Campeonato de Asturias Sub 14

Mieres, from 2018-01-13 to 2018-02-04
Official website FIDE
Chief Arbiter: Arturo Gonzalez Pruneda (2256860) Deputy Arbiters: Belarmino Garcia Suarez (24576174)
Rate of play: 90 minutes + 30 seconds per move

Standings after the round 7

Pos. Ran. Tit. Sex. Name Fed. Pts. APRO BucT BucM ARO. Mwns FIDE Nat. Origin
1 3 m Badillo Ramos, Steve ESP 6.0 1569.1 31.0 22.5 1572.6 5 1907 1891 Real Oviedo
2 1 m Vergara Anton, Diego ESP 5.5 1630.0 34.0 24.5 1677.9 5 1945 1952 Real Oviedo
3 2 m Gonzalez Guedes, Iyan ESP 5.5 1592.0 32.5 23.5 1608.7 5 1911 1906 Real Oviedo
4 5 m Castro Quijano, Eduardo ESP 5.0 1628.1 33.0 23.5 1584.3 4 1766 1758 Grupo Covadonga
5 4 m Alvarez Perez, Adan ESP 5.0 1543.7 32.0 22.5 1474.0 5 1810 1800 Alfil
6 9 m Suarez Alvarez, Miguel ESP 5.0 1308.1 26.0 19.0 1264.1 4 1507 1369 Ciudad Naranco
7 10 m Fernandez Garcia, Juan Luis ESP 5.0 1293.4 25.5 19.0 1354.4 4 1463 1468 Ensidesa
8 21 m Martinez Hurtado,Manuel ESP 4.5 1414.3 28.5 19.5 1413.9 4 1204 1199 Grupo Covadonga
9 7 f Joglar Garcia, Maria ESP 4.5 1362.7 27.0 20.5 1325.0 4 1604 1585 Grupo Covadonga
10 17 f Garcia Garcia, Aida ESP 4.5 1143.0 22.0 16.5 1220.9 4 1242 1261 Antonio Rico
11 6 m Martinez Otero, Carlos ESP 4.0 1477.4 30.0 21.5 1442.3 4 1662 1654 Real Oviedo
12 8 m Gonzalez Fernandez, Alvaro ESP 4.0 1407.3 28.0 20.0 1416.7 4 1510 1499 Grupo Covadonga
13 24 m Fernandez Ojanguren, Pelayo ESP 4.0 1356.1 27.0 20.0 1434.9 4 1139 1170 Ciudad Naranco
14 27 m Suarez Costales,Eloy ESP 4.0 1313.6 26.5 19.0 1331.4 3 1120 1129 Grupo Covadonga
15 18 m Diaz Hevia, Nicolas ESP 4.0 1284.6 25.5 18.0 1168.6 2 1239 1083 Ciudad Naranco
16 23 f Junco Sanchez-Escribano, Alba ESP 4.0 1239.0 24.5 17.5 1278.7 3 1180 1227 Real Oviedo
17 28 m Moro Martinez, Joaquin ESP 3.5 1337.5 28.0 20.5 1365.3 3 1102 1057 Real Oviedo
18 14 f Gonzalez Calvo, Anna Victoria ESP 3.5 1314.6 23.5 16.5 1286.3 3 1276 1226 Ensidesa
19 22 f Diaz Gomez, Nuria ESP 3.5 1272.5 25.0 17.0 1333.0 2 0 1182 Oviedo 93
20 13 m Fernandez Rodriguez, Omar ESP 3.5 1268.2 24.5 18.0 1258.8 2 1325 1315 Antonio Rico
21 20 m Moran Sanchez, David ESP 3.5 1246.7 23.5 17.0 1310.9 2 1226 1176 Antonio Rico
22 11 m Fernandez Roldan, Adrian ESP 3.5 1174.0 23.0 16.5 1068.8 2 0 1376 Siero
23 30 m Cueva Escandon, Jose Manuel ESP 3.5 1164.4 23.0 16.0 1209.4 3 1017 1090 Real Oviedo
24 29 m Queipo Fernandez, Lucas ESP 3.5 1124.5 22.5 16.0 1202.7 2 1035 1022 Candas
25 25 m Lopez Gomez, Ignacio ESP 3.5 958.0 18.0 12.5 1132.4 2 1136 1238 Siero
26 12 f Vergara Anton, Irene ESP 3.0 1328.1 26.0 18.0 1204.3 2 1338 1368 Real Oviedo
27 16 m Roces Perez,Pablo ESP 3.0 1264.4 24.0 18.0 1177.8 2 1246 1245 Siero
28 15 m Asensio Prieto,Victor ESP 3.0 1090.2 23.0 17.0 1260.0 3 1271 1263 Ciudad Naranco
29 37 m Cueva Menendez, Gabriel ESP 2.5 1283.6 24.5 18.0 1158.6 1 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
30 19 f Garcia Fernandez, Alejandra ESP 2.5 1168.9 23.0 16.5 1238.9 2 1230 1203 Real Oviedo
31 33 m Robles Estevez,Izan ESP 2.5 1148.4 22.0 16.5 1127.2 1 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
32 31 m Alvarez Mesa, Raul ESP 2.5 1144.8 21.5 15.0 1177.2 0 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
33 40 m Marino Fernandez, Alejandro ESP 2.5 1131.8 21.0 16.0 1303.6 1 0 0 Real Oviedo
34 34 m Granda Rodriguez, Juan ESP 2.5 1120.5 19.0 14.0 1126.0 1 0 0 Siero
35 32 m Rodriguez Prestamo, Pelayo ESP 2.5 1047.4 19.5 14.5 1192.0 1 0 0 Ciudad Naranco
36 41 m Martinez Hurtado, Jose ESP 2.5 979.4 20.5 15.0 1097.4 1 0 0 Grupo Covadonga
37 38 m Garcia Cueva, Miguel ESP 2.0 1360.2 26.0 18.5 1305.4 0 0 0 Real Oviedo
38 39 m Lopez Alvarez, Mateo ESP 2.0 1090.8 18.0 13.5 1100.2 0 0 0 Oviedo 93
39 36 m Avello Juarrero, Jorge ESP 1.5 1091.0 18.5 14.0 1176.7 1 0 0 Real Oviedo
40 26 m De La Vega Lobo, Nicolas ESP 1.5 1081.7 18.0 11.5 1100.7 0 0 1126 Real Oviedo
41 35 m Cueto Cortina, Pelayo ESP 0.0 0.0 17.5 12.5 0.0 0 0 0 Ciudad Naranco