Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Search tournaments
Search players
Search games
Information
Configuración y política de cookies
Descargas
Documentación y manuales
Novedades
Preguntas frecuentes (FAQ)
Política de privacidad de datos
Sobre esto
Vega y Orion
Vegachess
FEDA
FIBDA
FIDE America
FIDE
Language
Català
English
Español
Euskara
Galego
Login
Home
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
Round 6
Tournament selection
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 12
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 14
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 16
FMA Semifinal Autonomica Sub 10
Madrid, from
2017-04-22
to
2017-04-22
Chief Arbiter:
Adrian Ortiz Berruguete (ID:22209263)
Deputy Arbiters: Elena Perez, Manuel Olarte, Juan Jose Barragan
Rate of play:
15 minutes + 10 seconds per move
Tournament menu
Tournament menu
Initial ranking
Pairings and results
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Standings
Tournament cross table
FIDE rating variation
Games
Schedule
Unpaired players
Details
Pairings of round 6 -
2017-04-22
- 17:00
Excel
PDF
Brd.
White
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
Res.
Black
Ran.
Pts.
FIDE
Fed.
1
Garcia Prada, Guillermo
9
5.0
1258
ESP
0-1
Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin
4
4.5
1330
ESP
2
Fernandez Rosado, Roberto
1
4.5
1427
ESP
½-½
Rodriguez Lopez, Sergio
13
4.5
1219
ESP
3
Llamas Martinez, Pablo
5
4.0
1328
ESP
1-0
Blazquez Sanz, Oscar
26
4.0
0
ESP
4
Arrabal Olmos, Ivan
23
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Lopez Herrero, Israel
6
4.0
1325
ESP
5
Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo
7
4.0
1301
ESP
1-0
Macvean Martin, Daniel
16
4.0
1113
ESP
6
Fernandez Pello-San Roman, Aaron
42
4.0
0
ESP
0-1
Torres Rebolledo, Victor
8
4.0
1295
ESP
7
Teran Gonzalez, Adrian
11
4.0
1249
ESP
1-0
Villacis Morocho, Oscar
97
4.0
0
ESP
8
Serrano Ruiz, Miguel
12
4.0
1221
ESP
½-½
Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro
28
4.0
0
ESP
9
Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro
15
4.0
1152
ESP
1-0
Portero Rubio, Martin
74
4.0
0
ESP
10
Jubin Diez, Damien
3
3.0
1337
ESP
0-1
Garcia Pumarega, Cesar
10
3.5
1254
ESP
11
Lazaro Ascutia, Miguel
57
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garcia Pardo, Lorena
2
3.0
1377
ESP
12
Reyero Castro, Jorge
14
3.0
1170
ESP
1-0
Martos Munoz, Antonio
64
3.0
0
ESP
13
Sanabria Gris, Pol
18
3.0
1079
ESP
1-0
Olazagoitia Zevallos, Angel
68
3.0
0
ESP
14
San Vicente Crespo, Gonzalo
19
3.0
1062
ESP
0-1
Santiago Gil, Daniel I
87
3.0
0
ESP
15
Movilla Guillamon, Rodrigo
65
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Perez Benito, Ivan
20
3.0
1027
ESP
16
Calvo Garcia, Pablo
31
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Tappata Maresca, Marco
91
3.0
0
ESP
17
Ruiz Alcantara, Fabian A.
