 32 m Gonzalo Alonso, Ivan ESP 3.0 26.0 19.0 3 8.00 0 0 Real Oviedo
27 3 m Lamuno Fernandez, Iker ESP 3.0 23.5 18.0 3 6.50 0 1236 Grupo Covadonga
28 12 m Vega Garcia, Alejandro ESP 3.0 23.0 17.0 2 4.50 0 1098 Real Oviedo
29 14 m Riera Fernandez, Nel ESP 3.0 23.0 16.5 3 6.00 1074 1047 Real Oviedo
30 18 m Ronderos Garcia, David ESP 3.0 23.0 16.5 2 3.50 1012 1016 Grupo Covadonga
31 9 m Pena Cambon, Jaime ESP 3.0 23.0 16.0 3 6.00 1124 1075 Siero
32 40 m Fraga Veiguela, David ESP 3.0 21.5 16.0 3 4.50 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
33 41 m Garcia Canga, Luis ESP 3.0 20.5 14.0 3 5.00 0 0 Siero
34 23 m Alonso De Benito, Gabriel ESP 3.0 17.5 13.0 2 4.25 0 0 Real Oviedo
35 11 f Fernandez Rodriguez, Olaya ESP 2.5 23.5 16.5 1 6.75 1109 1077 Antonio Rico
36 34 f Sanchez Coto, Lucia ESP 2.5 23.0 16.5 2 6.75 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
37 48 m Tortajada Surakhai, Rodrigo ESP 2.5 21.5 16.0 1 6.75 0 0 Real Oviedo
38 35 m Alvarez Lopez, Fernando ESP 2.0 22.0 17.0 2 3.50 0 0 Real Oviedo
39 30 m Juarez Valdes, Roberto ESP 2.0 22.0 16.0 2 1.50 0 0 Real Oviedo
40 43 f Garcia Miguel, Paula ESP 2.0 20.5 14.5 1 4.00 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
41 38 m Cuesta Ramirez, Lorenzo ESP 2.0 20.0 14.5 2 3.50 0 0 Siero
42 45 m Iglesias Araujo, Daniel ESP 2.0 20.0 13.0 2 4.00 0 0 Oviedo 93
43 46 m Madiedo Alvarez, Iker ESP 2.0 19.5 13.5 0 3.00 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
44 26 m Valdes Simoes, Aitor ESP 2.0 18.5 12.0 1 1.00 0 0 Mieres Del Camino
45 47 m Sanchez Garcia, Aday ESP 1.5 21.5 15.0 1 3.75 0 0 Real Oviedo
46 37 m Arguelles Fernandez, Daniel ESP 1.0 18.0 12.5 1 2.00 0 0 Antonio Rico
47 39 m Fernandez Diaz, Pedro ESP 0.5 18.5 13.0 0 1.75 0 0 Siero
48 36 m Morodo Mendez, Pablo ESP 0.0 17.5 12.5 0 0.00 0 0 Siero