Initial ranking

Ran. Tit. Name Fed. FIDE Nat. BDay. FIDE ID Nat. ID Origin
1 Buitron Ramil, David ESP 1993 1983 2003 24519731 29067 Club USC
2 Gomez Carreno, Martin ESP 1989 1989 2003 32066171 27767 C. D. Xadrez Ourense
3 Fernandez Lopez, Ruben ESP 1952 2016 2005 24518298 30642 EXP
4 Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel ESP 1922 1909 2003 24502375 28844 Clube Xadrez Marín
5 Reboredo Martinez, Claudio ESP 1867 1861 2004 24557153 31094 ETX da Coruña
6 Pena Varela, Martin ESP 1820 1777 2002 32041063 27061 Club de Xadrez Oroso
7 Mendez Rial, Jorge ESP 1752 1722 2002 32041039 26735 C. de ajedrez Padrón
8 Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESP 1726 1683 2004 32066198 29948 Asoc. Xad. Our. Univ
9 Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II ESP 1720 1691 2003 32066147 28756 C. Chantadino Xadrez
10 Garcia Alvarez, Paula ESP 1714 1656 2002 32041047 27167 Clube Xadrez Marín
11 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres ESP 1690 1661 2004 32066201 29690 C.X. Fontecarmoa
12 Lobato Rey, Pablo ESP 1649 1633 2003 24516848 29472 C.X. Fontecarmoa
13 Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David ESP 1633 1606 2003 32066180 27932 Cultural Dep. Portas
14 Diaz Gomez, Mateo ESP 1632 1602 2003 24535850 31028 C. D. Xadrez Ourense
15 Bayon Rolo, Miguel Angel ESP 1613 1566 2002 32066279 28732 C.X. Fontecarmoa
16 Morales Rejas, Oscar ESP 1594 1552 2002 24579807 31844 Club Xadrez Bueu
17 Fernandez Rozas, Javier ESP 1591 1562 2002 24535737 31812 ETX da Coruña
18 Alvarez Pampillon, Antonio ESP 1589 1563 2003 24579777 32147 Club Xadrez Mos
19 Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel ESP 1588 1558 2005 32098871 28783 EXP
20 Victorero Dominguez, Oscar ESP 1569 1551 2002 32074514 28158 C.X. Fontecarmoa
21 Quintas Fernandez, Marta ESP 1563 1528 2005 24540714 31381 Escola Luguesa
22 Iglesias Gonzalez, Sabela ESP 1551 1559 2002 32094094 29651 ETX da Coruña
23 Conde Riveiro, Xacobe ESP 1551 1528 2005 24545147 30623 C. D. Xadrez Ourense
24 Garcia Camina, Belarmino ESP 1417 1392 2005 24558974 31714 EXP
25 De Jesus Fieiro, Pablo ESP 1417 1372 2002 24588270 32186 C. de ajedrez Padrón
26 Represas Gomez, Lucas ESP 1406 1389 2003 24557161 31175 C. de Ajedrez Lucena
27 Fernandez Romano, Artai ESP 1406 1374 2004 32066260 30541 C.X. Fontecarmoa
28 Vazquez Porta, Andres ESP 1394 1345 2004 32049218 28814 Grupo Bazán
29 Gonzalez Fernandez, Pedro I ESP 1371 1330 2003 24558184 32825 Club Xadrez Mos
30 Freire Castro, Sergio ESP 1366 1326 2003 24557030 32961 Escola Luguesa
31 Cabanas Lopez, Manuel Anxo ESP 1335 1298 2002 24588288 33224 Club USC
32 Bastos Gonzalez, Gonzalo ESP 1322 1310 2004 54546265 34998 Club Xadrez Mos
33 Garcia Amado, Manuel ESP 1318 1291 2002 24558630 33874 Club La Algalia
34 Carregado Garcia, Raquel Xian ESP 1317 1274 2004 24535702 32952 Círculo Ferrolán