82
3.0
0
ESP
1-0
Chamorro Rey, Adrian
35
3.0
0
ESP
18
Naz Aparicio, Antonio
66
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Cuadrado Carmona, Javier
38
3.0
0
ESP
19
Diaz Bayon, David
39
3.0
0
ESP
½-½
Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor
99
3.0
0
ESP
20
Sesmero Andres, Gonzalo
89
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Diez Cuarental, Luis
40
3.0
0
ESP
21
Tiemblo Gonzalez, Eduardo
92
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Galarreta Santana, Javier Alexis
44
3.0
0
ESP
22
Visdomine Minguito, Bruno
98
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Godoy Lopez, Felipe
50
3.0
0
ESP
23
Zaragoza Oteo, Marcos
100
3.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gonzalez Lopez de Luzuriaga, Una
51
3.0
0
ESP
24
Cristea, Razvan Mihai
36
2.5
0
ESP
0-1
Baeza Benito, Lucia
24
2.0
0
ESP
25
Alonso Palma, Jon
21
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Ontoria Munoz, Gaizka
70
2.5
0
ESP
26
Marinas Olaya, Alberto
62
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Calcagno Raposo, Nicolas
30
2.0
0
ESP
27
Centeno Mendoza, Julio
33
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Piriz Matia, Guillermo
73
2.0
0
ESP
28
Garcia Estebanez, Diego
45
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Rodriguez Fernandez, Sergio
78
2.0
0
ESP
29
Olmedo Aznar, Mario
69
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Guillermo
46
2.0
0
ESP
30
Perez Arencibia, Sacha Hans
71
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Garcia-Rayo Escalada, Marcos
47
2.0
0
ESP
31
Rodriguez Fernandez, Guillermo
77
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Garrido Martin, Gonzalo
48
2.0
0
ESP
32
Gil Cuenca, Maria
49
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
San Juan Bravo, Victor
83
2.0
0
ESP
33
Ramos Gallego, Ricardo
75
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Gurbani Carballo, Victor
52
2.0
0
ESP
34
Rodriguez Ysa, Rodrigo Shinsei
79
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Gutierrez Bustamante, Melvin
53
2.0
0
ESP
35
San Martin Saavedra, Alvaro
84
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Lopez Ortega, Ivan
58
2.0
0
ESP
36
Luque Sanz, Victor
59
2.0
0
ESP
0-1
Rojas Fernandez, Antonio
80
2.0
0
ESP
37
Macias Hernandez, Unai
60
2.0
0
ESP
--+
Torija Ares, Ignacio
93
2.0
0
ESP
38
Sanchez Andres, Carlos
85
2.0
0
ESP
1-0
Barrios Hernandez, Rafael
25
1.0
0
ESP
39
Bravo De La Vega, Miguel
29
1.0
0
ESP
½-½
Soto Lazar, Carlos E.
90
1.0
0
ESP
40
Cristobal Rodriguez, Hector
37
1.0
0
ESP
1-0
Vergara Vargas, Andersson B.
94
1.0
0
ESP
41
Fernandez Nunez, Javier
41
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Vigara Nunez, David
95
1.0
0
ESP
42
Sarzosa Alamoto, Eric Aitor
88
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Martin Jimenez, Alejandro
63
1.0
0
ESP
43
Villacis Morocho, Irvin
96
1.0
0
ESP
0-1
Santandreu de la Fuente, Jaime
86
1.0
0
ESP
44
Gutierrez Navas, Marcos
55
0.0
0
ESP
--+
Las Heras Gonzalez, Ana
56
0.0
0
ESP
45
Torres Rebolledo, Marcos
17
0.0
1083
ESP
0
46
Arevillca Colque, Jonatan
22
0.0
0
ESP
0
47
Borrego Calderon, Victor
27
0.0
0
ESP
0
48
Calvo Zenteno, Vasili
32
0.0
0
ESP
0
49
Cerezo de Bernardo, Pablo
34
3.0
0
ESP
0
50
Franco Reigada, Pablo
43
1.0
0
ESP
0
51
Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos II
54
0.0
0
ESP
0
52
Maldonado Gomez, Gabriel
61
0.0
0
ESP
0
53
Ochoa de Zabalegui Velasco, Igna
67
2.0
0
ESP
0
54
Perez Ferrero, Enrique
72
0.0
0
ESP
0
55
Rebullida Orellana, Santiago
76
0.0
0
ESP
0
56
Romanos Casado, Dario
81
0.0
0
ESP
0