Initial ranking
Ran. | Tit. | Name | Fed. | FIDE | Nat. | FIDE ID | Nat. ID | Origin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | -- | Portela Peleteiro Alberto | ESP | 2140 | 2090 | 22276106 | 24272 | EXP |
2 | -- | Dominguez Fernandez Angel I | ESP | 1984 | 1945 | 32028261 | 25196 | Casa da Xuventude |
3 | -- | Garcia Sobrino David | ESP | 1925 | 1824 | 32028407 | 26687 | EXP |
4 | -- | Represa Perez Mireya | ESP | 1867 | 1721 | 32010036 | 25931 | Xadrez Laroca |
5 | -- | Roma Barge Gabriel | ESP | 1857 | 1768 | 22275231 | 24864 | Xadrez Ourense |
6 | -- | Chao Vale Fernando | ESP | 1838 | 1801 | 22241663 | 22783 | Xadrez Viveiro |
7 | -- | Vidal Fernandez Pablo | ESP | 1832 | 1764 | 32041705 | 26809 | EXP |
8 | -- | Puga Sanchez Miguel | ESP | 1764 | 1673 | 22275096 | 26086 | Casa da Xuventude |
9 | -- | Gerpe Vilas Brais | ESP | 1760 | 1683 | 32011938 | 26341 | Casa da Xuventude |
10 | -- | Fernandez Lopez Alejandro I | ESP | 1719 | 1624 | 32063490 | 26987 | Circulo Chantadino |
11 | -- | Rebollo Montes Bernardo | ESP | 1717 | 1642 | 32063571 | 27491 | Xadrez Marin |
12 | -- | Lopez Gonzalez Alfonso | ESP | 1712 | 1613 | 32043309 | 26717 | Grupo Bazan |
13 | -- | Gonzalez Eiris Daniel | ESP | 1694 | 1516 | 32066643 | 27172 | Xadrez Arteixo |
14 | -- | Ferreiro Solla Pablo | ESP | 1605 | 1517 | 32010028 | 26002 | EXP |
15 | -- | Penalonga Arribas Iago | ESP | 1589 | 1470 | 32053185 | 27580 | Ajedrez Recatelo |
16 | -- | Victorero Dominguez Alejandro | ESP | 1559 | 1491 | 32028490 | 28157 | Xadrez Fontecarmoa |
17 | -- | Cervigni Sebastian Alejandro | ESP | 1549 | 1432 | 32063407 | 28058 | Xadrez Ourense |
18 | -- | Naso Gomez Federico | ESP | 1547 | 1493 | 32099380 | 29486 | Xadrez Ourense |
19 | -- | Dorado Meijide Andrea | ESP | 1541 | 1434 | 32028369 | 26983 | Xadrez Fontecarmoa |
20 | -- | Bugliot Mateo Diego | ESP | 1522 | 1415 | 32021100 | 26648 | CLUBEXA |
21 | -- | Duarte Blanco Christian | ESP | 1494 | 1430 | 32063466 | 28071 | CD Portas |
22 | -- | Martinez Pena Raul | ESP | 1472 | 1405 | 32011954 | 27044 | Casa da Xuventude |
23 | -- | Carballido Bouzas Adan | ESP | 1448 | 1370 | 24515450 | 29303 | Escola Luguesa |
24 | -- | Alfonso Alvarez Adrian | ESP | 1371 | 1306 | 32056575 | 28819 | Universidad de Vigo |
25 | -- | Gil Vicente Raquel | ESP | 1352 | 1266 | 32083360 | 28261 | Ajedrez ONCE de Vigo |
26 | -- | Hidalgo Mera Brais | ESP | 1346 | 1293 | 32056346 | 28859 | Alexandre Boveda |
27 | -- | Santos Garcia Mario | ESP | 1342 | 1204 | 32028474 | 28258 | Xadrez Fontecarmoa |
28 | -- | Santiago Garcia Victor | ESP | 1341 | 1172 | 32077114 | 28544 | Xadrez Marin |
29 | -- | Rodriguez Covela Pablo | ESP | 1318 | 1275 | 32098405 | 29139 | Casa da Xuventude |
30 | -- | Portela Peleteiro Pablo | ESP | 1308 | 1240 | 32053169 | 27794 | EXP |
31 | -- | Nieto Luna Abel | ESP | 1296 | 1244 | 24502413 | 30256 | CD Portas |
32 | -- | Perol Hurtado Adrian | ESP | 1257 | 1170 | 24511943 | 30116 | Xadrez Gallaecia |
33 | -- | Lopez Santos Marcos | ESP | 1254 | 1193 | 24525146 | 29549 | Escola Luguesa |
34 | -- | Gonzalez Sanchez Javier | ESP | 1208 | 1118 | 24540706 | 29798 | Xadrez Gallaecia |
35 | -- | Lopez Otero Brais | ESP | 1205 | 1158 | 32073089 | 29210 | Escola Luguesa |
36 | -- | Iglesias Gonzalez Sabela | ESP | 1186 | 0 | 32094094 | 0 | ETX da Coruña |
37 | -- | Sanchez Vazquez Carla | ESP | 1177 | 1104 | 32066325 | 28541 | AD Manuel Peleteiro |
38 | -- | Lago Lopez Ruben | ESP | 1160 | 1026 | 32074549 | 29545 | EXP |
39 | -- | Suarez Rozas David | ESP | 1155 | 0 | 32083556 | 0 | Xadrez Fontecarmoa |
40 | -- | Barreiro Rivera Gabriel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24510530 | 0 | San Francisco Teo |
41 | -- | Boullosa Perez Sandra | ESP | 0 | 0 | 32081774 | 0 | XaKarpov-Pontevedra |
42 | -- | Castano y Calo Antonio Franci | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24511854 | 0 | Xadrez Bretema |
43 | -- | Chaves Gomez Adrian | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Xadrez Rianxo |
44 | -- | Couceiro Naveira Patricia | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24539660 | 0 | ETX da Coruña |
45 | -- | Diaz-Cacho Dafonte Miguel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ajedrez Lucena |
46 | -- | Fernandez Rozas Javier | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24535737 | 0 | ETX da Coruña |
47 | -- | Garrido Garcia-Piccoli Manuel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ajedrez Padron |
48 | -- | Gemperle Ares Tanis | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ajedrez Padron |
49 | -- | Marcos Marino Lucia | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24539546 | 0 | Xadrez Fontecarmoa |
50 | -- | Miguez Pais Sara | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24536156 | 0 | Xadrez Oroso |
51 | -- | Rego Diaz Cristina | ESP | 0 | 0 | 32083491 | 0 | Alexandre Boveda |
52 | -- | Rey Balina Alexandre | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24511978 | 0 | Ajedrez Padron |
53 | -- | Rey Fernandez Gael | ESP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Ajedrez Lucena |
54 | -- | Rey Martinez David | ESP | 0 | 0 | 32038720 | 0 | Mercantil de Ribeira |
55 | -- | Rodriguez Otero Ivan | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24512001 | 0 | AD Manuel Peleteiro |
56 | -- | Sequeiros Doval Miguel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24524476 | 0 | Xadrez Ourense |
57 | -- | Suarez Fernandez Alberto | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24534668 | 0 | Alexandre Boveda |
58 | -- | Varela Dios Ana | ESP | 0 | 0 | 24513032 | 0 | Alexandre Boveda |
59 | -- | Vazquez Castineira Manuel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 32083572 | 0 | Alexandre Boveda |
60 | -- | Veras Lista Miguel | ESP | 0 | 0 | 32083580 | 0 | Alexandre Boveda |