35 Rodriguez Ferreiros, Angela ESP 1304 1295 2002 32066287 31099 C.X. Fontecarmoa
36 Gimenez Bargiela, Eduardo Xavier ESP 1302 1280 2002 24562840 31151 C. Regatas Perillo
37 Carou Filgueira, Marcos ESP 1293 1239 2004 24522848 31924 Club Xadrez Rianxo
38 Corredoira Alvarez, Nicolas ESP 1290 1247 2004 32092091 29785 Escola Luguesa
39 Mallo Penas, Antonio ESP 1289 1244 2003 24534455 31279 Club La Algalia
40 Fernandez Carneiro, Ana ESP 1273 1241 2003 24575046 32513 Xadrez Laroca
41 Quintas Fernandez, Paula ESP 1264 1236 2003 24536008 31292 Escola Luguesa
42 Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquin ESP 1264 1215 2005 24522902 30192 EXP
43 Fernandez Prado, Martino ESP 1249 1194 2003 24535869 31811 Escola Luguesa
44 Lopez Lopez, Xesus ESP 1243 1210 2003 24557072 33931 Esc. Xad. Compostela
45 Gomez Carreno, Laura ESP 1242 1241 2005 24516317 33461 C. D. Xadrez Ourense
46 Toucedo Morgadas, Paula ESP 1240 1206 2005 54546249 34801 Club Xadrez Mos
47 Lago Regenjo, Adrian ESP 1224 1267 2003 24557056 33705 Club Xadrez Rianxo
48 Peteira Mosteirin, Pablo ESP 1224 1186 2004 24556890 31380 Escola Luguesa
49 Rodriguez Rellan, Mario ESP 1220 1209 2004 24557692 31389 Escola Luguesa
50 Portela Medrano, Pablo ESP 1214 1198 2003 32098901 30749 EXP
51 Gallardo Garcia, Sabela ESP 1187 1153 2003 54511089 33873 Club Xadrez Mos
52 Rey Figueira, Brais ESP 1182 1174 2003 24514314 33747 Club Xadrez Rianxo
53 Garcia-Munoz Prieto, Noa ESP 1182 1144 2005 32038291 31964 Sporting Club Casino
54 Alvarez Pampillon, David ESP 1179 1134 2005 24579785 33530 Club Xadrez Mos
55 Garcia Ruiz, Pilar ESP 1169 1137 2003 32066163 31042 C. D. Xadrez Ourense
56 Mon Real, Hugo ESP 1158 1110 2005 54538068 33956 Escola Luguesa
57 Gimenez Bargiela, Lila Alexandra ESP 1145 1130 2005 24561002 31152 C. Regatas Perillo
58 Balino Rodriguez, Paula ESP 1111 1081 2003 24535826 35011 C. D. Xadrez Ourense
59 Torres Gallego, Alvaro ESP 1110 1080 2005 24588946 34041 Club USC
60 Saiz Mallo, Roi ESP 1096 1027 2002 24558559 34645 C. Ferrolán de Xad.
61 Gil Gomez, Adrian ESP 1082 1072 2003 24535893 33425 C. D. Xadrez Ourense
62 Garcia-Munoz Prieto, Vera ESP 1036 1007 2005 32038305 35149 Sporting Club Casino
63 Alfonso Grandas, Miguel ESP 0 0 2003 54523648 0 Escola Luguesa
64 Bravo Rodriguez, Marco ESP 0 0 2003 32066210 0 Club Xadrez Rianxo
65 Busto Fernandez, Marcos ESP 0 0 2004 54509955 0 Escola Luguesa
66 Cid Alvarez, Mauro ESP 0 0 2005 24588814 0 C. D. Xadrez Ourense
67 Gonzalez Ferreira, Laura ESP 0 0 2003 54557887 0 C. Xadrez Laroca
68 Negreira Gandara, Elvira Jing ESP 0 0 2003 24588253 0 C. D. Xadrez Ourense
69 Perez Antelo, Paula ESP 0 0 2002 54568498 0 Esc. Xad. Compostela
70 Piquin Rey, Luis ESP 0 0 2004 54572436 0 EXP
71 Santos Pineiro, Salvador ESP 0 0 2005 24588911 0 EXP
72 Segade Rey, Samuel ESP 0 0 2005 54538025 0 Club Xadrez Rianxo
73 Toucedo Morgadas, Antia ESP 0 0 2003 54572525 0 Club Xadrez Mos